Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Ihavok

XP rate16x
LumberjackTier 1- This axe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to chop a tree, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Woodcutting are automatically sent to your Bank.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Axe: - Automatically burning logs for Firemaking XP (regardless of your Firemaking level).- Automatically Fletching logs into arrowshafts for Fletching XP (regardless of your Fletching level).Additionally, you gain the following perks to Firemaking: - Never fail to make fires with any logs at any Firemaking level.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.Bank HeistTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any deposit box, bank, or bank chest.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.Golden GodTier 4You gain the following perks to the High and Low Alchemy spells: - The spells have no rune cost or level requirement.- Items give 15% more gold, and have a 65% chance to not be consumed.- When cast on a stack of items, the spells will automatically be recast over time, until the stack is depleted or moved.You gain the following perks to Prayer: - 20,000 Coins can be offered at Prayer altars in exchange for Prayer XP equivalent to using a dragon bone. This respects altar XP modifiers. Normal altars have no modifiers.- All items purchased from some select shops can be noted, provided the item can be noted at all. - There will be a new button on select shops which toggles this effect.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall10291084,611,199
Attack1094141,208
Defence1154351,008
Strength9952125,424
Hitpoints1184673,753
Ranged--10
Prayer129922,395,346
Magic95781,707,592
Cooking1583729,800
Woodcutting7663373,375
Fletching903523,858
Fishing1544247,440
Firemaking7056187,250
Crafting6265463,828
Smithing1462811,312
Mining1314778,810
Herblore3023174
Agility162142,354
Thieving349958,978,239
Slayer1222710,000
Farming114140
Runecraft2905388
Hunter792710,000
Construction--10

League & Activities

CategoryRankScore
League Points1203,790
League Tasks106119
Collections Logged1482