League Tasks

Every task in the Exalted league, straight from the game. Look yourself up to see what you have done and what is left.

Tasks per area

Every area is unlocked on Exalted, so every task counts. Click an area to list its tasks.

AreaEasyEasyMediumMediumHardHardEliteEliteMasterMasterTotal tasksTotal points
GeneralGeneral6316398136746743,360
MisthalinMisthalin333614110944,730
KaramjaKaramja51613126526,370
AsgarniaAsgarnia63130233939,190
Kharidian DesertKharidian Desert1434331751039,200
Fremennik ProvincesFremennik Provinces1329392011028,520
KandarinKandarin102925183857,770
KourendKourend1335332331079,620
MorytaniaMorytania72428225869,430
TirannwnTirannwn71432253819,250
VarlamoreVarlamore935361551009,020
WildernessWilderness92330283939,980
Total189469411350441,463136,440

All tasks

Completed tasks turn green once you look yourself up. Click a task to highlight it; highlights stay in this browser. Every quest is already complete on Exalted and every area is open, so quest and area requirements are always met. Comp% is the share of our players (with at least one task) who have completed the task, out of 294.

Showing all 1,463 tasks
AreaNameTaskRequirementsPtsComp%
GeneralAchieve Your First Level 10Reach level 10 in any skill (not including Agility and Hitpoints)N/AEasy1088%
GeneralAchieve Your First Level 5Reach level 5 in any skill (not including Agility, Hitpoints and Runecraft)N/AEasy1091%
GeneralAchieve Your First Level UpLevel up any of your skills for the first timeN/AEasy1095%
GeneralBurn Some Normal LogsBurn some Normal LogsN/AEasy1063%
GeneralBurn Some Oak LogsBurn some Oak LogsFiremaking15Easy1046%
GeneralBury Some BonesBury any kind of BonesN/AEasy1065%
GeneralCast Home TeleportCast the Home Teleport spellN/AEasy1079%
GeneralCatch a Baby ImplingCatch a Baby ImplingHunter17Easy107.8%
GeneralCatch a HerringCatch a Raw Herring whilst FishingFishing10Easy1033%
GeneralCatch a ShrimpCatch Raw Shrimp while FishingN/AEasy1066%
GeneralCatch an AnchovyCatch a Raw Anchovy whilst FishingFishing15Easy1061%
GeneralChop Some LogsChop any kind of logsAny axeEasy1068%
GeneralClean 15 Grimy TarrominClean 15 Grimy TarrominHerblore11Easy1019%
GeneralClean 25 Grimy Guam LeafsClean 25 Grimy Guam LeafsN/AEasy1020%
GeneralClean a Grimy GuamClean a Grimy GuamN/AEasy1040%
GeneralComplete the Leagues TutorialComplete the Leagues Tutorial and begin your adventureN/AEasy1098%
GeneralCook ShrimpCook Raw ShrimpN/AEasy1063%
GeneralCraft a Leather BodyCraft a Leather BodyCrafting14
Either Asgarnia (Crafting40), Kandarin (Ranged40), Kourend, Kharidian Desert, or Morytania for easier access. In a worst case scenario, Fremennik Provinces with Magic78 and Diary Fremennik Hard Diary, or the Grimoire relic to cast Tan Leather
Easy1011%
GeneralCreate a Compost PotionCreate a Compost PotionHerblore22Easy100%
GeneralCreate an AntipoisonCreate an AntipoisonHerblore5Easy104.8%
GeneralCut a SapphireCut a SapphireCrafting20Easy1036%
GeneralDefeat a GoblinDefeat a GoblinN/AEasy1070%
GeneralDefeat a GuardDefeat a GuardN/AEasy1042%
GeneralDefeat a Moss GiantDefeat a Moss GiantN/AEasy1038%
GeneralDrink a Strength PotionDrink a Strength PotionN/AEasy109.9%
GeneralDye a cape orangeDye a cape orangeN/AEasy100%
GeneralEat a BananaEat a BananaN/AEasy1022%
GeneralEnter your Player Owned HouseEnter your Player Owned House1,000 coins or completion of Quest Daddy's HomeEasy1020%
GeneralEquip a Spiny HelmetEquip a Spiny HelmetDefence5
650 coins to purchase from store
Easy1017%
GeneralEquip a Studded Body and ChapsEquip a Studded Body along with some Studded ChapsRanged20, Defence20Easy1018%
GeneralEquip an Elemental StaffEquip a basic elemental staffN/AEasy1047%
GeneralFletch an Oak ShortbowFletch an Oak ShortbowFletching20
Woodcutting15 if chopping own log
Easy1011%
GeneralFletch Some Arrow ShaftsFletch some Arrow ShaftsN/AEasy1051%
GeneralKill a NecromancerKill a NecromancerEither Kandarin (Necromancer), or Kourend (Necromancer (Great Kourend)). Alternatively Asgarnia with a Dwarf multicannon and a friend who has Kandarin unlocked (to lure the necromancer to the shore near fairy ring AIR)Easy102.4%
GeneralMake an Attack PotionMake an Attack PotionN/AEasy1017%
GeneralMine 5 Tin OreMine 5 Tin OreN/AEasy1054%
GeneralMine some Copper OreMine some Copper OreN/AEasy1058%
GeneralMine some essenceMine some essenceN/AEasy1042%
GeneralObtain a Bird NestObtain a Bird Nest whilst cutting down treesN/AEasy1026%
GeneralObtain a Casket from FishingObtain a Casket from FishingFishing16Easy106.5%
GeneralOpen the Leagues MenuOpen the Leagues Menu found within the Journal PanelN/AEasy10100%
GeneralPickpocket a CitizenPickpocket a Man or a WomanN/AEasy1036%
GeneralPlant Seeds in an Allotment PatchPlant some seeds in an Allotment patchSeed dibber and one of Asgarnia, Morytania, Kandarin, Kourend, Tirannwn, or VarlamoreEasy1017%
GeneralPurchase a Player Owned HousePurchase a Player Owned House1,000 coins or completion of Quest Daddy's HomeEasy1027%
GeneralRake a Farming PatchRake any Farming patchRakeEasy1031%
GeneralReach Combat Level 10Reach Combat Level 10N/AEasy1062%
GeneralReach Combat Level 25Reach Combat Level 25N/AEasy1053%
GeneralRestore 5 Prayer Points at an AltarRestore 5 or more Prayer Points at any altarPrayer5Easy1046%
GeneralScatter some AshesScatter some AshesN/AEasy1045%
GeneralSmelt a Bronze BarUse a Furnace to smelt a Bronze BarN/AEasy1056%
GeneralSmelt an Iron BarUse a Furnace to smelt an Iron BarSmithing15Easy1027%
GeneralSmith a Bronze full helmUse an Anvil to smith a Bronze full helmSmithing7Easy1023%
GeneralSmith a Bronze plateskirtUse an Anvil to smith a Bronze plateskirtSmithing16Easy1017%
GeneralSnare a BirdCatch any bird with a Bird SnareN/AEasy1013%
GeneralSpin a Ball of WoolUse a Spinning Wheel to spin a Ball of WoolN/AEasy1024%
GeneralSteal a Chocolate SliceSteal a Chocolate Slice from a Bakery StallThieving5
Fremennik Provinces, Kandarin, Kourend, or Varlamore
Easy1038%
GeneralSteal Some SilkSteal some silk from a silk stallThieving20
Kandarin, Kourend, Tirannwn, or Varlamore
Easy1042%
GeneralSuccessfully Cut a Red TopazSuccessfully Cut a Red TopazCrafting16
Chisel
Easy1014%
GeneralSuperhuman Strength and Improved ReflexesUse both the Superhuman Strength prayer and the Improved Reflexes prayer at the same timePrayer16Easy1039%
GeneralTeleport Using a Leagues WaystoneTeleport using a Leagues waystone or the Leagues Areas map in your quest tabN/AEasy1084%
GeneralTurn any Logs Into a PlankUse a Sawmill to turn Logs into a PlankLogs and 100 coins
(Coins not required if using Waxwood logs during Daddy's Home)
Easy1017%
GeneralVisit Death's DomainVisit Death's DomainN/AEasy1059%
GeneralVisit the Rune Essence MineVisit the Rune Essence MineN/AEasy1048%
AsgarniaCraft an Air RuneCraft an Air Rune from Essence at the Air AltarN/AEasy1014%
AsgarniaDefeat a Troll in AsgarniaDefeat a Troll in AsgarniaN/AEasy106.8%
AsgarniaEat a magic cabbageEat a magic cabbageN/AEasy105.1%
AsgarniaEnter the Taverley DungeonEnter the Taverley DungeonN/AEasy1016%
AsgarniaKill a port sarim prisonerKill a port sarim prisonerN/AEasy103.1%
AsgarniaUse the Falador Party roomDeposit an item into the Falador Party room chestN/AEasy103.7%
Kharidian Desert1 Tempoross KillHelp the Spirit Anglers subdue the TemporossFishing35Easy100.3%
Kharidian DesertCatch a SalmonCatch a Salmon in the DesertFishing30
Partial completion of Quest Spirits of the Elid
Easy1017%
Kharidian DesertComplete the Al Kharid Agility CourseComplete a lap of the Al Kharid Rooftop Agility CourseAgility20Easy1022%
Kharidian DesertCraft a Fire RuneCraft a Fire Rune from Essence at the Fire AltarRunecraft14Easy1013%
Kharidian DesertDrink some of Ali's teaDrink a cup of tea in Ali the Tea Seller's houseN/AEasy100.3%
Kharidian DesertEnter the Kalphite LairEnter the Kalphite LairRopeEasy1013%
Kharidian DesertKill a Billy GoatKill a Billy GoatN/AEasy103.4%
Kharidian DesertPick a Winter Sq'irkPick a Winter Sq'irk in the Sorceress's GardenN/AEasy100.7%
Kharidian DesertRoom 1 of Pyramid PlunderSearch the Golden Chest in Room 1 of Pyramid Plunder in SophanemThieving21Easy1014%
Kharidian DesertRoom 2 of Pyramid PlunderSearch the Golden Chest in Room 2 of Pyramid Plunder in SophanemThieving31Easy107.5%
Kharidian DesertRoom 3 of Pyramid PlunderSearch the Golden Chest in Room 3 of Pyramid Plunder in SophanemThieving41Easy107.5%
Kharidian DesertSet a mummy ablazeSet a Mummy on Fire with fire damageMagic13 or Tirannwn for access to oily clothEasy100.3%
Kharidian DesertTake a Carpet Ride from Pollnivneach to SophanemTake a carpet ride from Pollnivneach to SophanemN/AEasy103.1%
Kharidian DesertUse the Bank in NardahUse the Bank in NardahN/AEasy1011%
Fremennik ProvincesCatch a Cerulean TwitchCatch a Cerulean TwitchHunter11Easy101.4%
Fremennik ProvincesCatch a Polar KebbitCatch a Polar KebbitN/AEasy100.7%
Fremennik ProvincesChop down an arctic pine treeChop down an arctic pine treeWoodcutting54Easy104.1%
Fremennik ProvincesDefeat a Cockatrice in the Fremennik ProvinceDefeat a Cockatrice in the Fremennik ProvinceSlayer25Easy106.1%
Fremennik ProvincesDefeat a Pyrefiend in the Fremennik ProvinceDefeat a Pyrefiend in the Fremennik ProvinceSlayer30Easy108.2%
Fremennik ProvincesDefeat a Rock Crab in the Fremennik ProvinceDefeat a Rock Crab in the Fremennik ProvinceN/AEasy1022%
Fremennik ProvincesKill a RoosterKill a Rooster in the Fremennik ProvinceN/AEasy106.1%
Fremennik ProvincesKill a YakKill a YakN/AEasy1011%
Fremennik ProvincesPick up SnapegrassPick up Snapegrass from Lunar IsleN/AEasy1023%
Fremennik ProvincesSwitch to the Lunar SpellbookSwitch to the Lunar SpellbookN/AEasy1016%
Fremennik ProvincesUse the Bank on JatizsoUse the Bank on JatizsoN/AEasy102.7%
Fremennik ProvincesUse the Bank on Lunar IsleUse the Bank on Lunar IsleN/AEasy1018%
Fremennik ProvincesUse the Bank on NeitiznotUse the Bank on NeitiznotN/AEasy1016%
KandarinBrimstail Rune Essence Mine teleportHave Brimstail teleport you to the Rune Essence MineN/AEasy105.8%
KandarinCatch a Crimson Swift in the Feldip HillsCatch a Crimson Swift in the Feldip HillsN/AEasy108.8%
KandarinCatch a wild kebbitCatch a wild kebbitHunter23Easy102.0%
KandarinComplete the Gnome Stronghold Agility CourseComplete a lap of the Gnome Stronghold Agility CourseN/AEasy1018%
KandarinDefeat a Fire Giant in KandarinDefeat a Fire Giant in KandarinN/AEasy103.1%
KandarinKill Salarin the TwistedKill Salarin the Twisted in Yanille Agility DungeonAgility67Easy100.3%
KandarinPick Wheat in CatherbyPick some wheat in the field by the Catherby Farming patchesN/AEasy106.1%
KandarinReceive a gift from ArnoldTalk to Arnold Lydspor and receive a giftN/AEasy101.4%
KandarinVisit the Tree Gnome StrongholdVisit the Tree Gnome StrongholdN/AEasy1042%
KandarinVisit the Tree Gnome VillageVisit the Tree Gnome VillageN/AEasy1023%
KaramjaCatch a KarambwanjiCatch a Karambwanji on KaramjaFishing5Easy1025%
KaramjaFill a Crate With BananasFill a crate with Bananas for Luthas at Musa PointN/AEasy1014%
KaramjaKill a Snake in KaramjaKill a Snake in KaramjaN/AEasy1022%
KaramjaPick a Pineapple on KaramjaPick a Pineapple on KaramjaN/AEasy1026%
KaramjaReceive an Agility Arena TicketReceive an Agility Arena Ticket from the Brimhaven Agility ArenaN/AEasy108.2%
Kourend1 Sarachnis KillKill Sarachnis in the Forthos DungeonN/AEasy102.7%
Kourend1 Wintertodt KillHelp the pyromancers subdue the WintertodtFiremaking50Easy107.8%
KourendBank at Land's EndOpen your Bank using the Bank at Land's EndN/AEasy108.5%
KourendBank at Mount QuidamortemOpen your Bank using the Bank at Mount QuidamortemN/AEasy109.2%
KourendComplete 1 Farming ContractComplete a Farming Contract for Guildmaster Jane in the Farming GuildFarming45Easy101.7%
KourendDrink a LizardKickerDrink a LizardKickerN/AEasy101.0%
KourendEat a Field RationEat a Field RationN/AEasy101.0%
KourendKill a Barbarian in KourendKill a Barbarian in KourendN/AEasy101.0%
KourendOpen 1 Grubby ChestOpen the grubby chest in the Forthos DungeonThieving57Easy101.4%
KourendRepair a Fishing CraneRepair a Fishing CraneConstruction30, Crafting30Easy100.7%
KourendTravel to Molch IslandTake one of the boats around Lake Molch to Molch IslandN/AEasy105.8%
KourendTurn in 1 Library BookFind and turn in a book in the Arceuus LibraryN/AEasy102.7%
KourendUse the Mine cart transportation SystemUse the Mine cart transportation SystemN/AEasy1020%
MisthalinClaim runes from the Magic combat tutorClaim runes from the Magic combat tutor in LumbridgeN/AEasy1035%
MisthalinComplete the Draynor Agility CourseComplete a lap of the Draynor Rooftop Agility CourseN/AEasy1048%
MisthalinComplete the Natural History QuizComplete the Natural History Quiz in the Varrock MuseumN/AEasy1020%
MisthalinComplete the Varrock Agility CourseComplete a lap of the Varrock Rooftop Agility CourseAgility30Easy1029%
MisthalinDefeat the Lesser Demon in the Wizards' TowerDefeat the Lesser Demon at the top of the Wizards' TowerN/AEasy1029%
MisthalinDrink a beer in the LonghallDrink a beer in the Longhall in Barbarian VillageN/AEasy1012%
MisthalinEat an OnionEat an Onion, rawN/AEasy1022%
MisthalinEnter ZanarisEnter the lost city of ZanarisN/AEasy1035%
MisthalinEquip an Iron daggerEquip an Iron daggerN/AEasy1028%
MisthalinGet a haircutGo and get a haircutN/AEasy101.0%
MisthalinGet your revenge against a Dark WizardGet your revenge against a Dark Wizard, south of VarrockN/AEasy1016%
MisthalinKill a Barbarian in the Barbarian VillageKill a Barbarian in Barbarian VillageN/AEasy1020%
MisthalinKill a Chicken with your fistsKill a Chicken with your fistsN/AEasy1029%
MisthalinKill a Cow in one hitKill a Cow in one hitKilling a Cow calf in one hit will also complete this taskEasy1023%
MisthalinKill a Duck with a fire spellKill a Duck with a fire spellMagic13Easy1014%
MisthalinKill a FrogKill a FrogN/AEasy1017%
MisthalinKill a MuggerKill a MuggerN/AEasy1026%
MisthalinKill a RamKill a RamN/AEasy1026%
MisthalinKill a RatKill a RatN/AEasy1048%
MisthalinKill a Spider by kicking itKill any spider by kicking it from full healthN/AEasy1023%
MisthalinKill an Imp with an earth spellKill an Imp with an earth spellMagic9Easy1016%
MisthalinMilk a cowMilk a cow in LumbridgeN/AEasy1022%
MisthalinPet a Stray Dog in VarrockPet a Stray Dog in VarrockN/AEasy1038%
MisthalinPet the Museum Camp dogPet the dog in the Museum Camp on Fossil IslandN/AEasy106.5%
MisthalinPick a Cabbage in VarrockPick a Cabbage in VarrockN/AEasy1016%
MisthalinSlash a web in varrock sewersSlash a web in Varrock sewersN/AEasy1012%
MisthalinSteal From the Varrock Tea StallSteal from the Tea Stall in VarrockThieving5Easy1027%
MisthalinStroke your catGet a cat and stroke it!N/AEasy107.5%
MisthalinTake a Canoe to Champions GuildTake a Canoe from Lumbridge to the Champions GuildWoodcutting12Easy1014%
MisthalinTalk to HansTalk to Hans and have him tell you how old you areN/AEasy1050%
MisthalinTravel to Fossil IslandTake the Museum Barge to Fossil IslandN/AEasy1017%
MisthalinUse a Fairy RingUse any Fairy RingN/AEasy1043%
MisthalinUse the Northern Staircase in LumbridgeUse the Northern Staircase in Lumbridge Castle to go upstairs from the bottom floorN/AEasy1043%
MorytaniaComplete an Easy Temple TrekComplete an easy Temple TrekN/AEasy101.4%
MorytaniaCraft a SnelmCraft any SnelmCrafting15Easy103.4%
MorytaniaDefeat a Werewolf in MorytaniaDefeat a Werewolf in MorytaniaN/AEasy1014%
MorytaniaOpen a Bronze ChestOpen a Bronze Chest from Shades of Mort'tonFiremaking5
Completion of Quest Shades of Mort'ton
Easy100.3%
MorytaniaVisit Harmony IslandVisit Harmony IslandN/AEasy108.2%
MorytaniaVisit Mos Le'HarmlessVisit Mos Le'HarmlessN/AEasy1026%
MorytaniaVisit Port PhasmatysVisit Port PhasmatysN/AEasy1027%
TirannwnCharter a Ship From Prifddinas to Port TyrasTake a Charter Ship from Prifddinas to Port TyrasN/AEasy104.4%
TirannwnCook a Rabbit in TirannwnCook a Rabbit anywhere within TirannwnN/AEasy104.4%
TirannwnCross a Trap in IsafdarSuccessfully cross any kind of trap in IsafdarN/AEasy107.1%
TirannwnDefeat a Moss Giant in TirannwnDefeat a Moss Giant in TirannwnN/AEasy107.5%
TirannwnDefeat a Waterfiend in TirannwnDefeat a Waterfiend in TirannwnN/AEasy106.1%
TirannwnTalk to Ilfeen in TirannwnTalk to Ilfeen in TirannwnN/AEasy107.1%
TirannwnUse the Bank in LletyaUse the Bank in LletyaN/AEasy107.5%
VarlamoreCharter a Ship From Sunset Coast to CivitasTake a Charter Ship from Sunset Coast to Civitas illa FortisN/AEasy100.3%
VarlamoreDrink from a bird bathDrink from a bird bathN/AEasy101.4%
VarlamoreKill a BuffaloKill a BuffaloN/AEasy1010%
VarlamoreKill a Guard in Varlamore undergroundKill a Guard in Varlamore undergroundN/AEasy105.1%
VarlamoreKill an Icefiend in VarlamoreKill an Icefiend in VarlamoreN/AEasy100.7%
VarlamoreMilk a BuffaloMilk a BuffaloN/AEasy107.1%
VarlamorePet Xolo in CivitasPet Xolo in Civitas illa FortisN/AEasy108.5%
VarlamoreShear an AlpacaShear an AlpacaN/AEasy105.1%
VarlamoreTravel using the Quetzal Transport SystemTravel using the Quetzal Transport SystemN/AEasy1041%
WildernessDefeat a Chaos Dwarf in the WildernessDefeat a Chaos Dwarf in the WildernessN/AEasy1012%
WildernessDefeat a Fire Giant in the WildernessDefeat a Fire Giant in the WildernessN/AEasy105.1%
WildernessEnter the Wilderness God Wars DungeonEnter the Wilderness God Wars DungeonN/AEasy107.5%
WildernessEnter the Wilderness Resource AreaEnter the Wilderness Resource AreaN/AEasy1015%
