Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Overall

317 ranked
Rank ▲NameTotal LevelXP
1CasualCass22772,275,290,703
2Sage2277877,433,035
3Tanooki2277738,459,961
4SirVicSmasha2277699,956,027
5Canucklehead2277552,992,227
6Chudding out2277467,820,353
7Oxwo22561,090,544,052
8Sawyer22011,551,568,629
9KFC2185637,679,747
10RantopJr2184722,304,516
11Lumiere2134549,113,980
12Cyduck2133576,635,103
13Kilerboy2127719,424,005
14Soupy2117675,263,667
15MrJDM2098336,733,958
16Ahhtysm Baby2094537,584,727
17Althor2073331,657,073
18Dannying12342070381,498,680
1913osnian20471,275,802,501
20Daggat2046332,844,409
21Hamster2031283,485,586
22Agents22017364,739,500
23Pewy2004358,759,807
24Idkidc1958495,425,334
25Cleave1957250,501,412