Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Smithing

180 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
126Das rite3729,577
127Cotzy3729,474
128Weenus3729,100
129Trintillium3523,906
130Twig3522,802
131Kryptik3422,187
132Matt3420,337
133Ett3420,320
134Bukowski3319,995
135Sad3319,940
136Panda3319,832
137Jords3319,609
138Ironman3318,600
139H8x3318,600
140Angreal3318,422
141Jopri3217,345
142Brandon3116,160
143Snail3115,150
144Ashen2912,750
145Sethrone2811,900
146Saradomin2811,895
147Ihavok2811,312
148Trash Tree2811,136
149Jdm2710,350
150Soccerman462269,387