WildernessEquip a team capeEquip a team cape in the WildernessN/AEasy1016%
WildernessOpen a Looting BagOpen a Looting BagN/AEasy1023%
WildernessUse a Lever to Teleport to EdgevilleUse the lever near the Mage Arena to teleport to EdgevilleN/AEasy100.3%
WildernessUse the Bank at the Mage ArenaUse the Bank at the Mage ArenaN/AEasy1019%
WildernessVisit Ferox EnclaveVisit Ferox EnclaveN/AEasy1057%
General1 Easy Clue ScrollOpen a Reward casket for completing an easy clue scrollN/AMedium3027%
General1 Elite Clue ScrollOpen a Reward casket for completing an elite clue scrollN/AMedium3011%
General1 Hard Clue ScrollOpen a Reward casket for completing a hard clue scrollN/AMedium3018%
General1 Medium Clue ScrollOpen a Reward casket for completing a medium clue scrollN/AMedium3020%
General15 Collection log slotsObtain 15 unique collection log slotsN/AMedium3026%
General25 Easy Clue ScrollsOpen 25 Reward caskets for completing easy clue scrollsN/AMedium303.7%
General25 Elite Clue ScrollsOpen 25 Reward caskets for completing elite clue scrollsN/AMedium300%
General25 Hard Clue ScrollsOpen 25 Reward caskets for completing hard clue scrollsN/AMedium302.7%
General25 Medium Clue ScrollsOpen 25 Reward caskets for completing medium clue scrollsN/AMedium303.4%
General25 Superior Slayer EncountersDefeat 25 superior foes while on a Slayer TaskSlayer5
Unlocked Bigger and Badder for 150 Slayer reward points
Medium301.7%
General30 Collection log slotsObtain 30 unique collection log slotsN/AMedium3022%
General5 Collection log slotsObtain 5 unique collection log slotsN/AMedium3038%
General50 Collection log slotsObtain 50 unique collection log slotsN/AMedium3016%
General75 Easy Clue ScrollsOpen 75 Reward caskets for completing easy clue scrollsN/AMedium301.0%
General75 Medium Clue ScrollsOpen 75 Reward caskets for completing medium clue scrollsN/AMedium301.7%
General75 Superior Slayer EncountersDefeat 75 superior foes while on a Slayer TaskSlayer5
Unlocked Bigger and Badder for 150 Slayer reward points
Medium300%
GeneralAchieve Your First Level 20Reach level 20 in any skillN/AMedium3086%
GeneralAchieve Your First Level 30Reach level 30 in any skillN/AMedium3083%
GeneralAchieve Your First Level 40Reach level 40 in any skillN/AMedium3081%
GeneralAchieve Your First Level 50Reach level 50 in any skillN/AMedium3078%
GeneralAchieve Your First Level 60Reach level 60 in any skillN/AMedium3074%
GeneralBuild a Mahogany PortalBuild a Mahogany Portal in a Portal Chamber in your Player Owned HouseConstruction65Medium301.0%
GeneralBuild a Room in Your Player Owned HouseBuild a room in your Player Owned House1,000 coinsMedium3015%
GeneralBuild a Waka CanoeBuild a Waka CanoeWoodcutting57Medium309.5%
GeneralBuild an Oak LarderBuild an Oak Larder in a Kitchen in your Player Owned HouseConstruction33Medium303.7%
GeneralBurn 100 Willow LogsBurn 100 Willow LogsFiremaking30Medium3017%
GeneralBurn 25 Maple LogsBurn 25 Maple LogsFiremaking45Medium3015%
GeneralBurn Some Coloured LogsBurn some logs that have been coloured with a firelighterN/AMedium307.5%
GeneralBury Some Wyvern or Dragon BonesBury either some Wyvern Bones or some Dragon BonesN/AMedium3025%
GeneralBuy a candle in LumbridgeBuy a candle in Lumbridge1,000 coinsMedium3012%
GeneralCast a Blast SpellCast any blast spellMagic41Medium3034%
GeneralCast High Level AlchemyCast the High Level Alchemy spellMagic55Medium3034%
GeneralCatch 10 PikeCatch 10 PikeFishing25Medium3029%
GeneralCatch 100 LobstersCatch 100 Raw Lobsters whilst FishingFishing40Medium3043%
GeneralCatch 25 SardinesCatch 25 SardinesFishing5Medium3026%
GeneralCatch 50 SalmonCatch 50 Raw Salmon whilst FishingFishing30Medium3031%
GeneralCatch 50 SwordfishCatch 50 Raw Swordfish whilst FishingFishing50Medium3041%
GeneralCatch a Grey ChinchompaCatch a Grey ChinchompaHunter53Medium3011%
GeneralCatch a Swamp Lizard or SalamanderCatch either a Swamp Lizard or any kind of SalamanderEither Hunter29 (Morytania), Hunter47 (Kharidian Desert), Hunter59 (Kandarin, Hunter67 (Wilderness), Hunter79 (Varlamore)Medium307.8%
GeneralCheck a grown Fruit TreeCheck the health of any Fruit Tree you've grownFarming27Medium302.0%
GeneralChop 100 Willow LogsChop 100 Willow Logs from Willow TreesWoodcutting30Medium3025%
GeneralChop some Rising RootsChop some Rising Roots spawned via ForestryN/AMedium300%
GeneralClean 50 Grimy CadantineClean 50 Grimy CadantineHerblore65Medium309.5%
GeneralClean 50 Grimy Ranarr WeedClean 50 Grimy Ranarr WeedHerblore25Medium3022%
GeneralClean a Grimy AvantoeClean a Grimy AvantoeHerblore48Medium3017%
GeneralComplete 1 Slayer TaskComplete 1 Slayer TaskN/AMedium3035%
GeneralComplete 10 Mahogany homes contractsComplete 10 Mahogany homes contractsN/AMedium301.0%
GeneralComplete 25 Mahogany homes contractsComplete 25 Mahogany homes contractsN/AMedium300.3%
GeneralComplete 50 Laps of a Rooftop Agility CourseComplete 50 laps of any Rooftop Agility CourseN/AMedium308.2%
GeneralComplete a Mahogany homes adept contractComplete a Mahogany homes adept contractConstruction50Medium301.7%
GeneralComplete a Mahogany homes beginner contractComplete a Mahogany homes beginner contractN/AMedium301.7%
GeneralComplete a Mahogany homes novice contractComplete a Mahogany homes novice contractConstruction20Medium301.4%
GeneralComplete the Easy Western Provinces DiaryComplete all of the easy tasks in the Western Provinces Achievement DiarySee Diary Western Provinces Diary (Easy)
Requires Kandarin
Medium300%
GeneralComplete the Flowering Bush eventComplete the Flowering Bush event spawned via ForestryN/AMedium300%
GeneralComplete the Medium Western Provinces DiaryComplete all of the medium tasks in the Western Provinces Achievement DiarySee Diary Western Provinces Diary (Medium)
Requires Kandarin
Medium300%
GeneralComplete the Pheasant Forestry EventComplete the Pheasant event spawned via ForestryN/AMedium300%
GeneralComplete the Ritual Forestry EventComplete the Ritual event spawned via ForestryN/AMedium300%
GeneralComplete the Struggling Sapling eventComplete the Struggling Sapling event spawned via ForestryN/AMedium300%
GeneralComplete the Surprise Exam random eventComplete the Surprise Exam random eventN/AMedium3014%
GeneralCook 10 SardinesCook 10 Raw SardinesN/AMedium3027%
GeneralCook 100 LobstersCook 100 Raw LobstersCooking40Medium3036%
GeneralCook 20 PikeCook 20 Raw PikeCooking20Medium3021%
GeneralCraft 200 Essence Into RunesUse Runecrafting Altars to craft 200 essence into runes of any typeN/AMedium3015%
GeneralCraft a Ruby AmuletCraft a Ruby AmuletCrafting50Medium307.1%
GeneralCraft an Emerald RingCraft an Emerald RingCrafting27Medium307.1%
GeneralCraft Any Combination RuneUse a Runecrafting Altar to craft any type of combination runeRunecraft6Medium301.0%
GeneralCreate a green d'hide shieldCreate a green d'hide shieldCrafting62, Fletching57Medium300%
GeneralCut 50 Maple LogsCut 50 Maple LogsWoodcutting45Medium3022%
GeneralDefeat a Lesser DemonDefeat a Lesser DemonN/AMedium3033%
GeneralDefeat a Superior Slayer CreatureDefeat any Superior Slayer CreatureSlayer5
Unlocked Bigger and Badder for 150 Slayer reward points
Medium3020%
GeneralEat some Purple SweetsEat some Purple SweetsN/AMedium3016%
GeneralEquip a frog maskEquip a frog maskN/AMedium302.4%
GeneralEquip a Full Adamant SetEquip an Adamant Platebody, a Adamant Full Helm and either some Adamant Platelegs or an Adamant PlateskirtDefence30Medium3019%
GeneralEquip a Full Blue Dragonhide SetEquip a Blue Dragonhide Body, some Blue Dragonhide Chaps and some Blue Dragonhide VambracesRanged50, Defence40Medium303.4%
GeneralEquip a Full Green Dragonhide SetEquip a Green Dragonhide Body, some Green Dragonhide Chaps and some Green Dragonhide VambracesRanged40, Defence40Medium3015%
GeneralEquip a Full Mithril SetEquip a Mithril Platebody, a Mithril Full Helm and either some Mithril Platelegs or a Mithril PlateskirtDefence20Medium3018%
GeneralEquip a Full Red Dragonhide SetEquip a Red Dragonhide Body, some Red Dragonhide Chaps and some Red Dragonhide VambracesRanged60, Defence40Medium304.1%
GeneralEquip a Granite ShieldEquip a Granite ShieldDefence50, Strength50
Requires Kandarin, Asgarnia, or Fremennik Provinces
Medium302.7%
GeneralEquip a Lava BattlestaffEquip a Lava BattlestaffAttack30, Magic30
Kandarin, Asgarnia, Wilderness, Morytania, Kourend, or Kharidian Desert.
Medium307.1%
GeneralEquip a Leaf-Bladed SwordEquip a Leaf-Bladed SwordAttack50, Slayer55
Requires Fremennik Provinces or Tirannwn
Medium304.8%
GeneralEquip a Maple ShortbowEquip a Maple ShortbowRanged30Medium3020%
GeneralEquip a Mithril WeaponEquip any Mithril weaponAttack20 or Ranged20 or Strength20Medium3034%
GeneralEquip a Piece of a Mystic SetEquip any piece of any Mystic robe setMagic40, Defence20Medium3029%
GeneralEquip a piece of Beekeeper's OutfitEquip a piece of Beekeeper's OutfitN/AMedium306.1%
GeneralEquip a piece of Camouflage outfitEquip a piece of Camouflage outfitN/AMedium3020%
GeneralEquip a piece of Mime OutfitEquip a piece of Mime OutfitN/AMedium309.2%
GeneralEquip a piece of Zombie OutfitEquip a piece of Zombie OutfitN/AMedium306.1%
GeneralEquip a Rune WeaponEquip any Rune weaponAttack40 or Ranged40 or Strength40Medium3034%
GeneralEquip a Trimmed AmuletEquip a Trimmed AmuletN/AMedium3015%
GeneralEquip a Willow ShieldEquip a Willow ShieldDefence30, Fletching42
2 Willow logs (Woodcutting30 if chopping yourself)
Medium305.8%
GeneralEquip a Wizard Robe and HatEquip any wizard robe along with any wizard hatN/AMedium3011%
GeneralEquip a Yew ShortbowEquip a Yew ShortbowRanged40Medium3016%
GeneralEquip an Adamant WeaponEquip any Adamant weaponAttack30 or Ranged30 or Strength30Medium3027%
GeneralEquip an Elemental Battlestaff or Mystic StaffEquip either an elemental battlestaff or an elemental mystic staffMagic30, Attack30Medium3016%
GeneralEquip full Graahk, Larupia or KyattEquip a full set of Graahk, Larupia or Kyatt attireEither Hunter38 (Karamja), Hunter28 (Kandarin), or Hunter52 (Fremennik Provinces) to equip
Hunter41 to trap horned graahks (Karamja), or Hunter31 to trap spined larupia (Kandarin)
Medium300%
GeneralEquip some Black armourEquip either a Black Platebody, some Black Platelegs or a Black Full HelmDefence10Medium3023%
GeneralEquip some Steel armourEquip either a Steel Platebody, some Steel Platelegs or a Steel Full HelmDefence5Medium3023%
GeneralFill 15 Hard Clue Collection Log SlotsFill 15 slots in the Hard Clue section of the Collection LogN/AMedium307.5%
GeneralFill 20 Easy Clue Collection Log SlotsFill 20 slots in the Easy Clue section of the Collection LogN/AMedium305.4%
GeneralFill 20 Medium Clue Collection Log SlotsFill 20 slots in the Medium Clue section of the Collection LogN/AMedium306.5%
GeneralFill 3 Elite Clue Collection Log SlotsFill 3 slots in the Elite Clue section of the Collection LogN/AMedium304.8%
GeneralFill 3 Hard Clue Collection Log SlotsFill 3 slots in the Hard Clue section of the Collection LogN/AMedium3015%
GeneralFill 5 Beginner Clue Collection Log SlotsFill 5 slots in the Beginner Clue section of the Collection LogN/AMedium3011%
GeneralFill 5 Easy Clue Collection Log SlotsFill 5 slots in the Easy Clue section of the Collection LogN/AMedium3016%
GeneralFill 5 Medium Clue Collection Log SlotsFill 5 slots in the Medium Clue section of the Collection LogN/AMedium3013%
GeneralFill a Bucket With SupercompostFill a Bucket with Supercompost from a Compost BinAsgarnia, Morytania, Kandarin, Kourend, Tirannwn, or VarlamoreMedium302.7%
GeneralFill a Large PouchFill a Large Pouch with EssenceRunecraft50Medium300.7%
GeneralFill a Medium STASH UnitBuild a Medium STASH unit and fill it with the relevant itemsConstruction42Medium301.0%
GeneralFind the NeedleDig in a hay stack for a needleN/AMedium307.8%
GeneralFletch 1000 arrow shaftsFletch 1000 arrow shaftsN/AMedium3026%
GeneralFletch 150 Iron ArrowsFletch 150 Iron ArrowsFletching15Medium3015%
GeneralFletch 25 Oak StocksFletch 25 Oak StocksFletching24Medium3015%
GeneralFletch a Willow Shortbow (u)Fletch a Willow Shortbow (u)Fletching35Medium3017%
GeneralFletch some Broad Arrows or BoltsFletch either some Broad Arrows or some Broad BoltsFletching52
Unlocked Broader Fletching using 300 Slayer reward points
Medium3010%
GeneralGain 10 Unique Items From Beginner CluesGain 10 unique items from Beginner Clue Scroll Reward CasketsN/AMedium306.8%
GeneralGain 10 Unique Items From Easy CluesGain 10 unique items from Easy Clue Scroll Reward CasketsN/AMedium309.9%
GeneralGain 10 Unique Items From Medium CluesGain 10 unique items from Medium Clue Scroll Reward CasketsN/AMedium3011%
GeneralGain 20 Unique Items From Hard CluesGain 20 unique items from Hard Clue Scroll Reward CasketsN/AMedium305.4%
GeneralGain 35 Unique Items From Easy CluesGain 35 unique items from Easy Clue Scroll Reward CasketsN/AMedium303.4%
GeneralGain 5 Unique Items From Hard CluesGain 5 unique items from Hard Clue Scroll Reward CasketsN/AMedium3013%
GeneralGain a Unique Item From a Beginner ClueGain a unique item from a Beginner Clue Scroll Reward CasketN/AMedium3021%
GeneralGain a Unique Item From a Hard ClueGain a unique item from a Hard Clue Scroll Reward CasketN/AMedium3018%
GeneralGain a Unique Item From a Master ClueGain a unique item from a Master Clue Scroll Reward CasketN/AMedium303.7%
GeneralGain a Unique Item From a Medium ClueGain a unique item from a Medium Clue Scroll Reward CasketN/AMedium3019%
GeneralGain a Unique Item From an Easy ClueGain a unique item from an Easy Clue Scroll Reward CasketN/AMedium3024%
GeneralHarvest an Irit LeafHarvest an Irit Leaf from any Herb patchFarming44
Asgarnia, Morytania, Kandarin, Fremennik Provinces, Kourend, or Varlamore
Medium302.0%
GeneralKill 5 BunniesKill 5 BunniesN/AMedium304.4%
GeneralKill three chickens in 6 secondsKill three chickens in 6 secondsN/AMedium3017%
GeneralLight a Bullseye LanternLight a Bullseye LanternFiremaking49
Unlit bullseye lantern
Medium302.0%
GeneralMake 20 Stamina PotionsMake 20 Stamina PotionsHerblore77
Super energy potions used must be at least 3 doses
Medium301.7%
GeneralMake 30 Prayer PotionsMake 30 Prayer PotionsHerblore38Medium3016%
GeneralMake a 4 dose potionMake a 4 dose potion that was originally supposed to be a 3 dose potionMagic27, Crafting34
Amulet mould to craft a Jade amulet (u) (requires either a 1/128 drop, Construction44, or an area unlock) or the Friendly Forager relic to bypass all requirements.
Medium3016%
GeneralMake a Pineapple PizzaMake a Pineapple PizzaCooking65Medium300.7%
GeneralMake some FlourMake some Flour in a windmillN/AMedium3016%
GeneralMine 15 coalMine 15 coalMining30Medium3033%
GeneralMine 50 Iron OreMine 50 Iron OreMining15Medium3042%
GeneralMine 50 Mithril OreMine 50 Mithril OreMining55Medium3027%
GeneralObtain 800 Coins From Coin Pouches At OnceOpen a stack of Coin Pouches and obtain at least 800 CoinsThieving40 (can be completed at lower levels depending on luck when pickpocketing NPCs with variable coin amounts)Medium3046%
GeneralObtain a Clue Geode While MiningObtain any kind of clue geode whilst mining a rockN/AMedium3038%
GeneralObtain a Gem While MiningObtain any kind of gem whilst mining a rockN/AMedium3026%
GeneralObtain a Mark of GraceObtain a Mark of Grace from any Rooftop Agility CourseN/AMedium3040%
GeneralOpen 28 Coin Pouches At OnceOpen 28 Coin Pouches at onceN/AMedium3056%
GeneralPickpocket a Master FarmerSuccessfully pickpocket from a master farmerThieving38Medium3037%
GeneralReach a Prayer Bonus of 15Equip enough item to reach a Prayer bonus of 15 or moreN/AMedium3019%
GeneralReach Base Level 10Reach level 10 in every skillN/AMedium3012%
GeneralReach Base Level 20Reach level 20 in every skillN/AMedium3011%
GeneralReach Base Level 30Reach level 30 in every skillN/AMedium309.5%
GeneralReach Base Level 5Reach level 5 in every skillN/AMedium3013%
GeneralReach Combat Level 50Reach Combat Level 50N/AMedium3045%
GeneralReach Combat Level 75Reach Combat Level 75N/AMedium3035%
GeneralReach Total Level 100Reach a Total Level of 100N/AMedium3084%
GeneralReach Total Level 250Reach a Total Level of 250N/AMedium3070%
GeneralReach Total Level 500Reach a Total Level of 500N/AMedium3052%
GeneralReach Total Level 750Reach a Total Level of 750N/AMedium3040%
GeneralScrape some blue dragonhideScrape some blue dragonhideN/AMedium303.7%
GeneralSlay 250 CreaturesSlay 250 creatures whilst on a Slayer TaskN/AMedium3025%
GeneralSmelt a Steel BarUse a Furnace to smelt a Steel BarSmithing30Medium3041%
GeneralSmith 10 Steel bolts (unf)Use an Anvil to smith 10 Steel bolts (unf)Smithing33Medium306.8%
GeneralSmith 150 Iron ArrowtipsUse an Anvil to smith 150 Iron ArrowtipsSmithing20Medium3016%
GeneralSmith 250 Mithril bolts (unf)Use an Anvil to smith 250 Mithril bolts (unf)Smithing53Medium304.1%
GeneralSmith a Steel PlatebodyUse an Anvil to smith a Steel PlatebodySmithing48Medium3018%
GeneralTeleport Using Law RunesCast any teleport spell that uses Law RunesMagic25, alternatively Magic6 with Kourend or Magic17 with the Grimoire relicMedium3036%
GeneralUse the Protect from Melee PrayerUse the Protect from Melee prayerPrayer43Medium3042%
AsgarniaCharge an Amulet of Glory in the Heroes' GuildCharge an Amulet of Glory at the Fountain of Heroes in the Heroes' GuildHunter83 or both Crafting80 and Magic68
Completion of Quest Heroes' Quest. Alternatively, an amulet of glory (t) from hard clues can also be used.
