Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Sage

XP rate32x
Animal WranglerTier 1- This harpoon will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to fish a spot, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Fishing are automatically sent to your Bank.- Fish caught have a 50% chance to be automatically cooked, granting Cooking experience regardless of level requirements.- Attempt to catch fish 1 tick faster.- It will also work for fish that don't require a harpoon to be caught, and your harpoon can be substituted as a Net, Big Net, Lobster Pot, or any Rod whilst Fishing.Alongside the Echo harpoon effects you will get the following perks to Hunter: - Hunter catching will never fail.- Box traps catch chinchompas faster.- Chinchompas are doubled when caught, also giving double XP.- Impling jars no longer break upon opening them.When the fishing spot you are fishing moves, you follow it and keep fishing as long as it is within 15 tiles.Lastly, you never burn food when Cooking.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.Clue CompassTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any S.T.A.S.H unit and Falo the Bard (Respecting area unlocks).- It has the ability to teleport you to your current clue step, if you have one. Note - this will not work on clue steps that require you to kill a certain NPC.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.EquilibriumTier 4You gain the following benefit to All Skills: - Each time you gain XP, you gain additional XP equal to 10% of your total level.- Additional XP given by this Relic is not multiplied by your Leagues XP multiplier.- Your lowest skill will receive 20% total level XP instead of 10%.Tip: Equilibrium will trigger per instance of individual xp provided, even if that is multiple times in a single tick. E.g. Production Master will trigger Equilibrium one time per item processed.Slayer MasterTier 5You gain the following perks to Slayer: - Always on task for all eligible slayer monsters.- Unlock all Slayer Task perks for free.- Rune Pouches, Herb Sacks and Looting Bags in the Slayer Point store are all free.- Skip and block Tasks for free.- Gain 1000-15,000 bonus Slayer XP for the first time you kill the 100th of each unique Slayer monster, scaled by the monster's Slayer level requirement (XP stated is before multipliers).Banker's NoteTier 6- This item will allow you to note and unnote items anywhere in Gielinor.- You can manually use items on the Banker's Note to unnote or note them all, much like a Bank.- The 'Activate' option allows you to note and unnote items in one action with a specified quantity. An object must first be used on the Banker's Note in order for this to work.- You can customise how many items the Banker's note will note and unnote using the quantity options.OvergrownTier 7- This item can be used to access the Seed Vault from anywhere in the world.Additionally, you gain the following perks to Farming: - Crops never die.- When planting a seed, it has a 75% chance to not be consumed.- When a seed fully grows, if your Seed Vault has another seed of the same type it will harvest the patch for you, then replant the seed. (Only works whilst online)SpecialistTier 8You gain the following perks to special attacks: - All special attacks cost 20% and have +100% accuracy.- For each failed accuracy roll with a special attack, gain 10% Special Attack Energy.- Whenever you kill an NPC, restore 15% Special Attack Energy.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall22277878,329,979
Attack39953,680,408
Defence39954,868,246
Strength59970,929,080
Hitpoints69971,700,720
Ranged269913,595,704
Prayer209913,622,585
Magic499916,716,903
Cooking379924,965,436
Woodcutting169913,331,157
Fletching99918,930,712
Fishing239955,422,303
Firemaking99915,062,760
Crafting89915,928,888
Smithing219913,377,361
Mining149917,240,755
Herblore89913,057,501
Agility29915,218,853
Thieving399200,000,000
Slayer49951,877,638
Farming49927,061,330
Runecraft109913,088,272
Hunter29975,464,393
Construction269913,188,974