Medium301.0%
AsgarniaComplete a Game of Intermediate Pest ControlComplete a game of Intermediate Pest Control or higherCombat70Medium300.7%
AsgarniaComplete a Game of Novice Pest ControlComplete a game of Novice Pest Control or higherCombat40Medium300.7%
AsgarniaComplete the Easy Falador DiaryComplete all of the easy tasks in the Falador Achievement DiarySee Diary Falador Diary (Easy)Medium301.4%
AsgarniaComplete the Falador Agility CourseComplete a lap of the Falador Rooftop Agility CourseAgility50Medium3013%
AsgarniaComplete the Medium Falador DiaryComplete all of the medium tasks in the Falador Achievement DiarySee Diary Falador Diary (Medium)Medium301.4%
AsgarniaConsume a Saradomin's LightConsume a Saradomin's LightAgility70Medium304.8%
AsgarniaCraft a Body RuneCraft a Body Rune from Essence at the Body AltarRunecraft20Medium3013%
AsgarniaDefeat a Black Demon in AsgarniaDefeat a Black Demon in AsgarniaN/AMedium304.1%
AsgarniaDefeat a Blue Dragon in AsgarniaDefeat a Blue Dragon in AsgarniaN/AMedium3011%
AsgarniaDefeat a Skeletal WyvernDefeat a Skeletal Wyvern in the Asgarnian Ice DungeonSlayer72Medium304.4%
AsgarniaDefeat the Evil chickenDefeat the Evil chickenN/AMedium304.4%
AsgarniaDefeat the Giant MoleDefeat the Giant Mole beneath FaladorN/AMedium304.4%
AsgarniaDefeat the Giant Mole 25 TimesDefeat the Giant Mole beneath Falador 25 timesN/AMedium301.4%
AsgarniaDefeat the Giant Mole 50 TimesDefeat the Giant Mole beneath Falador 50 timesN/AMedium300%
AsgarniaDefeat the Royal TitansDefeat the Royal TitansN/AMedium301.0%
AsgarniaDefeat the Royal Titans 50 TimesDefeat the Royal Titans 50 timesN/AMedium300%
AsgarniaEnter the Crafting GuildEnter the Crafting GuildCrafting40Medium309.9%
AsgarniaEnter the Warriors' GuildEnter the Warriors' GuildAttack99 or Strength99 or a combined Attack and Strength level of 130Medium3031%
AsgarniaEquip a DefenderEquip a DefenderAccess to the Minigame Warriors' GuildMedium3015%
AsgarniaEquip Amy's SawObtain and Equip Amy's Saw from Mahogany HomesN/AMedium300.7%
AsgarniaHang a Painting of a WatermillHang a Painting of Lumbidge Watermill in your PoHConstruction44
Completion of Quest Sheep Shearer and Quest Cook's Assistant
Medium300%
AsgarniaHarvest Any Herb at the Troll StrongholdHarvest any herb you've grown at the Troll StrongholdFarming9Medium301.4%
AsgarniaKill 5 SpinnersKill 5 Spinners in Pest ControlCombat40Medium302.0%
AsgarniaMake 50 Ancient BrewsMake 50 Ancient BrewsHerblore85
Completion of Quest The Frozen Door
Medium300%
AsgarniaObtain 20 Golden NuggetsObtain 20 Golden Nuggets from the Motherlode Mine beneath FaladorMining30Medium308.2%
AsgarniaObtain the Plank SackObtain the Plank Sack from Mahogany HomesN/AMedium300%
AsgarniaOpen the Crystal ChestOpen the Crystal Chest in TaverleyN/AMedium303.7%
AsgarniaSet Up a Dwarf CannonSet Up a Dwarf CannonN/AMedium308.8%
AsgarniaTeleport with a Giantsoul AmuletUse the Giantsoul amulet to teleport to the Royal TitansN/AMedium300%
AsgarniaTurn in 100 Mole Claws to Wyson the GardenerTurn in 100 Mole Claws to Wyson the Gardener in FaladorN/AMedium300%
Kharidian Desert10 Tempoross KillsHelp the Spirit Anglers subdue the Tempoross 10 timesFishing35Medium300.3%
Kharidian DesertCast Ice RushCast the Ice Rush spellMagic58Medium309.2%
Kharidian DesertCatch 30 Orange SalamandersCatch 30 Orange Salamanders at UzerHunter47Medium301.4%
Kharidian DesertCommune a Pharoah's Sceptre to the NecropolisCommune a Pharaoh's Sceptre to the NecropolisThieving21
Completion of Quest Beneath Cursed Sands
Medium300%
Kharidian DesertComplete the Easy Desert DiaryComplete all of the easy tasks in the Desert Achievement DiarySee Diary Desert Diary (Easy)Medium300.7%
Kharidian DesertComplete the Medium Desert DiaryComplete all of the medium tasks in the Desert Achievement DiarySee Diary Desert Diary (Medium)Medium300.3%
Kharidian DesertCraft a Lava Rune at the Fire AltarCraft a Lava Rune at the Fire AltarRunecraft23Medium301.0%
Kharidian DesertCreate the Divine Rune pouchCreate the Divine Rune pouchCrafting75
Completion of Quest Beneath Cursed Sands
Medium301.4%
Kharidian DesertDefeat a CrocodileDefeat a Crocodile in the Kharidian DesertN/AMedium308.2%
Kharidian DesertDefeat a Kalphite GuardianDefeat a Kalphite Guardian in the Kharidian DesertN/AMedium307.5%
Kharidian DesertEquip the Colossal BladeObtain and Equip the Colossal Blade from Giant's FoundrySmithing15, Attack60
Completion of Quest Sleeping Giants
Medium300%
Kharidian DesertEquip the Tome of WaterObtain and Equip the Tome of Water from TemporossFishing35, Magic50Medium300%
Kharidian DesertGiants' Foundry 10 handinsHand in 10 successful swords to KovacCompletion of Quest Sleeping GiantsMedium300%
Kharidian DesertGiants' Foundry 100 quality swordHand in a sword with at least 100 quality in Giants' FoundryCompletion of Quest Sleeping GiantsMedium300%
Kharidian DesertGiants' Foundry 50 quality swordHand in a sword with at least 50 quality in Giants' FoundryCompletion of Quest Sleeping GiantsMedium300%
Kharidian DesertGuardians of the Rift 1 Rift closedClose the Rift in the Temple of the EyeRunecraft27Medium300%
Kharidian DesertGuardians of the Rift 10 Rifts closedClose the Rift in the Temple of the Eye 10 timesRunecraft27Medium300%
Kharidian DesertKill 10 LocustsKill 10 LocustsN/AMedium300.7%
Kharidian DesertKill 30 BanditsKill 30 BanditsN/AMedium305.1%
Kharidian DesertKill a Kalphite with the Keris PartisanKill a Kalphite with the Keris PartisanAttack65
Completion of Quest Beneath Cursed Sands
Medium300.3%
Kharidian DesertMake a Combat PotionMake a Combat PotionHerblore36Medium301.4%
Kharidian DesertMine 15 Granite in the NecropolisMine 15 Granite in the NecropolisMining45
Partial completion of Quest Beneath Cursed Sands
Medium305.1%
Kharidian DesertMine 30 Chunks of GraniteMine 30 chunks of Granite at the Kharidian Desert QuarryMining45Medium307.1%
Kharidian DesertObtain the Big HarpoonfishObtain the Big Harpoonfish from TemporossFishing35Medium300%
Kharidian DesertPick a Autumn Sq'irkPick a Autumn Sq'irk in the Sorceress's GardenThieving45Medium300%
Kharidian DesertPick a Spring Sq'irkPick a Spring Sq'irk in the Sorceress's GardenThieving25Medium300%
Kharidian DesertPickpocket a Bandit in the Bandit CampPickpocket a Bandit in the Kharidian Desert's Bandit CampThieving53Medium306.8%
Kharidian DesertRoom 4 of Pyramid PlunderSearch the Golden Chest in Room 4 of Pyramid Plunder in SophanemThieving51Medium307.5%
Kharidian DesertRoom 5 of Pyramid PlunderSearch the Golden Chest in Room 5 of Pyramid Plunder in SophanemThieving61Medium307.1%
Kharidian DesertRoom 6 of Pyramid PlunderSearch the Golden Chest in Room 6 of Pyramid Plunder in SophanemThieving71Medium307.1%
Kharidian DesertStun a monsterUse a blackjack to stun a monsterDefence30, Thieving30Medium301.4%
Kharidian DesertTurn in 10 Spring Sq'irkjuices to OsmanTurn in 10 Spring Sq'irkjuices to Osman in Al Kharid in one goThieving25Medium300%
Kharidian DesertTurn in a Pyramid Top to Simon TempletonTurn in a Pyramid Top to Simon Templeton at the Agility PyramidAgility30Medium303.4%
Kharidian DesertTurn in a Winter Sq'irkjuice to OsmanTurn in a Winter Sq'irkjuice to Osman in Al KharidN/AMedium300%
Fremennik ProvincesCatch a Sabre-toothed KebbitCatch a Sabre-toothed KebbitHunter51Medium302.4%
Fremennik ProvincesCatch a Sapphire GlacialisCatch a Sapphire GlacialisHunter25Medium303.1%
Fremennik ProvincesCatch a Snowy KnightCatch a Snowy KnightHunter35Medium304.1%
Fremennik ProvincesComplete the Easy Fremennik DiaryComplete all of the easy tasks in the Fremennik Achievement DiarySee Diary Fremennik Diary (Easy)Medium300.3%
Fremennik ProvincesComplete the Medium Fremennik DiaryComplete all of the medium tasks in the Fremennik Achievement DiarySee Diary Fremennik Diary (Medium)Medium300%
Fremennik ProvincesComplete the Penguin Agility CourseComplete a lap of the Penguin Agility CourseAgility30, Construction34Medium300%
Fremennik ProvincesCraft 50 Astral RunesCraft 50 Astral Runes from Essence at the Astral AltarRunecraft40Medium309.5%
Fremennik ProvincesDefeat a Dagannoth in the Fremennik ProvinceDefeat a Dagannoth in the Fremennik ProvinceN/AMedium308.2%
Fremennik ProvincesDefeat a Jelly in the Fremennik ProvinceDefeat a Jelly in the Fremennik ProvinceSlayer52Medium307.8%
Fremennik ProvincesDefeat a Kurask in the Fremennik ProvinceDefeat a Kurask in the Fremennik ProvinceSlayer70Medium303.4%
Fremennik ProvincesDefeat a Troll in the Fremennik ProvinceDefeat a Troll in the Fremennik ProvinceN/AMedium305.1%
Fremennik ProvincesDefeat a Turoth in the Fremennik ProvinceDefeat a Turoth in the Fremennik ProvinceSlayer55Medium3017%
Fremennik ProvincesDeposit an Item Using Peer the SeerDeposit an item into your Bank using Peer the SeerCompletion of the Diary Easy Fremennik DiaryMedium300%
Fremennik ProvincesEquip a Damaged God bookEquip a Damaged God bookN/AMedium305.1%
Fremennik ProvincesEquip a full set of Yakhide ArmourEquip a full set of Yakhide ArmourCrafting46, Defence20Medium302.0%
Fremennik ProvincesEquip a Helm of NeitiznotEquip a Helm of NeitiznotDefence55Medium3014%
Fremennik ProvincesFill up 20 buckets of sand in RellekkaFill up 20 buckets of sand in RellekkaN/AMedium301.7%
Fremennik ProvincesKill a Brine RatKill a Brine RatSlayer47Medium302.0%
Fremennik ProvincesKill a SuqahKill a SuqahN/AMedium309.2%
Fremennik ProvincesKill a WallasalkiKill a WallasalkiHas to be one on the Sub-level 1Medium307.8%
Fremennik ProvincesLoot a LyreKill someone and obtain their LyreN/AMedium300.7%
Fremennik ProvincesOpen a Frozen CacheOpen a Frozen CacheN/AMedium301.4%
Fremennik ProvincesSteal a ChiselSteal a Chisel from a crafting stall in KeldagrimThieving5Medium3011%
Fremennik ProvincesSteal a Cow bell in RellekkaSteal a Cow bell in RellekkaThieving15Medium3013%
Fremennik ProvincesSteal a FishSteal some fish from a Fish stallThieving42Medium3023%
Fremennik ProvincesSteal a Wooden StockSteal a Wooden Stock from a Crossbow StallThieving49Medium3011%
Fremennik ProvincesUnlock Free Use of the Blast FurnaceUnlock free use of the Keldagrim Blast Furnace by speaking with the ForemanSmithing60Medium302.7%
Fremennik ProvincesUse Some Icy Basalt to Teleport to WeissUse some Icy Basalt to teleport to WeissMining72Medium300.3%
Fremennik ProvincesUse the Special Attack of a Dragon AxeUse the special attack of a Dragon Axe in the Fremennik ProvinceAttack60Medium3013%
KandarinCatch a MonkfishCatch a Monkfish at the Piscatoris Fishing ColonyFishing62Medium3015%
KandarinCatch a Red SalamanderCatch a Red Salamander outside the Ourania AltarHunter59Medium302.7%
KandarinComplete a Fishing Trawler GameComplete a Fishing Trawler game at Port KhazardFishing15Medium301.0%
KandarinComplete the Barbarian Outpost Agility CourseComplete a lap of the Barbarian Outpost Agility CourseAgility35Medium308.8%
KandarinComplete the Easy Ardougne DiaryComplete all of the easy tasks in the Ardougne Achievement DiarySee Diary Ardougne Diary (Easy)Medium303.4%
KandarinComplete the Easy Kandarin DiaryComplete all of the easy tasks in the Kandarin Achievement DiarySee Diary Kandarin Diary (Easy)Medium300%
KandarinComplete the Medium Ardougne DiaryComplete all of the medium tasks in the Ardougne Achievement DiarySee Diary Ardougne Diary (Medium)Medium300.3%
KandarinComplete the Medium Kandarin DiaryComplete all of the medium tasks in the Kandarin Achievement DiarySee Diary Kandarin Diary (Medium)Medium300%
KandarinDefeat a Bloodveld in KandarinDefeat a Bloodveld in KandarinSlayer50Medium304.1%
KandarinDefeat a Tortoise With Riders in KandarinDefeat a Tortoise with riders in KandarinN/AMedium303.7%
KandarinDrink a Poison ChaliceDrink a Poison ChaliceN/AMedium300.3%
KandarinEnter the Fishing GuildEnter the Fishing GuildFishing68Medium3040%
KandarinEnter the Ranging GuildEnter the Ranging GuildRanged40Medium3018%
KandarinEnter the Wizards' GuildEnter the Wizards' Guild in YanilleMagic66Medium3031%
KandarinEquip a Comp Ogre BowEquip a Comp ogre bowFletching30, Woodcutting25
Partial completion of Quest Zogre Flesh Eaters
Medium300%
KandarinEquip a Dragon ScimitarEquip a Dragon ScimitarAttack60Medium3022%
KandarinEquip a Marksman Chompy HatEquip a Marksman Chompy HatFletching5, Cooking30, Ranged30, Crafting5
Completion of Quest Big Chompy Bird Hunting
Medium300%
KandarinEquip a Spottier CapeEquip a Spottier CapeHunter69Medium301.4%
KandarinEquip an Ogre Forester Chompy HatEquip an Ogre Forester Chompy HatFletching5, Cooking30, Ranged30, Crafting5
Completion of Quest Big Chompy Bird Hunting
Medium300%
KandarinKill a NewtroostKill a Newtroost underneath the Tower of LifeCompletion of Quest Tower of LifeMedium300%
KandarinKill a SwordchickKill a Swordchick underneath the Tower of LifeCompletion of Quest Tower of LifeMedium300.7%
KandarinLight a Pyre ShipLight a Barbarian Pyre ShipFiremaking11, Crafting11
Partial completion of Quest Barbarian Training
Medium300%
KandarinMove Your House to YanilleMove your Player Owned House to YanilleConstruction50Medium304.8%
KandarinPickpocket a Knight of Ardougne 50 TimesPickpocket a Knight of Ardougne 50 timesThieving55Medium3035%
KandarinSteal from a Fur StallSteal from a Fur Stall in KandarinThieving35Medium3032%
KandarinSteal from a Silver StallSteal from a Silver Stall in KandarinThieving50Medium3032%
KandarinSteal from a Spice StallSteal from a Spice Stall in KandarinThieving65Medium3028%
KandarinTrap a Spined Larupia in the Feldip HillsTrap a Spined Larupia in the Feldip HillsHunter31Medium300.3%
KandarinWin a Game of Castle WarsWin a game of Castle WarsN/AMedium300%
KaramjaBuy a Snapdragon From Pirate Jackie the FruitBuy a Snapdragon From Pirate Jackie the Fruit in BrimhavenN/AMedium304.8%
KaramjaCatch 50 KarambwanCatch 50 Karambwan on KaramjaFishing65
Partial completion of Quest Tai Bwo Wannai Trio
Medium3028%
KaramjaCatch a Salmon on KaramjaCatch a Salmon on KaramjaFishing30Medium3025%
KaramjaComplete the Easy Karamja DiaryComplete all of the easy tasks in the Karamja Achievement DiarySee Diary Karamja Diary (Easy)Medium303.7%
KaramjaComplete the Medium Karamja DiaryComplete all of the medium tasks in the Karamja Achievement DiarySee Diary Karamja Diary (Medium)Medium300.7%
KaramjaCraft 50 Nature RunesCraft 50 Nature Runes from Essence at the Nature AltarRunecraft44Medium3013%
KaramjaDefeat a Greater Demon on KaramjaDefeat a Greater Demon on KaramjaN/AMedium301.7%
KaramjaDefeat a Steel Dragon on KaramjaDefeat a Steel Dragon on KaramjaN/AMedium305.4%
KaramjaDefeat a TzHaarDefeat any TzHaar in Mor Ul RekN/AMedium3028%
KaramjaEnter the Brimhaven DungeonEnter the Brimhaven DungeonN/AMedium3022%
KaramjaEnter the Tai Bwo Wannai Hardwood GroveEnter the Hardwood Grove in Tai Bwo WannaiTrading sticks 100 trading sticksMedium301.7%
KaramjaEquip a Toktz-Ket-XilEquip a Toktz-Ket-XilDefence60Medium3013%
KaramjaEquip a Toktz-Xil-AkEquip a Toktz-Xil-AkAttack60Medium3011%
KaramjaEquip a Toktz-Xil-EkEquip a Toktz-Xil-EkAttack60Medium309.9%
KaramjaEquip an Obsidian CapeEquip an Obsidian CapeN/AMedium3015%
KaramjaTake a Shortcut Across the Shilo Village RiverUse the Stepping Stones Agility Shortcut in Shilo VillageAgility32Medium308.8%
Kourend10 Wintertodt KillsHelp the pyromancers subdue the Wintertodt 10 timesFiremaking50Medium301.4%
Kourend150 Lizardmen Shaman KillsHelp the Shayzien House by killing 150 Lizardmen shamansN/AMedium301.0%
Kourend25 Wintertodt KillsHelp the pyromancers subdue the Wintertodt 25 timesFiremaking50Medium300.7%
Kourend50 Lizardmen Shaman KillsHelp the Shayzien House by killing 50 Lizardmen shamansN/AMedium301.7%
Kourend50 Sarachnis KillsKill Sarachnis in the Forthos Dungeon 50 timesN/AMedium300%
KourendCapture 10 sandwormsCapture 10 sandwormsHunter15Medium300.7%
KourendCast Degrime Spell Full CleanClean 26 herbs at the same time using the Degrime spellMagic70Medium300%
KourendCast Kourend Castle TeleportCast the spell Kourend Castle Teleport after unlocking it by reading transportation incantationsMagic48Medium3020%
KourendChop 15 Yew Logs in ShayzienChop 15 Yew Logs in ShayzienWoodcutting60Medium3011%
KourendChop 25 Juniper LogsChop 25 Juniper LogsWoodcutting42Medium304.4%
KourendComplete 10 Farming ContractsComplete 10 Farming Contracts for Guildmaster Jane in the Farming GuildFarming45Medium300%
KourendComplete the Shayzien Basic Agility CourseComplete a lap of the Shayzien Basic Agility CourseN/AMedium305.4%
KourendDefeat a DrakeDefeat a Drake in the Mount Karuulm Slayer DungeonSlayer84Medium301.7%
KourendDig 25 SaltpetreDig 25 SaltpetreN/AMedium301.7%
KourendEnter the Farming Guild's Mid TierEnter the mid tier of the Farming Guild in the Kebos LowlandsFarming65Medium308.2%
KourendEnter the Woodcutting GuildEnter the Woodcutting Guild in HosidiusWoodcutting60Medium3021%
KourendEquip the Cursed Amulet of MagicEquip the Cursed Amulet of MagicN/AMedium301.4%
KourendEquip Xeric's TalismanObtain and equip Xeric's talismanN/AMedium300%
KourendInferior Demonbane Demon KillKill a demon using the Inferior Demonbane spellMagic44
Cannot be an imp.
Medium300%
KourendKill 5 Sand CrabsKill 5 Sand CrabsN/AMedium3016%
KourendKill a King Sand CrabKill a King Sand CrabN/AMedium303.1%
KourendKill a Moss, Fire & Hill Giant in KourendKill a Moss, Fire & Hill Giant in KourendN/AMedium305.8%
KourendKourend and Kebos Easy Diary TasksComplete all tasks in the easy tier of the Kourend and Kebos achievement diarySee Diary Kourend & Kebos Diary (Easy)Medium300%
KourendKourend and Kebos Medium Diary TasksComplete all tasks in the medium tier of the Kourend and Kebos achievement diarySee Diary Kourend & Kebos Diary (Medium)Medium300%
KourendMake 50 Oak Planks in KourendMake 50 Oak Planks in KourendWoodcutting60 to access Woodcutting Guild sawmill OR Magic86 and Fremennik Provinces or Grimoire to cast Plank MakeMedium302.4%
KourendMine 50 Volcanic SulphurMine 50 Volcanic SulphurMining42Medium302.4%
KourendPlant 100 Golovanova SeedsPlant 100 Golovanova seeds in the Tithe Farm minigameFarming34Medium301.7%
KourendPurchase a Seed BoxPurchase a Seed box from the Tithe Farm minigameFarming34
250 Tithe Farm points
Medium301.4%
KourendSmith Steel in Kourend CastleSmith Steel in Kourend CastleSmithing30Medium308.5%
KourendSteal 1 ArtefactSteal an artefact for Captain Khaled in PiscariliusThieving49Medium300.7%
KourendSteal 15 ArtefactsSteal 15 artefacts for Captain Khaled in PiscariliusThieving49Medium300.3%
KourendSteal a Golovanova Fruit TopSteal a Golovanova fruit top from a fruit stall in HosidiusThieving25Medium3011%
KourendTalk to the Voice of YamaTalk to the Voice of YamaN/AMedium300.7%
KourendTeleport to Xeric's HonourTeleport to Xeric's Honour using Xeric's talismanAncient tablet from Raids Chambers of XericMedium300.3%
KourendTurn in 10 Library BooksFind and turn in 10 books in the Arceuus LibraryN/AMedium302.0%
MisthalinBuild a Bank on Fossil IslandBuild a Bank at the Museum Camp on Fossil IslandConstruction21Medium302.0%
MisthalinCatch 50 Implings in Puro-PuroCatch 50 Implings in Puro-PuroHunter17Medium302.0%
MisthalinChurn some butterUse a churn to make some butterCooking38Medium302.4%
MisthalinComplete 10 Laps of the Draynor Agility CourseComplete 10 laps of the Draynor Rooftop Agility CourseN/AMedium3024%
MisthalinComplete 10 Laps of the Varrock Agility CourseComplete 10 laps of the Varrock Rooftop Agility CourseAgility30Medium3012%
MisthalinComplete a Volcanic Mine GameComplete a Volcanic Mine game on Fossil IslandMining50Medium300.7%
MisthalinComplete the Easy Lumbridge & Draynor DiaryComplete all of the easy tasks in the Lumbridge & Draynor Achievement DiarySee Diary Lumbridge & Draynor Diary (Easy)Medium302.0%
MisthalinComplete the Easy Varrock DiaryComplete all of the easy tasks in the Varrock Achievement DiarySee Diary Varrock Diary (Easy)Medium301.7%
MisthalinComplete the Medium Lumbridge & Draynor DiaryComplete all of the medium tasks in the Lumbridge & Draynor Achievement DiarySee Diary Lumbridge & Draynor Diary (Medium)
Either Asgarnia (Crafting40), Kandarin (Ranged40), Kourend, Kharidian Desert, or Morytania for easier access. In a worst case scenario, Fremennik Provinces with Magic78 and Diary Fremennik Hard Diary, or the Grimoire relic to cast Tan Leather
Medium300.7%
MisthalinComplete the Medium Varrock DiaryComplete all of the medium tasks in the Varrock Achievement DiarySee Diary Varrock Diary (Medium)Medium301.0%
MisthalinCraft 50 Cosmic RunesCraft 50 Cosmic Runes from Essence at the Cosmic Altar from EssenceRunecraft27Medium3012%
MisthalinCraft 50 Water RunesCraft 50 Water Runes from Essence at the Water AltarRunecraft5Medium3013%
MisthalinDefeat 50 Tormented DemonsDefeat 50 Tormented DemonsN/AMedium302.7%
MisthalinDefeat a Fossil Island WyvernDefeat any type of Wyvern on Fossil IslandSlayer66Medium303.1%
MisthalinDefeat a Tormented DemonDefeat a Tormented DemonN/AMedium303.1%
MisthalinDefeat BryophytaDefeat Bryophyta in Varrock SewersN/AMedium300.7%
MisthalinDefeat OborDefeat Obor in Edgeville DungeonN/AMedium301.0%
MisthalinDefeat ScurriusDefeat ScurriusN/AMedium3031%
MisthalinDefeat Scurrius 10 timesDefeat Scurrius 10 timesN/AMedium308.5%
MisthalinDefeat Scurrius 25 timesDefeat Scurrius 25 timesN/AMedium306.5%
MisthalinDismantle 20 Filled Bird HousesDismantle 20 filled Bird Houses on Fossil IslandHunter5, Crafting5Medium300.3%
MisthalinDrink From the Tears of GuthixDrink from the Tears of Guthix in the Lumbridge Swamp CavesN/AMedium305.8%
MisthalinEat Eel sushiEat the Dorgeshuun delicacy, Eel sushiN/AMedium300.3%
MisthalinEnter the Cooks' GuildEnter the Cooks' Guild west of VarrockCooking32Medium3014%
MisthalinEquip a Dorgeshuun CrossbowEquip a Dorgeshuun CrossbowRanged28Medium3014%
MisthalinEquip a Rat Bone WeaponObtain and equip any Rat Bone weaponryAttack50 OR Ranged50 OR Magic50Medium309.5%
MisthalinEquip Some Fancy Boots or Fighting BootsEquip either a pair of Fancy Boots or a pair of Fighting BootsCompletion of the Stronghold of Security, two-factor authentication on your account.Medium302.0%
MisthalinEquip the Forestry BasketObtain and Equip the Forestry BasketN/AMedium300%
MisthalinGet a Gem from a GorakObtain a gem drop from a GorakN/AMedium3012%
MisthalinMake a pie for RomilyMake a pie for Romily, north west of VarrockCooking32Medium301.4%
MisthalinMine 25 Pure EssenceMine 25 Pure EssenceMining30Medium3034%
MisthalinPickpocket a Bullseye Lantern From a Cave GoblinPickpocket a Bullseye Lantern from a Cave GoblinThieving36Medium309.2%
MisthalinPickpocket a HAM MemberPickpocket any HAM member at their hideoutThieving15Medium3045%
MisthalinPickpocket a Varrock GuardPickpocket any Varrock GuardThieving40Medium3033%
MisthalinUse a Digsite Pendant to Teleport to Fossil IslandUse a Digsite Pendant to teleport to Fossil IslandMagic49Medium302.0%
MisthalinUse the Range in Lumbridge CastleUse the Range in Lumbridge Castle to cook some foodCompletion of Quest Cook's AssistantMedium3035%
MorytaniaBurn 20 Pyre LogsBurn 20 Pyre LogsFiremaking5
Completion of Quest Shades of Mort'ton
Medium300.3%
MorytaniaCatch a Swamp Lizard in MorytaniaCatch a Swamp Lizard in MorytaniaHunter29Medium306.5%
MorytaniaComplete 10 Laps of the Werewolf Agility CourseComplete 10 laps of the Werewolf Agility CourseAgility60
Ring of Charos
Medium301.0%
MorytaniaComplete a Hard Temple TrekComplete a hard Temple TrekN/AMedium301.0%
MorytaniaComplete a Medium Temple TrekComplete a medium Temple TrekN/AMedium301.4%
MorytaniaComplete the Canifis Agility CourseComplete a lap of the Canifis Rooftop Agility CourseAgility40Medium3025%
MorytaniaComplete the Easy Morytania DiaryComplete all of the easy tasks in the Morytania Achievement DiarySee Diary Morytania Diary (Easy)Medium300%
MorytaniaComplete the Medium Morytania DiaryComplete all of the medium tasks in the Morytania Achievement DiarySee Diary Morytania Diary (Medium)Medium300%
MorytaniaComplete the Werewolf Agility CourseComplete a lap of the Werewolf Agility CourseAgility60
Ring of Charos
Medium301.0%
MorytaniaCreate the long rope shortcut in DarkmeyerCreate the long rope agility shortcut in DarkmeyerCompletion of Quest Sins of the FatherMedium301.0%
MorytaniaDefeat a Fiyr ShadeDefeat a Fiyr ShadeFiremaking65
Completion of Quest Shades of Mort'ton
Medium300.3%
MorytaniaDefeat a Gargoyle in MorytaniaDefeat a Gargoyle in MorytaniaSlayer75Medium307.1%
MorytaniaDefeat a Vyrewatch SentinelDefeat a Vyrewatch Sentinel in DarkmeyerCompletion of Quest Sins of the FatherMedium300.3%
MorytaniaEquip a full set of Vyre NobleEquip a full set of Vyre NoblePartial completion of Quest Sins of the FatherMedium306.5%
MorytaniaEquip a Piece of any Barrows Armour SetEquip any piece of any Barrows armour setDefence70, Attack70, or Ranged70Medium3011%
MorytaniaEquip a Salve Amulet (e)Equip a Salve Amulet (e)Completion of Quest Lair of Tarn RazorlorMedium300%
MorytaniaFeed a ghast some sweetsFeed a ghast some sweetsN/AMedium300%
MorytaniaHave the Taxidermist stuff something for youHave the Taxidermist stuff something for you in CanifisBig bass requires Fishing46, crawling hand requires Slayer5, Kbd heads require Wilderness, Kq head requires Kharidian Desert, Vorkath's head requires Fremennik ProvincesMedium300%
MorytaniaLoot a Barrows ChestLoot a Barrows Chest onceN/AMedium3017%
MorytaniaOpen a Black ChestOpen a Black Chest from Shades of Mort'tonFiremaking35
Completion of Quest Shades of Mort'ton
Medium300.3%
MorytaniaSmelt a Steel Bar in Port PhasmatysSmelt a Steel Bar in Port PhasmatysSmithing30Medium306.1%
MorytaniaSmuggle some RumUse the Ring of Charos to smuggle some Karamja rum through customsPartial completion of Quest Garden of Tranquillity, Asgarnia to travel to Port SarimMedium300%
MorytaniaTelegrab a Bloody bracerTelegrab a Bloody bracer in SlepeMagic33Medium300.3%
MorytaniaWorship the EctofuntusWorship the EctofuntusN/AMedium301.0%
TirannwnCatch a Crystal ImplingCatch a Crystal Impling in PrifddinasHunter80Medium304.1%
TirannwnCheck a grown Papaya Tree in LletyaCheck the health of a Papaya Tree you've grown in LletyaFarming57Medium300.3%
TirannwnChop 100 Maples in TirannwnChop 100 Maples in TirannwnWoodcutting45Medium3013%
TirannwnDefeat a Bloodveld in TirannwnDefeat a Bloodveld in TirannwnSlayer50Medium308.2%
TirannwnDefeat a Kurask in TirannwnDefeat a Kurask in TirannwnSlayer70Medium303.1%
TirannwnDefeat an Elf in TirannwnDefeat an Elf in TirannwnN/AMedium304.4%
TirannwnHarvest Some Sweetcorn in PrifddinasHarvest some Sweetcorn from the Prifddinas Allotment patchFarming20Medium300.7%
TirannwnKill a Black Dragon in TirannwnKill a Black Dragon in TirannwnN/AMedium303.7%
TirannwnMine 25 gold rocks in TirannwnMine 25 gold rocks in TirannwnMining40Medium3019%
TirannwnMove Your House to PrifddinasMove your Player Owned House to PrifddinasConstruction70Medium304.1%
TirannwnPick up 10 Whiteberries in TirannwnPick up 10 Whiteberries in TirannwnN/AMedium301.4%
TirannwnSuccessfully hop over the Tripwire in TirannwnSuccessfully hop over the Tripwire in TirannwnN/AMedium305.4%
TirannwnThieve a tiara from a Silver Stall in TirannwnThieve a tiara from a Silver Stall in TirannwnThieving50Medium3017%
TirannwnUse an Elven Teleport CrystalUse an Elven Teleport CrystalN/AMedium304.1%
Varlamore1 Amoxliatl KillKill the Amoxliatl in VarlamoreSlayer48Medium303.4%
Varlamore1 Hueycoatl KillKill the Hueycoatl in VarlamoreN/AMedium300%
VarlamoreActivate the Statue of AtesActivate the Statue of Ates in AldarinCompletion of Quest Death on the IsleMedium300.3%
VarlamoreBuild a Quetzal Landing SiteBuild a Quetzal Landing SiteHunter46Medium300.7%
VarlamoreComplete 10 Hunter RumoursComplete 10 Hunter RumoursHunter46Medium301.4%
VarlamoreComplete 10 laps of the Varlamore Agility CourseComplete 10 laps of the Colossal Wyrm Agility CourseAgility50Medium304.1%
VarlamoreComplete 25 Hunter RumoursComplete 25 Hunter RumoursHunter46Medium300.7%
VarlamoreComplete a Hunter RumourComplete a Hunter RumourHunter46Medium303.7%
VarlamoreComplete Wave 1 of Fortis ColosseumComplete Wave 1 of Fortis ColosseumN/AMedium304.1%
VarlamoreCreate a Quetzal WhistleCreate a Quetzal WhistleHunter46Medium301.4%
VarlamoreEquip a piece of Alchemists outfitEquip a piece of Alchemists outfit from the Mixology shopHerblore60Medium300.7%
VarlamoreEquip a piece of Blood Moon armourEquip a piece of Blood Moon armourStrength75, Defence50
Completion of Quest Perilous Moons
Medium301.0%
VarlamoreEquip a piece of Blue Moon armourEquip a piece of Blue Moon armourMagic75, Defence50
Completion of Quest Perilous Moons
Medium301.0%
VarlamoreEquip a piece of Eclipse Moon armourEquip a piece of Eclipse Moon armourRanged75, Defence50
Completion of Quest Perilous Moons
Medium300%
VarlamoreEquip a piece of Hueycoatl armourEquip a piece of Hueycoatl armourCrafting86, Ranged70, Defence40Medium300%
VarlamoreEquip Pendant of AtesEquip the Pendant of AtesSlayer48Medium301.4%
VarlamoreFill a Grape Barrel for the ForemanFill a Grape Barrel for the Foreman in AldarinN/AMedium300%
VarlamoreFish a House KeyFish a House KeyN/AMedium305.8%
VarlamoreKill 10 Frost CrabsKill 10 Frost CrabsN/AMedium300.3%
VarlamoreKill a Dire WolfKill a Dire Wolf in VarlamoreN/AMedium304.1%
VarlamoreMine 20 Mithril Ore in the Stonecutter OutpostMine 20 Mithril Ore in the Stonecutter OutpostMining55Medium3016%
VarlamoreMine 250 Blessed Bone ShardsMine 250 Blessed Bone ShardsMining41Medium305.8%
VarlamoreMine a Calcified DepositMine a Calcified DepositMining41Medium308.2%
VarlamoreOpen an Adept Hunter's Loot SackOpen an Adept Hunter's Loot SackHunter57Medium302.0%
VarlamoreSteal 100 ValuablesSteal 100 ValuablesThieving50Medium3014%
VarlamoreSteal 15 House KeysSteal 15 House KeysThieving50Medium3020%
VarlamoreSteal 25 ValuablesSteal 25 ValuablesThieving50Medium3017%
VarlamoreSteal a House KeySteal a House KeyThieving50Medium3030%
VarlamoreSteal from the Fortis Spice StallSteal from the Fortis Spice StallThieving65Medium3016%
VarlamoreSubdue the Moons of PerilSubdue the Moons of PerilCompletion of Quest Perilous MoonsMedium304.4%
VarlamoreSubdue the Moons of Peril 10 timesSubdue the Moons of Peril 10 timesCompletion of Quest Perilous MoonsMedium300.7%
VarlamoreSubdue the Moons of Peril 25 timesSubdue the Moons of Peril 25 timesCompletion of Quest Perilous MoonsMedium300.3%
VarlamoreTeleport to Cam Torum using a Calcified MothTeleport to Cam Torum using a Calcified MothMining41
Partial completion of Quest Perilous Moons
Medium303.4%
VarlamoreTeleport to Civitas illa FortisTeleport to Civitas illa Fortis using the standard spellbookMagic54Medium3021%
VarlamoreTeleport to the Fortis ColosseumTeleport to the Fortis Colosseum via the Ring of DuelingMagic27 to create, Kharidian Desert or Morytania to get as a drop
12,000 Glory
Medium300%
WildernessBury Some Lava Dragon BonesBury some Lava Dragon BonesN/AMedium3017%
WildernessCast Claws of GuthixCast the Claws of Guthix spell outside of the Mage ArenaMagic60
Completion of Quest Mage Arena I
Medium306.5%
WildernessCast Flames of ZamorakCast the Flames of Zamorak spell outside of the Mage ArenaMagic60
Completion of Quest Mage Arena I
Medium307.1%
WildernessCast Saradomin StrikeCast the Saradomin Strike spell outside of the Mage ArenaMagic60
Completion of Quest Mage Arena I
Medium307.5%
WildernessCatch a Black SalamanderCatch a Black Salamander in the WildernessHunter67Medium303.1%
WildernessComplete the Easy Wilderness DiaryComplete all of the easy tasks in the Wilderness Achievement DiarySee Diary Wilderness Diary (Easy)Medium304.8%
WildernessComplete the Medium Wilderness DiaryComplete all of the medium tasks in the Wilderness Achievement DiarySee Diary Wilderness Diary (Medium)Medium304.1%
WildernessComplete the Wilderness Agility CourseComplete a lap of the Wilderness Agility CourseAgility52Medium3011%
WildernessDefeat a Green Dragon in the WildernessDefeat a Green Dragon in the WildernessN/AMedium3015%
WildernessDefeat a Lava Dragon in the WildernessDefeat a Lava Dragon in the WildernessN/AMedium3017%
WildernessDefeat the Chaos FanaticDefeat the Chaos Fanatic in the WildernessN/AMedium308.8%
WildernessDefeat the Crazy ArchaeologistDefeat the Crazy Archaeologist in the WildernessN/AMedium3012%
WildernessEnter the Deep Wilderness DungeonEnter the Deep Wilderness DungeonN/AMedium307.1%
WildernessEquip a Bracelet of EthereumEquip a Bracelet of EthereumN/AMedium3013%
WildernessEquip a FedoraEquip a FedoraN/AMedium302.7%
WildernessEquip a God CapeEquip either a Saradomin Cape, a Guthix Cape or a Zamorak CapeMagic60
Completion of Quest Mage Arena I
Medium3013%
WildernessObtain an Ecumenical KeyObtain an Ecumenical Key as a drop in the Wilderness God Wars DungeonStrength60 or Agility60Medium301.4%
WildernessOpen 1 Muddy ChestOpen 1 Muddy ChestN/AMedium301.4%
WildernessOpen 1 Zombie Pirate LockerOpen 1 Zombie Pirate LockerN/AMedium302.0%
WildernessOpen 15 Larran's ChestsOpen 15 of either Larran's Small Chest or Larran's Big ChestN/AMedium303.4%
WildernessOpen One of Larran's ChestsOpen either Larran's Small Chest or Larran's Big ChestN/AMedium309.5%
WildernessSacrifice Some Bones at the Chaos TempleSacrifice some Bones at the Western Chaos Temple altarN/AMedium3034%
WildernessUse the AbyssUse the Abyss to access a Runecrafting AltarN/AMedium3013%
General1 Master Clue ScrollOpen a Reward casket for completing a master clue scrollN/AHard803.7%
General100 Collection log slotsObtain 100 unique collection log slotsN/AHard809.5%
General100 Superior Slayer EncountersDefeat 100 superior foes while on a Slayer TaskSlayer5
Unlocked Bigger and Badder for 150 Slayer reward points
Hard800%
General200 Collection log slotsObtain 200 unique collection log slotsN/AHard804.8%
General25 Master Clue ScrollsOpen 25 Reward caskets for completing master clue scrollsN/AHard800%
General75 Elite Clue ScrollsOpen 75 Reward caskets for completing elite clue scrollsN/AHard800%
General75 Hard Clue ScrollsOpen 75 Reward caskets for completing hard clue scrollsN/AHard801.0%
GeneralAchieve Your First Level 70Reach level 70 in any skillN/AHard8069%
GeneralAchieve Your First Level 80Reach level 80 in any skillN/AHard8063%
GeneralBlow 100 Light OrbsBlow 100 Light OrbsCrafting87Hard801.4%
GeneralBuild a Gilded AltarBuild a Gilded Altar in a Chapel in your Player Owned HouseConstruction75
Fremennik Provinces or Varlamore
Hard802.0%
GeneralBurn 100 Yew LogsBurn 100 Yew LogsFiremaking60Hard8011%
GeneralBurn Some Magic LogsBurn some Magic LogsFiremaking75Hard8012%
GeneralCast a Surge SpellCast any surge spellMagic81
Fremennik Provinces for access to wrath runes, Wilderness for access to the Fountain of Rune, or Kandarin for access to Barbarian Assault
Hard8010%
GeneralCast a Wave SpellCast any wave spellMagic62Hard8030%
GeneralCatch 100 SharkCatch 100 Raw Shark whilst FishingFishing76
To have an access to a harpoon the player needs either Animal Wrangler or one of the following regions: Asgarnia, Kharidian Desert, Fremennik Provinces, Kandarin, Kourend or Varlamore
Hard8036%
GeneralCatch 50 Grey ChinchompasCatch 50 Grey ChinchompasHunter53Hard807.8%
GeneralCatch a Dragon ImplingCatch a Dragon ImplingHunter83Hard801.0%
GeneralChop 100 Yew LogsChop 100 Yew LogsWoodcutting60Hard8015%
GeneralChop 75 Magic LogsChop 75 Magic Logs from Magic TreesWoodcutting75
Farming75 or one of Kharidian Desert, Kandarin, Kourend, Tirannwn, Varlamore or Wilderness
Hard8013%
GeneralClean 100 Grimy AvantoeClean 100 Grimy AvantoeHerblore48Hard8010%
GeneralClean 50 Grimy LantadymeClean 50 Grimy LantadymeHerblore67Hard807.8%
GeneralCombat Achievements Easy TierObtain enough points to unlock the easy tier of combat achievementsN/AHard8018%
GeneralComplete 1 Speed TaskComplete a Combat Achievement Speed taskN/AHard8020%
GeneralComplete 5 Speed TasksComplete 5 Combat Achievement Speed tasksN/AHard8012%
GeneralComplete 50 Mahogany homes contractsComplete 50 Mahogany homes contractsN/AHard800%
GeneralComplete a Mahogany homes expert contractComplete a Mahogany homes expert contractConstruction70Hard801.4%
GeneralComplete the Hard Western Provinces DiaryComplete all of the hard tasks in the Western Provinces Achievement DiarySee Diary Western Provinces Diary (Hard)
Requires Kandarin & Tirannwn
Hard800.3%
GeneralCook 100 piesCook 100 piesCooking10
Using the Bake Pie spell does NOT complete the task
Hard800.7%
GeneralCook 100 SharksCook 100 Raw SharksCooking80Hard8034%
GeneralCook 20 Redberry PiesCook 20 Redberry PiesCooking10
Using the Bake Pie spell does NOT complete the task
Hard800.7%
GeneralCraft 100 Unpowered OrbsCraft 100 Unpowered OrbsCrafting46Hard802.0%
GeneralCraft 2500 Essence Into RunesUse Runecrafting Altars to craft 2500 essence into runes of any typeN/AHard8013%
GeneralCraft 30 Blue Dragonhide BodiesCraft 30 Blue Dragonhide BodiesCrafting71Hard800.7%
GeneralCraft a Dragonstone AmuletCraft a Dragonstone AmuletCrafting80Hard806.1%
GeneralCreate a black d'hide shieldCreate a black d'hide shieldCrafting83, Fletching92
Smithing89 (or completion of Quest Haunted Mine for access to level 61-80 zombies in Tarn's Lair) for Rune nails. Woodcutting90 and Kourend or Firemaking80 and Morytania for Redwood logs
Hard800.3%
GeneralCreate a Mithril GrappleCreate a Mithril GrappleFletching59, Smithing59Hard807.5%
GeneralDefeat 10 Superior Slayer CreaturesDefeat 10 Superior Slayer CreaturesSlayer5
Unlocked Bigger and Badder for 150 Slayer reward points
Hard809.2%
GeneralDefeat 20 Superior Slayer CreaturesDefeat 20 Superior Slayer CreaturesSlayer5
Unlocked Bigger and Badder for 150 Slayer reward points
Hard803.7%
GeneralEquip a Combination Battlestaff or Mystic StaffEquip either a Combination Battlestaff or a Combination Mystic StaffMagic30, Attack30Hard8011%
GeneralEquip a Dragon PickaxeEquip a Dragon PickaxeAttack60Hard8011%
GeneralEquip a Dragon WeaponEquip any Dragon weaponAttack60 or Ranged60 or Strength60Hard8026%
GeneralEquip a Full Black Dragonhide SetEquip a Black Dragonhide Body, some Black Dragonhide Chaps and some Black Dragonhide VambracesRanged70, Defence40Hard806.5%
GeneralEquip a Full God Dragonhide SetEquip a Blessed Coif, Body, Chaps and Vambraces with all pieces aligned to the same godRanged70, Defence40Hard801.0%
GeneralEquip a Full God Rune SetEquip a full set of God Rune Armour with all pieces aligned to the same godDefence40Hard801.7%
GeneralEquip a Full Rune SetEquip a Rune Platebody, a Rune Full Helm and either some Rune Platelegs or a Rune PlateskirtDefence40Hard8023%
GeneralEquip a Full Vestment SetEquip a full set of Vestment robes with all pieces aligned to the same godPrayer60, Magic40Hard800.3%
GeneralEquip a Gilded or Trimmed Wizard ItemEquip either a Gilded armour item or trimmed wizard itemN/AHard8011%
GeneralEquip a Magic ShortbowEquip a Magic ShortbowRanged50Hard8014%
GeneralEquip a Mist BattlestaffObtain and equip a Mist battlestaffSlayer5, Attack30, Magic30
Unlocked Bigger and Badder for 150 Slayer reward points
Hard804.8%
GeneralEquip a Rune CrossbowEquip a Rune CrossbowRanged61Hard8016%
GeneralEquip an Ornament Kit ItemEquip any item that has an Ornament Kit attached to itN/AHard8011%
GeneralEquip one unique Echo ItemEquip one unique Echo ItemN/AHard8013%
GeneralEquip Some Ranger BootsEquip a pair of Ranger BootsRanged40Hard807.8%
GeneralEquip three unique Echo ItemsEquip three unique Echo ItemsN/AHard807.5%
GeneralEquip two unique Echo ItemsEquip two unique Echo ItemsN/AHard809.9%
GeneralFerment 100 Jugs of WineSuccessfully ferment 100 Jugs of WineCooking35Hard804.1%
GeneralFill 10 Beginner Clue Collection Log SlotsFill 10 slots in the Beginner Clue section of the Collection LogN/AHard806.8%
GeneralFill 10 Elite Clue Collection Log SlotsFill 10 slots in the Elite Clue section of the Collection LogN/AHard802.4%
GeneralFill 25 Elite Clue Collection Log SlotsFill 25 slots in the Elite Clue section of the Collection LogN/AHard800.3%
GeneralFill 30 Hard Clue Collection Log SlotsFill 30 slots in the Hard Clue section of the Collection LogN/AHard804.1%
GeneralFill 40 Medium Clue Collection Log SlotsFill 40 slots in the Medium Clue section of the Collection LogN/AHard803.4%
GeneralFill 5 Master Clue Collection Log SlotsFill 5 slots in the Master Clue section of the Collection LogN/AHard801.7%
GeneralFill 50 Easy Clue Collection Log SlotsFill 50 slots in the Easy Clue section of the Collection LogN/AHard801.7%
GeneralFill a Giant PouchFill a Giant Pouch with EssenceRunecraft75Hard800.3%
GeneralFill a Hard STASH UnitBuild a Hard STASH unit and fill it with the relevant itemsConstruction55Hard800.3%
GeneralFletch 200 Magic Longbow (u)Fletch 200 Magic Longbow (u)Fletching85Hard802.7%
GeneralFletch a Magic ShieldFletch a Magic ShieldFletching87Hard804.4%
GeneralFletch a Rune CrossbowFletch a Rune CrossbowFletching69Hard808.8%
GeneralGain 10 Unique Items From Elite CluesGain 10 unique items from Elite Clue Scroll Reward CasketsN/AHard802.4%
GeneralGain 10 Unique Items From Master CluesGain 10 unique items from Master Clue Scroll Reward CasketsN/AHard800%
GeneralGain 25 Unique Items From Medium CluesGain 25 unique items from Medium Clue Scroll Reward CasketsN/AHard805.4%
GeneralGain 35 Unique Items From Beginner CluesGain 35 unique items from Beginner Clue Scroll Reward CasketsN/AHard800%
GeneralGain 50 Unique Items From Hard CluesGain 50 unique items from Hard Clue Scroll Reward CasketsN/AHard802.4%
GeneralGain a Unique Item From an Elite ClueGain a unique item from an Elite Clue Scroll Reward CasketN/AHard808.8%
GeneralKill 1 unique Echo BossKill 1 unique Echo BossN/AHard8016%
GeneralKill 2 unique Echo BossesKill 2 unique Echo BossesN/AHard809.9%
GeneralKill 3 unique Echo BossesKill 3 unique Echo BossesN/AHard806.1%
GeneralMake 20 Ranging PotionsMake 20 Ranging PotionsHerblore72Hard805.4%
GeneralMake a Saradomin BrewMake a Saradomin BrewHerblore81Hard804.4%
GeneralMine 50 Adamantite OreMine 50 Adamantite OreMining70Hard8021%
GeneralMine a shooting starMine a shooting starMining10Hard8014%
GeneralObtain a Magic seed from a birds nestObtain a Magic seed from a birds nestN/AHard800.7%
GeneralReach a Prayer Bonus of 30Equip enough items to reach a Prayer Bonus of 30 or moreN/AHard808.2%
GeneralReach Base Level 40Reach level 40 in every skillN/AHard809.2%
GeneralReach Base Level 50Reach level 50 in every skillN/AHard807.5%
GeneralReach Base Level 60Reach level 60 in every skillN/AHard807.1%
GeneralReach Base Level 70Reach level 70 in every skillN/AHard805.1%
GeneralReach Combat Level 100Reach Combat Level 100N/AHard8024%
GeneralReach Combat Level 110Reach Combat Level 110N/AHard8013%
GeneralReach Total Level 1000Reach a Total Level of 1000N/AHard8030%
GeneralReach Total Level 1250Reach a Total Level of 1250N/AHard8022%
GeneralReach Total Level 1500Reach a Total Level of 1500N/AHard8015%
GeneralReach Total Level 1750Reach a Total Level of 1750N/AHard8011%
GeneralRestore 75 Prayer Points at an AltarRestore 75 or more Prayer Points at any altarPrayer75Hard8024%
GeneralSmelt a Runite BarUse a Furnace to smelt a Runite BarSmithing85Hard8015%
GeneralSmith a Rune ItemSmith a Runite ItemSmithing85Hard808.8%
GeneralSteal From a Gem StallSteal from a Gem StallThieving75
Completion of Minigame TzHaar Fight Cave or one of Kandarin, Kourend, Fremennik Provinces, Tirannwn, or Varlamore
Hard8032%
AsgarniaComplete a Game of Veteran Pest ControlComplete a game of Veteran Pest ControlCombat100Hard800.3%
AsgarniaComplete the Hard Falador DiaryComplete all of the hard tasks in the Falador Achievement DiarySee Diary Falador Diary (Hard)Hard801.4%
AsgarniaCraft 50 Law RunesCraft 50 Law Runes from Essence at the Law AltarRunecraft54Hard8010%
AsgarniaDefeat Any God Wars Dungeon Boss 100 TimesDefeat any one of the God Wars Dungeon bosses 100 timesHitpoints70, Agility70, Ranged70, or Strength70Hard809.2%
AsgarniaDefeat Any God Wars Dungeon Boss 250 TimesDefeat any one of the God Wars Dungeon bosses 250 timesHitpoints70, Agility70, Ranged70, or Strength70Hard804.4%
AsgarniaDefeat CerberusDefeat Cerberus in the Taverley DungeonSlayer91Hard806.5%
AsgarniaDefeat Cerberus 150 timesDefeat Cerberus 150 timesSlayer91Hard802.4%
AsgarniaDefeat Cerberus 50 timesDefeat Cerberus 50 timesSlayer91Hard804.8%
AsgarniaDefeat Commander ZilyanaDefeat Commander Zilyana in the God Wars DungeonAgility70Hard806.1%
AsgarniaDefeat General GraardorDefeat General Graardor in the God Wars DungeonStrength70Hard809.9%
AsgarniaDefeat K'ril TsutsarothDefeat K'ril Tsutsaroth in the God Wars DungeonHitpoints70Hard8012%
AsgarniaDefeat Kree'arraDefeat Kree'arra in the God Wars DungeonRanged70Hard805.8%
AsgarniaDefeat NexDefeat Nex in the God Wars DungeonCompletion of Quest The Frozen DoorHard804.4%
AsgarniaDefeat Nex 100 TimesDefeat Nex in the God Wars Dungeon 100 timesCompletion of Quest The Frozen DoorHard800%
AsgarniaDefeat Nex 50 TimesDefeat Nex in the God Wars Dungeon 50 timesCompletion of Quest The Frozen DoorHard800.3%
AsgarniaDefeat the Giant Mole 100 TimesDefeat the Giant Mole beneath Falador 100 timesN/AHard800%
AsgarniaDefeat the Royal Titans SoloDefeat the Royal Titans without any other player joiningN/AHard801.0%
AsgarniaDefeat WhispererDefeat WhispererN/AHard800%
AsgarniaDefeat Whisperer 150 timesDefeat Whisperer 150 timesN/AHard800%
AsgarniaDefeat Whisperer 50 timesDefeat Whisperer 50 timesN/AHard800%
AsgarniaEquip a Dragon DefenderEquip a Dragon DefenderDefence60
Access to the Minigame Warriors' Guild
Hard8015%
AsgarniaEquip a Full Prospector OutfitEquip a full set of Prospector gearMining30Hard803.4%
AsgarniaEquip a Full Rogue OutfitEquip a full set of Rogue gearThieving50, Agility50Hard805.1%
AsgarniaEquip a Full Void Knight SetEquip a full set of Void Knight equipmentAttack42, Strength42, Defence42, Hitpoints42, Magic42, Ranged42, Prayer22Hard800%
AsgarniaEquip a Pair of Dragon BootsEquip a pair of Dragon BootsDefence60, Slayer83Hard8014%
AsgarniaEquip a Piece of the Golden Prospector setEquip either a Golden prospector helmet, a Golden prospector jacket, some Golden prospector legs or Golden prospector bootsMining30Hard800.3%
AsgarniaEquip a Saradomin SwordEquip a Saradomin SwordAttack70, Agility70Hard806.1%
AsgarniaKeep the Veteran Void Knight Above 150 HitpointsComplete a game of Veteran Pest Control without letting the Void Knight fall below 150 HitpointsCombat100Hard800.3%
AsgarniaPurchase a Celestial ringPurchase a Celestial ring from Dusuri's Star ShopMining10Hard803.4%
AsgarniaRoyal Titans Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for the Royal TitansN/AHard800%
Kharidian Desert25 Tempoross KillsHelp the Spirit Anglers subdue the Tempoross 25 timesFishing35Hard800%
Kharidian DesertCast Ice BlitzCast the Ice Blitz spellMagic82Hard8013%
Kharidian DesertCast Ice BurstCast the Ice Burst spellMagic70Hard8012%
Kharidian DesertCheck a grown Potato CactusCheck the health of a Potato Cactus you've grown in Al KharidFarming64Hard800.3%
Kharidian DesertComplete the Hard Desert DiaryComplete all of the hard tasks in the Desert Achievement DiarySee Diary Desert Diary (Hard)Hard800%
Kharidian DesertComplete Tombs of AmascutComplete Tombs of Amascut on normal or ExpertCompletion of Quest Beneath Cursed Sands
Gives 3 Sage's Renown, despite that system only appearing in the Shattered Relics League and has no effect here.
Hard807.1%
Kharidian DesertComplete Tombs of Amascut 25 timesComplete Tombs of Amascut on normal or Expert 25 timesCompletion of Quest Beneath Cursed Sands
Gives 3 Sage's Renown, despite that system only appearing in the Shattered Relics League and has no effect here.
Hard800%
Kharidian DesertCreate the Colossal Rune PouchCreate the Colossal Rune Pouch from Guardians of the RiftRunecraft27, Crafting56Hard800%
Kharidian DesertDefeat LeviathanDefeat LeviathanN/AHard800.3%
Kharidian DesertDefeat Leviathan 150 timesDefeat Leviathan 150 timesN/AHard800%
Kharidian DesertDefeat Leviathan 50 timesDefeat Leviathan 50 timesN/AHard800%
Kharidian DesertDefeat the Kalphite QueenDefeat the Kalphite Queen in the Kalphite LairN/AHard809.9%
Kharidian DesertDefeat the Kalphite Queen 150 TimesDefeat the Kalphite Queen in the Kalphite Lair 150 timesN/AHard800.3%
Kharidian DesertDefeat the Kalphite Queen 50 TimesDefeat the Kalphite Queen in the Kalphite Lair 50 timesN/AHard802.0%
Kharidian DesertEquip a Dragon 2-Handed SwordEquip a Dragon 2-Handed Sword in the Kharidian DesertAttack60Hard809.5%
Kharidian DesertEquip a full set of the Smith's outfitEquip a full set of the Smith's outfit, purchased from the Giant's Foundry minigameSmithing15
Completion of Quest Sleeping Giants
Hard800%
Kharidian DesertEquip the Abyssal LanternObtain and Equip the Abyssal LanternRunecraft27Hard800%
Kharidian DesertEquip the LightbearerObtain and Equip the LightbearerCompletion of Quest Beneath Cursed SandsHard803.4%
Kharidian DesertGiants' Foundry 150 quality swordHand in a sword with at least 150 quality in Giants' FoundryCompletion of Quest Sleeping GiantsHard800%
Kharidian DesertGiants' Foundry 25 handinsHand in 25 successful swords to KovacCompletion of Quest Sleeping GiantsHard800%
Kharidian DesertGiants' Foundry 50 handinsHand in 50 successful swords to KovacCompletion of Quest Sleeping GiantsHard800%
Kharidian DesertGuardians of the Rift 25 Rifts closedClose the Rift in the Temple of the Eye 25 timesRunecraft27Hard800%
Kharidian DesertHave Drew create 500 bucketsCreate 500 buckets of sand at Drew's sandstorm machineMining35
All buckets of sand must be claimed in one go.
Hard800%
Kharidian DesertMake 20 Magic PotionsMake 20 Magic PotionsHerblore76Hard802.4%
Kharidian DesertMake 50 Menaphite RemediesMake 50 Menaphite RemediesHerblore88
Completion of Quest Beneath Cursed Sands
Hard800%
Kharidian DesertObtain the Fish BarrelObtain the Fish Barrel from TemporossFishing35Hard800%
Kharidian DesertPick a Summer Sq'irkPick a Summer Sq'irk in the Sorceress's GardenThieving65Hard800%
Kharidian DesertPickpocket a Menaphite Thug 50 TimesKnock out and then pickpocket a Menaphite Thug 50 timesThieving65Hard8013%
Kharidian DesertRoom 7 of Pyramid PlunderSearch the Golden Chest in Room 7 of Pyramid Plunder in SophanemThieving81Hard806.8%
Kharidian DesertRoom 8 of Pyramid PlunderSearch the Golden Chest in Room 8 of Pyramid Plunder in SophanemThieving91Hard806.5%
Kharidian DesertRoom 8 of Pyramid Plunder 25 TimesSearch the Golden Chest in Room 8 of Pyramid Plunder in Sophanem 25 timesThieving91Hard800%
Kharidian DesertSmith 1,000 Adamant Dart TipsUse an Anvil to smith 1,000 Adamant Dart TipsSmithing74Hard803.4%
Kharidian DesertTurn in 25 Autumn Sq'irkjuices to OsmanTurn in 25 Autumn Sq'irkjuices to Osman in Al Kharid in one goThieving45Hard800%
Fremennik ProvincesBlast Furnace 100 Mithril BarsSmelt 100 Mithril Bars at the Blast FurnaceSmithing50Hard804.1%
Fremennik ProvincesCast Moonclan TeleportCast the Moonclan Teleport spellMagic69Hard806.8%
Fremennik ProvincesCast Spellbook SwapCast the Spellbook Swap spellMagic96Hard804.8%
Fremennik ProvincesCollect Miscellania Resources at Full ApprovalCollect some resources on Miscellania with an approval rating of 100%Completion of Quest Throne of MiscellaniaHard802.0%
Fremennik ProvincesComplete 25 laps of the Rellekka Agility CourseComplete 25 laps of the Rellekka Agility CourseAgility80Hard803.1%
Fremennik ProvincesComplete the Hard Fremennik DiaryComplete all of the hard tasks in the Fremennik Achievement DiarySee Diary Fremennik Diary (Hard)Hard800%
Fremennik ProvincesComplete the Rellekka Agility CourseComplete a lap of the Rellekka Rooftop Agility CourseAgility80Hard805.4%
Fremennik ProvincesCreate a Catherby Teleport TabletCreate a Catherby Teleport TabletMagic87Hard800%
Fremennik ProvincesDefeat a Basilisk KnightDefeat a Basilisk Knight in the Jormungand's PrisonSlayer60
Completion of Quest The Fremennik Exiles
Hard804.8%
Fremennik ProvincesDefeat a Rune DragonDefeat a Rune Dragon in the Lithkren VaultN/AHard804.1%
Fremennik ProvincesDefeat Duke SucellusDefeat Duke SucellusN/AHard800%
Fremennik ProvincesDefeat Duke Sucellus 150 timesDefeat Duke Sucellus 150 timesN/AHard800%
Fremennik ProvincesDefeat Duke Sucellus 50 timesDefeat Duke Sucellus 50 timesN/AHard800%
Fremennik ProvincesDefeat Each Dagannoth King 150 TimesDefeat all three of the Dagannoth Kings in the Waterbirth Island Dungeon 150 timesN/AHard800%
Fremennik ProvincesDefeat Each Dagannoth King 50 TimesDefeat all three of the Dagannoth Kings in the Waterbirth Island Dungeon 50 timesN/AHard801.4%
Fremennik ProvincesDefeat Phantom MuspahDefeat Phantom MuspahN/AHard801.4%
Fremennik ProvincesDefeat Phantom Muspah 150 timesDefeat Phantom Muspah 150 timesN/AHard800%
Fremennik ProvincesDefeat Phantom Muspah 50 timesDefeat Phantom Muspah 50 timesN/AHard800.7%
Fremennik ProvincesDefeat VorkathDefeat Vorkath on UngaelN/AHard8015%
Fremennik ProvincesDefeat Vorkath 150 TimesDefeat Vorkath on Ungael 150 timesN/AHard800%
Fremennik ProvincesDefeat Vorkath 50 TimesDefeat Vorkath on Ungael 50 timesN/AHard801.7%
Fremennik ProvincesEquip a Berserker RingEquip a Berserker RingN/AHard8012%
Fremennik ProvincesEquip a Brine SabreEquip a Brine SabreAttack40, Slayer47Hard802.7%
Fremennik ProvincesEquip a Full Rockshell Armour SetEquip a full set of Rockshell armourDefence40Hard800.3%
Fremennik ProvincesEquip a Full Skeletal Armour SetEquip a full set of Skeletal armourDefence40, Magic40Hard800.3%
Fremennik ProvincesEquip a Full Spined Armour SetEquip a full set of Spined armourDefence40, Ranged40Hard800%
Fremennik ProvincesEquip a Leaf-Bladed BattleaxeEquip a Leaf-Bladed Battleaxe in The Fremennik ProvincesAttack65, Slayer70Hard801.4%
Fremennik ProvincesEquip a Mud BattlestaffEquip a Mud BattlestaffMagic30, Attack30Hard804.1%
Fremennik ProvincesEquip a Seer's RingEquip a Seer's RingN/AHard809.9%
Fremennik ProvincesEquip a SeercullEquip a SeercullRanged50Hard804.8%
Fremennik ProvincesEquip a Warrior RingEquip a Warrior RingN/AHard807.8%
Fremennik ProvincesEquip an Archer's RingEquip an Archer's RingN/AHard8011%
Fremennik ProvincesEquip an Ava's AssemblerEquip an Ava's AssemblerRanged70Hard804.1%
Fremennik ProvincesEquip the Ancient SceptreObtain and Equip the Ancient SceptreMagic70, Attack50, Strength60Hard801.0%
Fremennik ProvincesHarvest a Snapdragon in WeissHarvest a Snapdragon you've grown in WeissFarming62Hard800%
Fremennik ProvincesKill a Rock LobsterKill a Rock LobsterN/AHard803.7%
Fremennik ProvincesObtain a Frozen Cache from a CacheObtain a Frozen Cache from another Frozen CacheN/AHard800%
Fremennik ProvincesTrap a Sabre-toothed KyattTrap a Sabre-toothed KyattHunter55Hard801.0%
Fremennik ProvincesUse Your Portal Nexus to Teleport to WeissUse a Portal Nexus in your Player Owned House to teleport to WeissMining72, Construction72Hard800%
KandarinCheck a grown Papaya Tree in the Gnome StrongholdCheck the health of a Papaya Tree you've grown in the Tree Gnome StrongholdFarming57Hard800.3%
KandarinComplete the Hard Ardougne DiaryComplete all of the hard tasks in the Ardougne Achievement DiarySee Diary Ardougne Diary (Hard)Hard800.3%
KandarinComplete the Hard Kandarin DiaryComplete all of the hard tasks in the Kandarin Achievement DiarySee Diary Kandarin Diary (Hard)Hard800%
KandarinComplete the Seers' Village Agility CourseComplete a lap of the Seers' Village Rooftop Agility CourseAgility60Hard8012%
KandarinDefeat 100 Demonic GorillasDefeat 100 Demonic Gorillas in the Crash Site CavernN/AHard803.1%
KandarinDefeat a Cave KrakenDefeat a Cave Kraken in Kraken CoveSlayer87Hard803.7%
KandarinDefeat a Demonic GorillaDefeat a Demonic Gorilla in the Crash Site CavernN/AHard809.5%
KandarinDefeat a Mithril DragonDefeat a Mithril Dragon in the Ancient CavernN/AHard802.4%
KandarinDefeat a Smoke DevilDefeat a Smoke Devil in the Smoke Devil DungeonSlayer93Hard806.1%
KandarinDefeat the Kraken Boss 150 TimesDefeat the Kraken boss in Kraken Cove 150 timesSlayer87Hard802.4%
KandarinDefeat the Kraken Boss 50 TimesDefeat the Kraken boss in Kraken Cove 50 timesSlayer87Hard804.1%
KandarinDefeat the Penance QueenDefeat the Penance Queen in Barbarian AssaultN/AHard800%
KandarinDefeat the Thermonuclear Smoke DevilDefeat the Thermonuclear Smoke Devil in the Smoke Devil DungeonSlayer93Hard807.8%
KandarinEquip a Full Angler's OutfitEquip a full set of Angler gearFishing34Hard801.0%
KandarinEquip a Trident of the SeasEquip a Trident of the SeasMagic75, Slayer87Hard808.2%
KandarinEquip an Ogre Expert Chompy HatEquip an Ogre Expert Chompy HatFletching5, Cooking30, Ranged30, Crafting5
Completion of Quest Big Chompy Bird Hunting
Hard800%
KandarinFletch 100 Maple Longbow (u) in KandarinFletch 100 Maple Longbow (u) in KandarinFletching55Hard807.5%
KandarinKill a FrogeelKill a Frogeel underneath the Tower of LifeCompletion of Quest Tower of LifeHard800%
KandarinKill a JubsterKill a Jubster underneath the Tower of LifeCompletion of Quest Tower of Life, partial completion of Quest Recipe for DisasterHard800%
KandarinPickpocket a HeroPickpocket any HeroThieving80Hard8036%
KandarinPickpocket a King WormPickpocket a gnome for a King WormThieving75Hard8022%
KandarinScore a Goal in GnomeballScore a Goal in GnomeballN/AHard803.1%
KandarinTrade in 1000 MinnowsTrade in 1000 Minnows in the Fishing guildFishing75
Angler's outfit
Hard806.1%
KandarinTrade in a cat for death runesTrade in a cat for death runes in ArdougneCompletion of Quest Gertrude's Cat, partial completion of Quest Plague CityHard800.3%
KandarinUse the Chivalry PrayerUse the Chivalry prayerPrayer60, Defence65
Completion of Quest Knight Waves or the Grimoire relic
Hard8022%
KaramjaCheck a grown Calquat TreeCheck the health of a Calquat Tree you've grown on KaramjaFarming72Hard800.3%
KaramjaComplete the Hard Karamja DiaryComplete all of the hard tasks in the Karamja Achievement DiarySee Diary Karamja Diary (Hard)Hard800.3%
KaramjaComplete Tzhaar-Ket-Rak's first challengeComplete Tzhaar-Ket-Rak's first challengeCompletion of Minigame TzHaar Fight CaveHard804.4%
KaramjaComplete Tzhaar-Ket-Rak's second challengeComplete Tzhaar-Ket-Rak's second challengeCompletion of Minigame TzHaar Fight CaveHard803.4%
KaramjaComplete Tzhaar-Ket-Rak's third challengeComplete Tzhaar-Ket-Rak's third challengeCompletion of Minigame TzHaar Fight CaveHard802.4%
KaramjaCook 100 KarambwansCook 100 KarambwanCooking30
Completion of Quest Tai Bwo Wannai Trio or Animal Wrangler and partial completion of Quest Tai Bwo Wannai Trio
Hard8027%
KaramjaCook 20 Karambwans in a rowCook 20 Karambwans in a row without buring themCooking30
Completion of Quest Tai Bwo Wannai Trio
Hard8011%
KaramjaEquip a Full Obsidian Armour SetEquip a full set of Obsidian armourDefence60
Completion of Minigame TzHaar Fight Cave
Hard807.8%
KaramjaEquip a Red Topaz MacheteEquip a Red Topaz MacheteN/AHard801.4%
KaramjaEquip Some Dragon Platelegs or a Dragon PlateskirtEquip either some Dragon Platelegs or a Dragon PlateskirtDefence60Hard8016%
KaramjaFind a Gout TuberFind a Gout Tuber in Tai Bwo WannaiWoodcutting35Hard801.7%
KaramjaReceive 30 Agility Arena Tickets With No MistakesReceive 30 Agility Arena Tickets without missing any pillarsN/AHard801.7%
KaramjaSurvive a Hit From TzTok-Jad Without PrayerSurvive a Magic or Ranged hit from TzTok-Jad in the TzHaar Fight Cave without using a protection prayerN/AHard8013%
Kourend1 Alchemical Hydra KillKill the Alchemical Hydra in Mount KaruulmSlayer95
Hydra Slayer task
Hard800.3%
Kourend1 Chambers of XericComplete the Chambers of XericN/AHard803.7%
Kourend1 Mimic KillKill the Mimic as part of a Treasure TrailN/AHard800%
Kourend1 Skotizo KillKill Skotizo beneath the Catacombs of KourendN/AHard802.4%
Kourend10 Skotizo KillsKill Skotizo beneath the Catacombs of Kourend 10 timesN/AHard800%
Kourend150 Alchemical Hydra KillsKill the Alchemical Hydra in Mount Karuulm 150 timesSlayer95
Hydra Slayer task
Hard800%
Kourend150 Sarachnis KillsKill Sarachnis in the Forthos Dungeon 150 timesN/AHard800%
Kourend25 Chambers of XericComplete the Chambers of Xeric Normal or Challenge Mode 25 timesN/AHard800.3%
Kourend300 Lizardmen Shaman KillsHelp the Shayzien House by killing 300 Lizardmen shamansN/AHard800.3%
Kourend300 Sarachnis KillsKill Sarachnis in the Forthos Dungeon 300 timesN/AHard800%
Kourend5 Mimic KillsKill the Mimic as part of a Treasure Trail 5 timesN/AHard800%
Kourend50 Alchemical Hydra KillsKill the Alchemical Hydra in Mount Karuulm 50 timesSlayer95
Hydra Slayer task
Hard800%
Kourend50 Chambers of XericComplete the Chambers of Xeric Normal or Challenge Mode 50 timesN/AHard800.3%
Kourend50 Wintertodt KillsHelp the pyromancers subdue the Wintertodt 50 timesFiremaking50Hard800%
KourendActivate an Arcane or Dexterous Prayer ScrollActivate an Arcane or Dexterous prayer scrollN/AHard803.1%
KourendBurn 200 Redwood LogsBurn 200 Redwood Logs in KourendFiremaking90, Woodcutting90Hard805.4%
KourendChop 200 Redwood LogsChop 200 Redwood Logs from Redwood TreesWoodcutting90Hard807.5%
KourendComplete 50 Farming ContractsComplete 50 Farming Contracts for Guildmaster Jane in the Farming GuildFarming45Hard800%
KourendComplete the Shayzien Advanced Agility CourseComplete a lap of the Shayzien Advanced Agility CourseAgility45
Any crossbow and a mith grapple
Hard804.1%
KourendCraft 100 Blood runesCraft 100 Blood runes at the Kourend Blood AltarRunecraft77, Mining38, Crafting38Hard8011%
KourendDefeat a Gang BossDefeat a Gang BossN/AHard800.3%
KourendEnter the Farming Guild's High TierEnter the high tier of the Farming Guild in the Kebos LowlandsFarming85Hard807.1%
KourendEquip a Dust BattlestaffObtain and equip a Dust battlestaffSlayer5, Attack30, Magic30
Unlocked Bigger and Badder for 150 Slayer reward points
Hard802.0%
KourendEquip a Fish SackEquip a Fish sack, purchased from Alry on Molch IslandHunter35, Fishing43
1,000 molch pearls
Hard800.7%
KourendEquip a Sarachnis CudgelEquip a Sarachnis CudgelAttack65Hard800%
KourendEquip the Pyromancer's GarbEquip a full set of Pyromancer's garb, rewarded from the WintertodtFiremaking50Hard801.4%
KourendEquip Tier 5 Shayzien ArmourEquip a full set of tier 5 Shayzien armourDefence20Hard801.4%
KourendFletch a Redwood ShieldFletch a Redwood Shield in KourendFletching92, Woodcutting90Hard802.0%
KourendHarvest 25 Zamorak's GrapesHarvest 25 Zamorak's GrapesFarming36, Prayer50, Cooking65Hard800%
KourendKourend and Kebos Hard Diary TasksComplete all tasks in the hard tier of the Kourend and Kebos achievement diarySee Diary Kourend & Kebos Diary (Hard)Hard800.3%
KourendPlant 100 Bologano SeedsPlant 100 Bologano seeds in the Tithe Farm minigameFarming54Hard801.4%
KourendPlant 100 Logavano SeedsPlant 100 Logavano seeds in the Tithe Farm minigameFarming74Hard801.4%
KourendPlant an Anima SeedPlant an Anima Seed in the Farming GuildFarming76Hard800.7%
MisthalinCheck a grown Magic Tree in LumbridgeCheck the health of a Magic Tree you've grown in LumbridgeFarming75Hard801.7%
MisthalinComplete the Hard Lumbridge & Draynor DiaryComplete all of the hard tasks in the Lumbridge & Draynor Achievement DiarySee Diary Lumbridge & Draynor Diary (Hard)Hard800.3%
MisthalinComplete the Hard Varrock DiaryComplete all of the hard tasks in the Varrock Achievement DiarySee Diary Varrock Diary (Hard)Hard800.7%
MisthalinDefeat 150 Tormented DemonsDefeat 150 Tormented DemonsN/AHard801.0%
MisthalinDefeat 300 Tormented DemonsDefeat 300 Tormented DemonsN/AHard800%
MisthalinDefeat the Abyssal SireDefeat the Abyssal Sire in the Abyssal NexusSlayer85Hard802.4%
MisthalinEquip a Hill Giant ClubEquip a Hill Giant ClubAttack40Hard800%
MisthalinEquip a Tormented WeaponEquip either Emberlight, Purging staff or Scorching BowAttack77 OR (Magic77 AND Attack50) OR Ranged77Hard802.7%
MisthalinEquip a Zombie AxeEquip a Zombie AxeSmithing70, Attack65Hard805.8%
MisthalinEquip Bryophyta's StaffEquip Bryophyta's StaffMagic30, Attack30, Crafting62Hard800%
MisthalinEquip Burning clawsEquip Burning clawsAttack60Hard800.7%
MisthalinOffer an Unsired to the Font of ConsumptionOffer an Unsired to the Font of Consumption in the Abyssal NexusSlayer85Hard801.0%
MisthalinScurrius Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for ScurriusSee Scurrius (Combat Achievements)Hard800.3%
MisthalinSet up a Magic Bird HouseSet up a Magic Bird House on Fossil IslandHunter74, Crafting75Hard801.0%
Morytania1 Araxxor KillKill the Araxxor in Morytania Spider caveSlayer92Hard804.4%
Morytania150 Araxxor KillsKill the Araxxor in Morytania Spider cave 150 timesSlayer92Hard800%
Morytania50 Araxxor KillsKill the Araxxor in Morytania Spider cave 50 timesSlayer92Hard802.7%
MorytaniaAssemble a Slayer HelmAssemble a Slayer HelmSlayer58, Crafting55
Unlocked Malevolent Masquerade for 400 Slayer reward points
Hard8018%
MorytaniaComplete the Hard Morytania DiaryComplete all of the hard tasks in the Morytania Achievement DiarySee Diary Morytania Diary (Hard)Hard800%
MorytaniaCook 20 Sharks in DarkmeyerCook 20 Sharks in DarkmeyerCooking80
Partial completion of Quest Sins of the Father
Hard806.1%
MorytaniaCreate an Amulet of Blood FuryCreate an Amulet of Blood FuryCrafting90, Magic87
Completion of Quest Sins of the Father
Hard805.8%
MorytaniaDefeat an Abyssal Demon in MorytaniaDefeat an Abyssal Demon in MorytaniaSlayer85Hard806.1%
MorytaniaDefeat the Grotesque GuardiansDefeat the Grotesque Guardians at the Slayer TowerSlayer75Hard803.4%
MorytaniaDefeat the Grotesque Guardians 150 TimesDefeat the Grotesque Guardians at the Slayer Tower 150 timesSlayer75Hard800%
MorytaniaDefeat the Grotesque Guardians 50 TimesDefeat the Grotesque Guardians at the Slayer Tower 50 timesSlayer75Hard800.7%
MorytaniaDefeat The NightmareDefeat The Nightmare in the Sisterhood SanctuaryN/AHard800.7%
MorytaniaDefeat The Nightmare 25 timesDefeat The Nightmare or Phosani's Nightmare 25 times combinedN/AHard800%
MorytaniaEquip a Full Set of Zealot's RobesEquip a Zealot's Helm, a Zealot's Robe Top, a Zealot's Robe Bottom and a Zealot's BootsFiremaking80
Completion of Quest Shades of Mort'ton
Hard800%
MorytaniaEquip a Granite Hammer or Granite RingEquip either a Granite Hammer or a Granite RingSlayer75, Strength50, either Attack50 or Defence50Hard800.7%
MorytaniaEquip a Nightmare StaffEquip a normal Nightmare StaffMagic72, Hitpoints50Hard800%
MorytaniaEquip a Piece of Zealot's RobesEquip either a Zealot's helm, a Zealot's robe top, a Zealot's robe bottom or a Zealot's bootsFiremaking80
Completion of Quest Shades of Mort'ton
Hard800.3%
MorytaniaEquip any Full Barrows Armour SetEquip a full set of any Barrows armour + weaponDefence70, one of Attack70 or Ranged70Hard801.0%
MorytaniaEquip Aranea BootsEquip Aranea BootsSlayer92Hard801.4%
MorytaniaEquip Full Ahrims Armour SetEquip a full set of Ahrims itemsMagic70, Defence70, Attack70Hard800%
MorytaniaEquip Full Dharoks Armour SetEquip a full set of Dharoks itemsStrength70, Defence70, Attack70Hard800%
MorytaniaEquip Full Guthans Armour SetEquip a full set of Guthans itemsDefence70, Attack70Hard801.0%
MorytaniaEquip Full Karils Armour SetEquip a full set of Karils itemsRanged70, Defence70Hard800.3%
MorytaniaEquip Full Torags Armour SetEquip a full set of Torags itemsStrength70, Defence70, Attack70Hard801.0%
MorytaniaEquip Full Veracs Armour SetEquip a full set of Veracs itemsDefence70, Attack70Hard800%
MorytaniaOpen a Gold ChestOpen a Gold Chest from Shades of Mort'tonFiremaking80
Completion of Quest Shades of Mort'ton
Hard800.3%
MorytaniaPickpocket a Vyre 50 TimesPickpocket a Vyre 50 timesThieving82Hard8023%
MorytaniaUnlock permanent boat travel with AndrasUnlock permanent boat travel with Andras in Morytania1,000,000 coinsHard804.1%
TirannwnCheck a grown Crystal TreeCheck the health of a Crystal Tree you've grown in PrifddinasFarming74Hard800.3%
TirannwnChop 100 Teak Logs in PrifddinasChop 100 Teak Logs in PrifddinasWoodcutting35Hard8010%
TirannwnChop 50 Magic Logs in TirannwnChop 50 Magic Logs in TirannwnWoodcutting75Hard807.8%
TirannwnComplete 50 laps of the Prifddinas Agility CourseComplete 50 laps of the Prifddinas Agility CourseAgility75Hard802.0%
TirannwnComplete the Corrupted GauntletComplete the Corrupted Gauntlet in PrifddinasN/AHard807.5%
TirannwnComplete the GauntletComplete the Gauntlet in PrifddinasN/AHard808.8%
TirannwnComplete the Prifddinas Agility CourseComplete a lap of the Prifddinas Agility CourseAgility75Hard806.5%
TirannwnComplete the Prifddinas Agility Course in 1:10Complete a lap of the Prifddinas Agility Course in 1:10 or lessAgility75Hard806.5%
TirannwnCraft 50 Death RunesCraft 50 Death Runes from Essence at the Death AltarRunecraft65Hard8012%
TirannwnCraft a Piece of Crystal ArmourUse a Singing Bowl to craft any piece of Crystal armourSmithing70, Crafting70
The task can also be completed by paying Reese or Conwenna
Hard803.1%
TirannwnCraft an Eternal Teleport CrystalUse a Singing Bowl to craft an Eternal Teleport CrystalSmithing80, Crafting80
Giving 150 Crystal shards to Conwenna or Reese also completes the task.
Hard802.4%
TirannwnCreate 25 Divine Super Attack PotionsCreate 25 Divine Super Attack PotionsHerblore70Hard800.7%
TirannwnCreate 25 Divine Super Strength PotionsCreate 25 Divine Super Strength PotionsHerblore70Hard800.7%
TirannwnDefeat a Dark Beast in TirannwnDefeat a Dark Beast in TirannwnSlayer90Hard805.8%
TirannwnDefeat a Nechryael in TirannwnDefeat a Nechryael in TirannwnSlayer80Hard803.4%
TirannwnDefeat ZalcanoDefeat Zalcano in PrifddinasN/AHard800%
TirannwnDefeat Zalcano 50 TimesDefeat Zalcano in Prifddinas 50 timesN/AHard800%
TirannwnDefeat ZulrahDefeat Zulrah at the Poison WasteN/AHard8019%
TirannwnDefeat Zulrah 50 TimesDefeat Zulrah at the Poison Waste 50 timesN/AHard806.8%
TirannwnDissect 50 Sacred EelsDissect 50 Sacred EelsFishing87, Cooking72Hard8011%
TirannwnEquip a Crystal BowEquip a Crystal BowAgility50, Ranged70Hard807.8%
TirannwnEquip a Crystal ShieldEquip a Crystal ShieldAgility50, Defence70Hard807.1%
TirannwnEquip a Dark Bow in TirannwnEquip a Dark Bow in TirannwnRanged60, Slayer90Hard802.4%
TirannwnEquip any piece of Crystal ArmourEquip either the Crystal Helmet, Body or LegsDefence70
Completion of Minigame The Gauntlet
Hard805.4%
TirannwnKill 50 Elves in TirannwnKill 50 Elves in TirannwnN/AHard800.3%
TirannwnLoad a blowpipe with Rune DartsLoad a Toxic Blowpipe with Rune DartsFletching78, Hunter80 (if Tirannwn only), Smithing89 (if Kharidian Desert), Vorkath or The Hueycoatl (Fremennik Provinces or Varlamore) if picked respectively)Hard807.1%
TirannwnMake 50 Teak Planks in PrifddinasMake 50 Teak Planks in PrifddinasN/AHard804.1%
TirannwnMine 200 Soft Clay in TirannwnMine 200 Soft Clay in TirannwnMining70Hard8014%
TirannwnOpen the Enhanced Crystal ChestOpen the Enhanced Crystal Chest in PrifddinasN/AHard803.4%
TirannwnPickpocket an Elf 50 TimesPickpocket an Elf 50 timesThieving85Hard8036%
TirannwnReceive a Dragonstone Amulet from an ImplingReceive a Dragonstone Amulet from a Crystal ImplingHunter80Hard800.7%
TirannwnThieve a Diamond from a Gem Stall in TirannwnThieve a Diamond from a Gem Stall in TirannwnThieving75Hard8022%
Varlamore150 Amoxliatl KillsKill the Amoxliatl in Varlamore 150 timesSlayer48Hard800%
Varlamore150 Hueycoatl KillsKill the Hueycoatl in Varlamore 150 timesN/AHard800%
Varlamore50 Amoxliatl KillsKill the Amoxliatl in Varlamore 50 timesSlayer48Hard800%
Varlamore50 Hueycoatl KillsKill the Hueycoatl in Varlamore 50 timesN/AHard800%
VarlamoreAmoxliatl Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for AmoxliatlSee Amoxliatl (Combat Achievements)Hard801.4%
VarlamoreCatch 25 Sunlight AntelopesCatch 25 Sunlight AntelopesHunter72Hard800.7%
VarlamoreCheck the health of Mahogany Tree in Marcellus's PatchCheck the health of Mahogany Tree in Marcellus's PatchFarming55
Completion of Quest The Ribbiting Tale of a Lily Pad Labour Dispute
Hard800%
VarlamoreChop 20 Magic Logs in VarlamoreChop 20 Magic Logs in VarlamoreWoodcutting75Hard808.5%
VarlamoreComplete 50 Hunter RumoursComplete 50 Hunter RumoursHunter46Hard800%
VarlamoreComplete Wave 6 of Fortis ColosseumComplete Wave 6 of Fortis ColosseumN/AHard802.7%
VarlamoreCook 100 Moonlight AntelopesCook 100 Moonlight AntelopesHunter91, Cooking92Hard800%
VarlamoreCraft 1000 Sunfire RunesCraft 1000 Sunfire RunesRunecraft33Hard800%
VarlamoreCreate 100 Jugs of Blessed Sunfire WineCreate 100 Jugs of Blessed Sunfire WineWines do not have to be blessed, making 100 jugs of sunfire wine will complete the taskHard800%
VarlamoreDefeat VardorvisDefeat VardorvisN/AHard803.7%
VarlamoreDefeat Vardorvis 150 timesDefeat Vardorvis 150 timesN/AHard800.7%
VarlamoreDefeat Vardorvis 50 timesDefeat Vardorvis 50 timesN/AHard801.7%
VarlamoreEquip a piece of Sunfire FanaticEquip a piece of Sunfire Fanatic armourPrayer60, Defence40Hard801.7%
VarlamoreEquip Echo BootsEquip Echo BootsDefence75Hard801.4%
VarlamoreEquip full Alchemists outfitEquip full Alchemists outfit from the Mixology shopHerblore60Hard800.3%
VarlamoreEquip full Blood Moon armourEquip full Blood Moon armourStrength75, Defence50
Completion of Quest Perilous Moons
Hard800%
VarlamoreEquip full Blue Moon armourEquip full Blue Moon armourMagic75, Defence50
Completion of Quest Perilous Moons
Hard800%
VarlamoreEquip full Eclipse Moon armourEquip full Eclipse Moon armourRanged75, Defence50
Completion of Quest Perilous Moons
Hard800%
VarlamoreEquip full Guild Hunter OutfitEquip full Guild Hunter OutfitHunter46Hard800.3%
VarlamoreEquip full Hueycoatl armourEquip full Hueycoatl armourCrafting88, Ranged70, Defence40Hard800%
VarlamoreEquip full Sunfire FanaticEquip a full set of Sunfire Fanatic armourPrayer60, Defence40Hard800%
VarlamoreEquip Glacial TemotliEquip the Glacial TemotliSlayer48, Attack55Hard802.7%
VarlamoreHueycoatl Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for HueycoatlSee Hueycoatl (Combat Achievements)Hard800%
VarlamoreMake 100 Prayer Regeneration PotionsMake 100 Prayer Regeneration PotionsHerblore60Hard800%
VarlamoreMake 50 Goading PotionsMake 50 Goading PotionsHerblore60Hard800.3%
VarlamoreObtain the Huntsman's KitObtain the Huntsman's KitHunter46Hard801.0%
VarlamoreOpen a Master Hunter's Loot SackOpen a Master Hunter's Loot SackHunter91Hard801.0%
VarlamorePurchase the Reagents PouchPurchase the Reagents Pouch from the Mixology shopHerblore60Hard801.0%
VarlamoreSteal a Blessed Bone StatuetteSteal a Blessed Bone StatuetteThieving50Hard809.9%
VarlamoreSubdue the Moons of Peril 50 timesSubdue the Moons of Peril 50 timesCompletion of Quest Perilous MoonsHard800%
VarlamoreUse the Bank Chest inside Fortis ColosseumUse the Bank Chest inside Fortis Colosseum2,000 GloryHard802.7%
VarlamoreUse the Fortis Salute emoteUse the Fortis Salute emote20,000 GloryHard801.7%
WildernessCatch 100 Dark CrabsCatch 100 Dark Crabs in the WildernessFishing85Hard804.4%
WildernessCatch a Black ChinchompaCatch a Black Chinchompa in the WildernessHunter73Hard8010%
WildernessComplete the Hard Wilderness DiaryComplete all of the hard tasks in the Wilderness Achievement DiarySee Diary Wilderness Diary (Hard)Hard801.7%
WildernessCraft an Air Battlestaff in the WildernessCraft an Air Battlestaff in the WildernessCrafting66Hard800.3%
WildernessCross the Chaos Temple Stone ShortcutCross the Chaos Temple Stone ShortcutAgility72Hard800.7%
WildernessDefeat CallistoDefeat Callisto in the WildernessN/AHard803.1%
WildernessDefeat Callisto 150 timesDefeat Callisto or Artio 150 timesN/AHard800%
WildernessDefeat Callisto 50 timesDefeat Callisto or Artio 50 timesN/AHard801.7%
WildernessDefeat ScorpiaDefeat Scorpia in the WildernessN/AHard809.2%
WildernessDefeat the Chaos ElementalDefeat the Chaos Elemental in the WildernessN/AHard808.2%
WildernessDefeat the Corporeal BeastDefeat the Corporeal Beast in the WildernessN/AHard803.4%
WildernessDefeat the Corporeal Beast 50 TimesDefeat the Corporeal Beast in the Wilderness 50 timesN/AHard800%
WildernessDefeat the King Black DragonDefeat the King Black Dragon in the WildernessN/AHard8020%
WildernessDefeat VenenatisDefeat Venenatis in the WildernessN/AHard804.1%
WildernessDefeat Venenatis 150 timesDefeat Venenatis or Spindel 150 timesN/AHard800%
WildernessDefeat Venenatis 50 timesDefeat Venenatis or Spindel 50 timesN/AHard802.0%
WildernessDefeat Vet'ionDefeat Vet'ion in the WildernessN/AHard802.0%
WildernessDefeat Vet'ion 150 timesDefeat Vet'ion or Calvar'ion 150 timesN/AHard800.3%
WildernessDefeat Vet'ion 50 timesDefeat Vet'ion or Calvar'ion 50 timesN/AHard800.3%
WildernessEquip 100 Black ChinchompasEquip a stack of at least 100 Black ChinchompasHunter73, Ranged65Hard8011%
WildernessEquip 250 Black ChinchompasEquip a stack of at least 250 Black ChinchompasHunter73, Ranged65Hard808.8%
WildernessEquip a Dragon 2-Handed Sword in the WildernessEquip a Dragon 2-Handed Sword in the WildernessAttack60Hard806.8%
WildernessEquip an Enchanted Slayer StaffEquip an Enchanted Slayer StaffMagic75, Slayer55Hard800.3%
WildernessOpen 10 Muddy ChestsOpen 10 Muddy ChestsN/AHard800%
WildernessOpen 15 Zombie Pirate LockersOpen 15 Zombie Pirate LockersN/AHard800.3%
WildernessOpen 50 Larran's ChestsOpen 50 of either Larran's Small Chest or Larran's Big ChestN/AHard800.3%
WildernessOpen 50 Zombie Pirate LockersOpen 50 Zombie Pirate LockersN/AHard800%
WildernessRedeem 50 Wilderness Agility TicketsRedeem 50 Wilderness Agility TicketsAgility52Hard801.4%
WildernessSacrifice Some Dragon Bones at the Chaos TempleSacrifice some Dragon Bones at the Western Chaos Temple altarN/AHard8016%
WildernessUse a teleport anchoring scrollUse a teleport anchoring scrollN/AHard800%
General100 Combat AchievementsComplete 100 Combat AchievementsN/AElite2002.7%
General150 Combat AchievementsComplete 150 Combat AchievementsN/AElite2000.7%
General200 Combat AchievementsComplete 200 Combat AchievementsN/AElite2000.3%
General250 Combat AchievementsComplete 250 Combat AchievementsN/AElite2000%
General350 Collection log slotsObtain 350 unique collection log slotsN/AElite2001.0%
General50 Combat AchievementsComplete 50 Combat AchievementsN/AElite2008.8%
General500 Collection log slotsObtain 500 unique collection log slotsN/AElite2000%
General75 Master Clue ScrollsOpen 75 Reward caskets for completing master clue scrollsN/AElite2000%
GeneralAchieve Your First Level 90Reach level 90 in any skillN/AElite20054%
GeneralAchieve Your First Level 95Reach level 95 in any skillN/AElite20051%
GeneralActivate an Imbued HeartObtain and activate an Imbued heartSlayer5
Unlocked Bigger and Badder for 150 Slayer reward points
Elite2003.1%
GeneralAdd a Jar to a Display CaseAdd a Jar to a Display Case in your Player Owned House Achievement GalleryCheck the associated bosses,
Construction87
Elite2000.3%
GeneralBuild a Spirit tree & fairy ringBuild a Spirit tree & fairy ring in your Player Owned HouseConstruction95, Farming83Elite2000.3%
GeneralCatch 500 ChinchompasCatch 500 ChinchompasHunter53Elite2007.5%
GeneralCatch a Lucky Impling Bare-HandedCatch a Lucky Impling bare-handedHunter99Elite2000%
GeneralCombat Achievements Hard TierObtain enough points to unlock the hard tier of combat achievementsN/AElite2002.7%
GeneralCombat Achievements Medium TierObtain enough points to unlock the medium tier of combat achievementsN/AElite2009.9%
GeneralComplete 10 Speed TasksComplete 10 Combat Achievement Speed tasksN/AElite2006.5%
GeneralComplete 20 Speed TasksComplete 20 Combat Achievement Speed tasksN/AElite2002.0%
GeneralComplete 30 Speed TasksComplete 30 Combat Achievement Speed tasksN/AElite2000.3%
GeneralComplete the Elite Western Provinces DiaryComplete all of the elite tasks in the Western Provinces Achievement DiarySee Diary Western Provinces Diary (Elite)
Requires Kandarin & Tirannwn
Elite2000%
GeneralCraft an Onyx AmuletCraft an Onyx AmuletCrafting90Elite2009.2%
GeneralDefeat 50 Superior Slayer CreaturesDefeat 50 Superior Slayer CreaturesSlayer5
Unlocked Bigger and Badder for 150 Slayer reward points
Elite2000.3%
GeneralEquip a piece of VirtusEquip either the Virtus Mask, Robe top, or Robe BottomsMagic78, Defence75Elite2001.0%
GeneralEquip an Abyssal WhipEquip an Abyssal WhipAttack70, Slayer85Elite20012%
GeneralEquip an Eternal Slayer RingCraft and equip an Eternal slayer ringSlayer5, Crafting75
Unlocked Bigger and Badder for 150 Slayer reward points, Unlocked Ring Bling for 300 Slayer reward points,
Elite2000%
GeneralEquip an Infernal ToolEquip either an Infernal Axe, an Infernal Pickaxe or an Infernal HarpoonAttack60, and one pair of Woodcutting61 and Firemaking85, Fishing75 and Cooking85, or Mining61 and Smithing85
A smouldering stone, most likely from Cerberus (requires Slayer91 and Asgarnia), alternatively, an extremely rare drop from a Hellhound in Asgarnia,Kandarin, Wilderness, or Kourend
Elite2001.7%
GeneralEquip the Soulreaper AxeObtain and Equip the Soulreaper AxeAttack80, Strength80
Access to a Desert Treasure II boss, requiring Asgarnia, Kharidian Desert, Fremennik Provinces, or Varlamore.
Elite2000.3%
GeneralFill 25 Master Clue Collection Log SlotsFill 25 slots in the Master Clue section of the Collection LogN/AElite2000%
GeneralFill Every Beginner Clue Collection Log SlotFill every slot in the Beginner Clue section of the Collection LogN/AElite2000.3%
GeneralFletch 100 Dragon JavelinsFletch 100 Dragon JavelinsFletching92
Access to a Desert Treasure II boss, requiring Asgarnia, Kharidian Desert, Fremennik Provinces, or Varlamore, or access to Scorpia, requiring Wilderness. Alternatively, Monkey Madness II completion, requiring Kandarin
Elite2002.0%
GeneralGain 25 Unique Items From Elite CluesGain 25 unique items from Elite Clue Scroll Reward CasketsN/AElite2000.3%
GeneralGain 25 Unique Items From Master CluesGain 25 unique items from Master Clue Scroll Reward CasketsN/AElite2000%
GeneralKill 25 Echo BossesKill 25 Echo BossesN/AElite2009.2%
GeneralKill 75 Echo BossesKill 75 Echo BossesN/AElite2005.1%
GeneralMake a Super Combat PotionMake a Super Combat PotionHerblore90Elite2003.7%
GeneralObtain 100 Million XP in Any SkillObtain 100 million experience in any one skillN/AElite20011%
GeneralObtain 150 Million XP in Any SkillObtain 150 million experience in any one skillN/AElite2006.8%
GeneralObtain 200 Million XP in Any SkillObtain 200 million experience in any one skillN/AElite2004.8%
GeneralObtain 25 Million Agility XPObtain 25 million experience in your Agility skillAgility99Elite2000.3%
GeneralObtain 25 Million Attack XPObtain 25 million experience in your Attack skillAttack99Elite2001.7%
GeneralObtain 25 Million Construction XPObtain 25 million experience in your Construction skillConstruction99Elite2004.4%
GeneralObtain 25 Million Cooking XPObtain 25 million experience in your Cooking skillCooking99Elite20012%
GeneralObtain 25 Million Crafting XPObtain 25 million experience in your Crafting skillCrafting99Elite2001.7%
GeneralObtain 25 Million Defence XPObtain 25 million experience in your Defence skillDefence99Elite2003.7%
GeneralObtain 25 Million Farming XPObtain 25 million experience in your Farming skillFarming99Elite2001.4%
GeneralObtain 25 Million Firemaking XPObtain 25 million experience in your Firemaking skillFiremaking99Elite2002.4%
GeneralObtain 25 Million Fishing XPObtain 25 million experience in your Fishing skillFishing99Elite20014%
GeneralObtain 25 Million Fletching XPObtain 25 million experience in your Fletching skillFletching99Elite2002.4%
GeneralObtain 25 Million Herblore XPObtain 25 million experience in your Herblore skillHerblore99Elite2000%
GeneralObtain 25 Million Hitpoints XPObtain 25 million experience in your Hitpoints skillHitpoints99Elite2009.2%
GeneralObtain 25 Million Hunter XPObtain 25 million experience in your Hunter skillHunter99Elite2001.0%
GeneralObtain 25 Million Magic XPObtain 25 million experience in your Magic skillMagic99Elite20012%
GeneralObtain 25 Million Mining XPObtain 25 million experience in your Mining skillMining99Elite2002.0%
GeneralObtain 25 Million Prayer XPObtain 25 million experience in your Prayer skillPrayer99Elite2003.7%
GeneralObtain 25 Million Ranged XPObtain 25 million experience in your Ranged skillRanged99Elite2005.8%
GeneralObtain 25 Million Runecraft XPObtain 25 million experience in your Runecraft skillRunecraft99Elite2001.4%
GeneralObtain 25 Million Slayer XPObtain 25 million experience in your Slayer skillSlayer99Elite2004.1%
GeneralObtain 25 Million Smithing XPObtain 25 million experience in your Smithing skillSmithing99Elite2001.7%
GeneralObtain 25 Million Strength XPObtain 25 million experience in your Strength skillStrength99Elite2004.8%
GeneralObtain 25 Million Thieving XPObtain 25 million experience in your Thieving skillThieving99Elite20021%
GeneralObtain 25 Million Woodcutting XPObtain 25 million experience in your Woodcutting skillWoodcutting99Elite2003.7%
GeneralObtain 35 Million Agility XPObtain 35 million experience in your Agility skillAgility99Elite2000%
GeneralObtain 35 Million Construction XPObtain 35 million experience in your Construction skillConstruction99Elite2004.1%
GeneralObtain 35 Million Cooking XPObtain 35 million experience in your Cooking skillCooking99Elite2008.8%
GeneralObtain 35 Million Crafting XPObtain 35 million experience in your Crafting skillCrafting99Elite2001.0%
GeneralObtain 35 Million Farming XPObtain 35 million experience in your Farming skillFarming99Elite2000.7%
GeneralObtain 35 Million Firemaking XPObtain 35 million experience in your Firemaking skillFiremaking99Elite2001.0%
GeneralObtain 35 Million Fishing XPObtain 35 million experience in your Fishing skillFishing99Elite20012%
GeneralObtain 35 Million Fletching XPObtain 35 million experience in your Fletching skillFletching99Elite2001.7%
GeneralObtain 35 Million Herblore XPObtain 35 million experience in your Herblore skillHerblore99Elite2000%
GeneralObtain 35 Million Hunter XPObtain 35 million experience in your Hunter skillHunter99Elite2000.7%
GeneralObtain 35 Million Mining XPObtain 35 million experience in your Mining skillMining99Elite2001.7%
GeneralObtain 35 Million Prayer XPObtain 35 million experience in your Prayer skillPrayer99Elite2002.4%
GeneralObtain 35 Million Runecraft XPObtain 35 million experience in your Runecraft skillRunecraft99Elite2001.0%
GeneralObtain 35 Million Slayer XPObtain 35 million experience in your Slayer skillSlayer99Elite2002.4%
GeneralObtain 35 Million Smithing XPObtain 35 million experience in your Smithing skillSmithing99Elite2001.0%
GeneralObtain 35 Million Thieving XPObtain 35 million experience in your Thieving skillThieving99Elite20018%
GeneralObtain 35 Million Woodcutting XPObtain 35 million experience in your Woodcutting skillWoodcutting99Elite2003.4%
GeneralObtain 50 Million Agility XPObtain 50 million experience in your Agility skillAgility99Elite2000%
GeneralObtain 50 Million Attack XPObtain 50 million experience in your Attack skillAttack99Elite2001.0%
GeneralObtain 50 Million Construction XPObtain 50 million experience in your Construction skillConstruction99Elite2003.7%
GeneralObtain 50 Million Cooking XPObtain 50 million experience in your Cooking skillCooking99Elite2007.1%
GeneralObtain 50 Million Crafting XPObtain 50 million experience in your Crafting skillCrafting99Elite2000.7%
GeneralObtain 50 Million Defence XPObtain 50 million experience in your Defence skillDefence99Elite2001.4%
GeneralObtain 50 Million Farming XPObtain 50 million experience in your Farming skillFarming99Elite2000.7%
GeneralObtain 50 Million Firemaking XPObtain 50 million experience in your Firemaking skillFiremaking99Elite2000.7%
GeneralObtain 50 Million Fishing XPObtain 50 million experience in your Fishing skillFishing99Elite2008.5%
GeneralObtain 50 Million Fletching XPObtain 50 million experience in your Fletching skillFletching99Elite2001.4%
GeneralObtain 50 Million Herblore XPObtain 50 million experience in your Herblore skillHerblore99Elite2000%
GeneralObtain 50 Million Hitpoints XPObtain 50 million experience in your Hitpoints skillHitpoints99Elite2004.1%
GeneralObtain 50 Million Hunter XPObtain 50 million experience in your Hunter skillHunter99Elite2000.7%
GeneralObtain 50 Million Magic XPObtain 50 million experience in your Magic skillMagic99Elite2005.4%
GeneralObtain 50 Million Mining XPObtain 50 million experience in your Mining skillMining99Elite2001.4%
GeneralObtain 50 Million Prayer XPObtain 50 million experience in your Prayer skillPrayer99Elite2002.0%
GeneralObtain 50 Million Ranged XPObtain 50 million experience in your Ranged skillRanged99Elite2004.1%
GeneralObtain 50 Million Runecraft XPObtain 50 million experience in your Runecraft skillRunecraft99Elite2001.0%
GeneralObtain 50 Million Slayer XPObtain 50 million experience in your Slayer skillSlayer99Elite2001.7%
GeneralObtain 50 Million Smithing XPObtain 50 million experience in your Smithing skillSmithing99Elite2001.0%
GeneralObtain 50 Million Strength XPObtain 50 million experience in your Strength skillStrength99Elite2002.7%
GeneralObtain 50 Million Thieving XPObtain 50 million experience in your Thieving skillThieving99Elite20015%
GeneralObtain 50 Million Woodcutting XPObtain 50 million experience in your Woodcutting skillWoodcutting99Elite2003.1%
GeneralObtain a Boss PetObtain any Boss PetN/AElite2005.4%
GeneralObtain a Skilling PetObtain any Skilling PetN/AElite20015%
GeneralReach Base Level 80Reach level 80 in every skillN/AElite2003.1%
GeneralReach Base Level 90Reach level 90 in every skillN/AElite2002.0%
GeneralReach Combat Level 120Reach Combat Level 120N/AElite2006.5%
GeneralReach Combat Level 126Reach Combat Level 126N/AElite2005.1%
GeneralReach Level 99 AgilityReach level 99 in your Agility skillAgility99Elite2003.7%
GeneralReach Level 99 AttackReach level 99 in your Attack skillAttack99Elite2005.4%
GeneralReach Level 99 ConstructionReach level 99 in your Construction skillConstruction99Elite2008.8%
GeneralReach Level 99 CookingReach level 99 in your Cooking skillCooking99Elite20025%
GeneralReach Level 99 CraftingReach level 99 in your Crafting skillCrafting99Elite2008.5%
GeneralReach Level 99 DefenceReach level 99 in your Defence skillDefence99Elite2009.2%
GeneralReach Level 99 FarmingReach level 99 in your Farming skillFarming99Elite2004.1%
GeneralReach Level 99 FiremakingReach level 99 in your Firemaking skillFiremaking99Elite2006.5%
GeneralReach Level 99 FishingReach level 99 in your Fishing skillFishing99Elite20027%
GeneralReach Level 99 FletchingReach level 99 in your Fletching skillFletching99Elite2009.5%
GeneralReach Level 99 HerbloreReach level 99 in your Herblore skillHerblore99Elite2002.7%
GeneralReach Level 99 HitpointsReach level 99 in your Hitpoints skillHitpoints99Elite20013%
GeneralReach Level 99 HunterReach level 99 in your Hunter skillHunter99Elite2005.4%
GeneralReach Level 99 MagicReach level 99 in your Magic skillMagic99Elite20019%
GeneralReach Level 99 MiningReach level 99 in your Mining skillMining99Elite2009.2%
GeneralReach Level 99 PrayerReach level 99 in your Prayer skillPrayer99Elite20019%
GeneralReach Level 99 RangedReach level 99 in your Ranged skillRanged99Elite20011%
GeneralReach Level 99 RunecraftReach level 99 in your Runecraft skillRunecraft99Elite2004.4%
GeneralReach Level 99 SlayerReach level 99 in your Slayer skillSlayer99Elite2008.8%
GeneralReach Level 99 SmithingReach level 99 in your Smithing skillSmithing99Elite2007.8%
GeneralReach Level 99 StrengthReach level 99 in your Strength skillStrength99Elite2007.5%
GeneralReach Level 99 ThievingReach level 99 in your Thieving skillThieving99Elite20035%
GeneralReach Level 99 WoodcuttingReach level 99 in your Woodcutting skillWoodcutting99Elite2007.5%
GeneralReach Total Level 2000Reach a Total Level of 2000N/AElite2007.8%
GeneralReach Total Level 2100Reach a Total Level of 2100N/AElite2004.8%
GeneralReach Total Level 2200Reach a Total Level of 2200N/AElite2002.7%
GeneralSlay an Abyssal DemonKill an Abyssal Demon whilst on an Abyssal Demon Slayer TaskSlayer85Elite2006.8%
GeneralSmith a Dragonfire ShieldUse an Anvil to smith a Dragonfire ShieldSmithing90Elite2001.7%
AsgarniaComplete the Elite Falador DiaryComplete all of the elite tasks in the Falador Achievement DiarySee Diary Falador Diary (Elite)Elite2000.7%
AsgarniaDefeat Any God Wars Dungeon Boss 300 TimesDefeat any one of the God Wars Dungeon bosses 300 timesHitpoints70, Agility70, Ranged70, or Strength70Elite2003.7%
AsgarniaDefeat Awakened WhispererDefeat Awakened WhispererN/AElite2000%
AsgarniaDefeat Cerberus 300 timesDefeat Cerberus 300 timesSlayer91Elite2000.7%
AsgarniaDefeat Nex 200 TimesDefeat Nex in the God Wars Dungeon 200 timesCompletion of Quest The Frozen DoorElite2000%
AsgarniaDefeat Whisperer 300 timesDefeat Whisperer 300 timesN/AElite2000%
AsgarniaEquip a Full Armadyl Armour SetEquip a full set of Armadyl ArmourRanged70, Defence70Elite2002.7%
AsgarniaEquip a Full Bandos Armour SetEquip a full set of Bandos ArmourStrength70, Defence65Elite2009.2%
AsgarniaEquip a Full Graceful OutfitEquip a full set of Graceful gearN/AElite2000.7%
AsgarniaEquip a Full set of Golden ProspectorEquip a Golden prospector helmet, a Golden prospector jacket, some Golden prospector legs and Golden prospector bootsMining30Elite2000.3%
AsgarniaEquip a full set of the Carpenters OutfitEquip a full set of the Carpenter outfit, purchased from the Mahogany Homes minigameN/AElite2000%
AsgarniaEquip a GodswordEquip any GodswordAttack75, Smithing80, one of Hitpoints70, Agility70, Ranged70, or Strength70Elite2003.7%
AsgarniaEquip a Piece of the Armadyl Armour SetEquip any piece of the Armadyl Armour setRanged70, Defence70Elite2006.1%
AsgarniaEquip a Piece of the Bandos Armour SetEquip any piece of the Bandos Armour setStrength70, Defence65Elite20014%
AsgarniaEquip a Piece of Torva ArmourEquip either a Torva full helm, a Torva platebody or some Torva platelegsDefence80, Smithing90, Agility70, Hitpoints70, Ranged70, Strength70
Completion of Quest The Frozen Door
Elite2002.7%
AsgarniaEquip a Staff of the DeadEquip a Staff of the DeadAttack75, Magic75, Hitpoints70Elite2002.7%
AsgarniaEquip a Zamorakian SpearEquip a Zamorakian SpearAttack70, Hitpoints70Elite2006.8%
AsgarniaEquip a Zaryte CrossbowObtain and equip a Zaryte CrossbowRanged80, Agility70, Hitpoints70, Strength70
Completion of Quest The Frozen Door
Elite2001.7%
AsgarniaEquip an Armadyl CrossbowEquip an Armadyl CrossbowRanged70, Agility70Elite2006.1%
AsgarniaEquip Some Primordial, Pegasian or Eternal BootsEquip either some Primordial Boots, some Pegasian Boots or some Eternal BootsSlayer91, Defence75, Magic60, Runecraft60, and one of Attack75, Ranged75 or Magic75Elite2009.5%
AsgarniaEquip some Zaryte VambracesObtain and equip some Zaryte VambracesRanged80, Defence45, Agility70, Hitpoints70, Strength70
Completion of Quest The Frozen Door
Elite2001.4%
AsgarniaEquip the Bellator RingObtain and Equip the Bellator RingN/AElite2000%
AsgarniaThe Whisperer Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for The WhispererSee The Whisperer (Combat Achievements)
Requires Kourend or Grimoire relic for Arceuus spellbook
Elite2000%
Kharidian DesertCast Ice BarrageCast the Ice Barrage spellMagic94Elite20013%
Kharidian DesertComplete the Elite Desert DiaryComplete all of the elite tasks in the Desert Achievement DiarySee Diary Desert Diary (Elite)Elite2000%
Kharidian DesertComplete Tombs of Amascut 50 timesComplete Tombs of Amascut on normal or Expert 50 timesCompletion of Quest Beneath Cursed SandsElite2000%
Kharidian DesertComplete Tombs of Amascut 75 timesComplete Tombs of Amascut on normal or Expert 75 timesCompletion of Quest Beneath Cursed SandsElite2000%
Kharidian DesertCraft a Ghorrock Teleport TabletCraft a Ghorrock Teleport TabletMagic96Elite2000%
Kharidian DesertDefeat Awakened LeviathanDefeat Awakened LeviathanN/AElite2000%
Kharidian DesertDefeat Leviathan 300 timesDefeat Leviathan 300 timesN/AElite2000%
Kharidian DesertEquip a Dragon Chainbody in the Kharidian DesertEquip a Dragon Chainbody in the Kharidian DesertDefence60Elite2005.8%
Kharidian DesertEquip a full set of Raiment of the eyeEquip a full set of the Raiment of the Eye outfit, purchased from the Guardians of the Rift minigameRunecraft27
1,350 abyssal pearls
Elite2000%
Kharidian DesertEquip a Piece of Masori ArmourEquip either a Masori Mask, a Masori Body or some Masori chapsRanged80, Defence30
Completion of Quest Beneath Cursed Sands
Elite2005.1%
Kharidian DesertEquip a Piece of the Infinity Robe SetEquip any piece of the Infinity robe setMagic50, Defence25
Eternal boots from Asgarnia may be used as a substitute for infinity boots
Elite2000%
Kharidian DesertEquip Osmumten's FangObtain and Equip Osmumten's FangAttack82
Completion of Quest Beneath Cursed Sands
Elite2002.4%
Kharidian DesertEquip the Elidinis WardObtain and Equip the Elidinis WardMagic80, Defence80, Prayer80
Completion of Quest Beneath Cursed Sands
Elite2003.1%
Kharidian DesertFletch 200 Dragon DartsFletch 200 Dragon DartsFletching95Elite2001.7%
Kharidian DesertSmith 1,000 Rune Dart TipsUse an Anvil to smith 1,000 Rune Dart TipsSmithing89Elite2004.1%
Kharidian DesertThe Leviathan Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for The LeviathanSee The Leviathan (Combat Achievements)Elite2000%
Kharidian DesertTurn in 50 Summer Sq'irkjuices to OsmanTurn in 50 Summer Sq'irkjuices to Osman in Al KharidThieving65Elite2000%
Fremennik ProvincesBlast Furnace 100 Runite BarsSmelt 100 Runite Bars at the Blast FurnaceSmithing85Elite2001.4%
Fremennik ProvincesComplete the Elite Fremennik DiaryComplete all of the elite tasks in the Fremennik Achievement DiarySee Diary Fremennik Diary (Elite)Elite2000%
Fremennik ProvincesDagannoth Kings Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for Dagannoth KingsSee Dagannoth Kings (Combat Achievements)Elite2000%
Fremennik ProvincesDefeat Awakened Duke SucellusDefeat Awakened Duke SucellusN/AElite2000%
Fremennik ProvincesDefeat Duke Sucellus 300 timesDefeat Duke Sucellus 300 timesN/AElite2000%
Fremennik ProvincesDefeat Each Dagannoth King 300 TimesDefeat all three of the Dagannoth Kings in the Waterbirth Island Dungeon 300 timesN/AElite2000%
Fremennik ProvincesDefeat Phantom Muspah 300 timesDefeat Phantom Muspah 300 timesN/AElite2000%
Fremennik ProvincesDefeat Vorkath 300 TimesDefeat Vorkath on Ungael 300 timesN/AElite2000%
Fremennik ProvincesDuke Sucellus Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for Duke SucellusSee Duke Sucellus (Combat Achievements)Elite2000%
Fremennik ProvincesEquip a Completed God BookEquip a completed God BookN/AElite2000.3%
Fremennik ProvincesEquip a Dragon CrossbowEquip a Dragon CrossbowRanged64, Fletching78Elite2001.4%
Fremennik ProvincesEquip a Dragon Platebody or Dragon KiteshieldEquip either a Dragon Platebody or a Dragon KiteshieldDefence60, Smithing75Elite2000%
Fremennik ProvincesEquip a Dragonbone NecklaceEquip a Dragonbone NecklacePrayer70Elite2001.0%
Fremennik ProvincesEquip a Dragonfire WardEquip a Dragonfire WardDefence70, Ranged70Elite2000.3%
Fremennik ProvincesEquip a Neitiznot FaceguardEquip a Neitiznot FaceguardDefence70, Slayer60
Completion of Quest The Fremennik Exiles
Elite2000.7%
Fremennik ProvincesEquip Every Dagannoth King RingEquip an Archer's Ring, a Berserker Ring, a Seer's Ring and a Warrior RingN/AElite2004.8%
Fremennik ProvincesEquip the Magus RingObtain and Equip the Magus RingN/AElite2000%
Fremennik ProvincesEquip the Venator BowObtain and Equip the Venator BowRanged80Elite2000.7%
Fremennik ProvincesPhantom Muspah Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for Phantom MuspahSee Phantom Muspah (Combat Achievements)Elite2000%
Fremennik ProvincesVorkath Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for VorkathSee Vorkath (Combat Achievements)Elite2000%
KandarinCatch 150 Red Chinchompas in KandarinCatch 150 Red Chinchompas in KandarinHunter63Elite2006.1%
KandarinCheck a grown Dragonfruit Tree in CatherbyCheck the health of a Dragonfruit Tree you've grown in CatherbyFarming81Elite2000%
KandarinComplete the Ardougne Agility CourseComplete a lap of the Ardougne Rooftop Agility CourseAgility90Elite2004.4%
KandarinComplete the Elite Ardougne DiaryComplete all of the elite tasks in the Ardougne Achievement DiarySee Diary Ardougne Diary (Elite)Elite2000%
KandarinComplete the Elite Kandarin DiaryComplete all of the elite tasks in the Kandarin Achievement DiarySee Diary Kandarin Diary (Elite)Elite2000%
KandarinDefeat 200 Demonic GorillasDefeat 200 Demonic Gorillas in the Crash Site CavernN/AElite2001.4%
KandarinDefeat 300 Demonic GorillasDefeat 300 Demonic Gorillas in the Crash Site CavernN/AElite2001.0%
KandarinDefeat the Kraken Boss 300 TimesDefeat the Kraken boss in Kraken Cove 300 timesSlayer87Elite2000.3%
KandarinEquip a Dragon Archer Chompy HatEquip a dragon archer chompy hatFletching5, Cooking30, Ranged30, Crafting5
Completion of Quest Big Chompy Bird Hunting, 2,250 chompy bird kills
Elite2000%
KandarinEquip a Fighter TorsoEquip a Fighter TorsoDefence40Elite2000%
KandarinEquip a Heavy BallistaEquip a Heavy BallistaRanged75, Fletching72Elite2002.4%
KandarinEquip a Light BallistaEquip a Light BallistaRanged65Elite2001.0%
KandarinEquip an Abyssal TentacleEquip an Abyssal TentacleMagic50, Attack75, Slayer87Elite2003.1%
KandarinEquip an Occult NecklaceEquip an Occult NecklaceMagic70, Slayer93Elite2009.9%
KandarinEquip Some Zenyte JewelryEquip any piece of Zenyte JewelryCrafting89Elite2008.2%
KandarinReach Level 5 in Any Barbarian Assault RoleReach level 5 in any Barbarian Assault RoleN/AElite2000%
KandarinTravel Between Your Spirit TreesTravel between any two Spirit Trees that you've grownFarming91
Note: A spirit tree grown in a player's own house counts as one of the two trees, but must be travelled from to count for the task.
Elite2000%
KandarinUse the Piety PrayerUse the Piety prayerPrayer70, Defence70
Completion of Quest Knight Waves or Grimoire relic
Elite20022%
KaramjaComplete the Elite Karamja DiaryComplete all of the elite tasks in the Karamja Achievement DiarySee Diary Karamja Diary (Elite)Elite2000.3%
KaramjaComplete the Fight Caves 10 TimesComplete the TzHaar Fight Cave in Mor Ul Rek 10 timesN/AElite2000%
KaramjaComplete the Fight Caves 5 TimesComplete the TzHaar Fight Cave in Mor Ul Rek 5 timesN/AElite2000%
KaramjaComplete the Inferno 10 TimesComplete the Inferno in Mor Ul Rek 10 timesN/AElite2000%
KaramjaComplete the Inferno 5 TimesComplete the Inferno in Mor Ul Rek 5 timesN/AElite2000%
KaramjaComplete Tzhaar-Ket-Rak's fifth challengeComplete Tzhaar-Ket-Rak's fifth challengeCompletion of Minigame TzHaar Fight CaveElite2000.7%
KaramjaComplete Tzhaar-Ket-Rak's fourth challengeComplete Tzhaar-Ket-Rak's fourth challengeCompletion of Minigame TzHaar Fight CaveElite2001.0%
KaramjaComplete Tzhaar-Ket-Rak's sixth challengeComplete Tzhaar-Ket-Rak's sixth challengeCompletion of Minigame TzHaar Fight CaveElite2000.3%
KaramjaEquip a Fire CapeEquip a Fire CapeCompletion of Minigame TzHaar Fight CaveElite20019%
KaramjaPay Saniboch for Permanent AccessPay Saniboch for Permanent Access into his dungeon1,000,000 coinsElite20024%
KaramjaPurchase an Onyx in Mor Ul RekPurchase an Onyx from an Ore and Gem Store in Mor Ul RekN/AElite20019%
KaramjaSacrifice a Fire Cape to Access the InfernoSacrifice a Fire Cape to access the Inferno in Mor Ul RekCompletion of Minigame TzHaar Fight CaveElite2003.7%
Kourend300 Alchemical Hydra KillsKill the Alchemical Hydra in Mount Karuulm 300 timesSlayer95
Hydra Slayer task
Elite2000%
Kourend75 Chambers of XericComplete the Chambers of Xeric Normal or Challenge Mode 75 timesN/AElite2000.3%
KourendAlchemical Hydra Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for Alchemical HydraSee Alchemical Hydra (Combat Achievements)Elite2000%
KourendCatch 150 AnglerfishCatch 150 AnglerfishFishing82Elite20030%
KourendCheck a grown Redwood TreeCheck the health of a Redwood Tree after growing one in the Farming GuildFarming90Elite2000%
KourendChop 500 Redwood logsChop 500 Redwood logs from a Redwood TreeWoodcutting90Elite2005.4%
KourendCook 100 AnglerfishCook 100 AnglerfishCooking84
Either Fishing82, or killing Skotizo a bunch for raw anglerfish drops
Elite20029%
KourendCraft 100 Soul runesCraft 100 Soul runesRunecraft90, Mining38, Crafting38Elite2007.1%
KourendEquip a Bonecrusher necklaceEquip a Bonecrusher necklaceSlayer95, Prayer70Elite2000%
KourendEquip a Brimstone RingObtain and equip a Brimstone ringSlayer95Elite2000%
KourendEquip a Dragon Hunter CrossbowEquip a Dragon Hunter CrossbowRanged70Elite2002.0%
KourendEquip a Dragon Hunter LanceObtain and equip a Dragon hunter lanceSlayer95, Attack78Elite2000%
KourendEquip a Dragon WarhammerObtain and equip a Dragon warhammerStrength60Elite2000%
KourendEquip a Golden TenchEquip a Golden tench, caught by aerial fishing on Molch IslandHunter35, Fishing43Elite2001.4%
KourendEquip a Kodai WandObtain and equip a Kodai wandMagic80Elite2000%
KourendEquip a pair of Dragon ClawsEquip a pair of Dragon ClawsAttack60Elite2000.3%
KourendEquip a Twisted BucklerEquip a Twisted BucklerRanged75, Defence75Elite2000.7%
KourendEquip an Elder MaulObtain and equip an Elder maulAttack75, Strength75Elite2000.3%
KourendEquip any Ancestral pieceEquip either an Ancestral Hat, an Ancestral robe top or an Ancestral robe bottomMagic75, Defence65Elite2001.7%
KourendEquip Dinh's BulwarkEquip Dinh's BulwarkAttack75, Defence75Elite2001.7%
KourendEquip Ferocious GlovesObtain and equip a pair of Ferocious glovesSlayer95, Attack80, Defence80Elite2000%
KourendKourend and Kebos Elite Diary TasksComplete all tasks in the elite tier of the Kourend and Kebos achievement diarySee Diary Kourend & Kebos Diary (Elite)Elite2000%
KourendRecolour a piece of the Ancestral RobesRecolour a piece of the Ancestral robes using a Twisted ancestral colour kitCompletion of Raids Chambers of Xeric/Challenge ModeElite2000.3%
MisthalinAbyssal Sire Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for Abyssal SireSee Abyssal Sire (Combat Achievements)Elite2000%
MisthalinComplete the Elite Lumbridge & Draynor DiaryComplete all of the elite tasks in the Lumbridge & Draynor Achievement DiarySee Diary Lumbridge & Draynor Diary (Elite)Elite2000.3%
MisthalinComplete the Elite Varrock DiaryComplete all of the elite tasks in the Varrock Achievement DiarySee Diary Varrock Diary (Elite)Elite2000%
MisthalinDefeat the Abyssal Sire 150 TimesDefeat the Abyssal Sire in the Abyssal Nexus 150 timesSlayer85Elite2000.7%
MisthalinDefeat the Abyssal Sire 300 TimesDefeat the Abyssal Sire in the Abyssal Nexus 300 timesSlayer85Elite2000%
MisthalinDefeat the Abyssal Sire 50 TimesDefeat the Abyssal Sire in the Abyssal Nexus 50 timesSlayer85Elite2000.7%
MisthalinEquip a Dragonfire ShieldEquip a Dragonfire ShieldDefence75Elite2003.1%
MisthalinEquip an Abyssal BludgeonEquip an Abyssal BludgeonAttack70, Strength70, Slayer85Elite2001.4%
MisthalinEquip an Abyssal DaggerEquip an Abyssal DaggerAttack70, Slayer85Elite2002.0%
MisthalinEquip an Ancient Wyvern ShieldEquip an Ancient Wyvern ShieldMagic70, Defence75, Smithing66Elite2000%
MisthalinMine a Runite Ore FragmentMine a Runite Ore Fragment in the Volcanic Mine on Fossil IslandMining85Elite2000.3%
Morytania300 Araxxor KillsKill the Araxxor in Morytania Spider cave 300 timesSlayer92Elite2000%
MorytaniaAraxxor Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for AraxxorSee Araxxor (Combat Achievements)Elite2000%
MorytaniaAttach a Holy ornament kit to the Scythe of ViturAttach a Holy ornament kit to the Scythe of ViturCompletion of Raids Theatre of Blood/Hard ModeElite2000%
MorytaniaAttach a Sanguine ornament kit to the ScytheAttach a Sanguine ornament kit to the Scythe of ViturCompletion of Raids Theatre of Blood/Hard ModeElite2000%
MorytaniaComplete the Elite Morytania DiaryComplete all of the elite tasks in the Morytania Achievement DiarySee Diary Morytania Diary (Elite)Elite2000%
MorytaniaComplete the Theatre of Blood 25 TimesComplete the Theatre of Blood on Normal or Hard Mode 25 timesGives 4 Sage's Renown, despite that system only appearing in the Shattered Relics League and has no effect here.Elite2000%
MorytaniaComplete the Theatre of Blood 50 TimesComplete the Theatre of Blood on Normal or Hard Mode 50 timesN/AElite2000%
MorytaniaComplete the Theatre of Blood 75 TimesComplete the Theatre of Blood on Normal or Hard Mode 75 timesN/AElite2000%
MorytaniaDefeat Phosani's NightmareDefeat Phosani's Nightmare in the Sisterhood SanctuaryN/AElite2000%
MorytaniaDefeat The Nightmare 150 timesDefeat The Nightmare or Phosani's Nightmare 150 times combinedN/AElite2000%
MorytaniaDefeat The Nightmare 50 timesDefeat The Nightmare or Phosani's Nightmare 50 times combinedN/AElite2000%
MorytaniaEquip a Ghrazi RapierEquip a Ghrazi RapierAttack80Elite2001.4%
MorytaniaEquip a Piece of the Inquisitor's SetEquip any piece of the Inquisitor's Armour setStrength70, Defence30Elite2000%
MorytaniaEquip a Piece of the Justiciar SetEquip any piece of the Justiciar Armour setDefence75Elite2003.7%
MorytaniaEquip a Sanguinesti StaffEquip a Sanguinesti StaffMagic82Elite2001.4%
MorytaniaEquip an Avernic DefenderEquip an Avernic DefenderAttack70, Defence70Elite2001.4%
MorytaniaEquip an Inquisitor's MaceEquip an Inquisitor's MaceAttack80Elite2000%
MorytaniaEquip the Amulet of RancourEquip the Amulet of RancourSlayer92, Hitpoints90Elite2002.7%
MorytaniaEquip the Noxious HalberdEquip the Noxious HalberdSlayer92, Attack80, Smithing72, Crafting72Elite2002.4%
MorytaniaGrotesque Guardians Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for Grotesque GuardiansSee Grotesque Guardians (Combat Achievements)Elite2000%
MorytaniaPhosani's Nightmare Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for Phosani's NightmareSee Phosani's Nightmare (Combat Achievements)Elite2000%
MorytaniaThe Nightmare Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for The NightmareSee The Nightmare (Combat Achievements)Elite2000%
TirannwnCatch 300 Red Chinchompas in TirannwnCatch 300 Red Chinchompas in TirannwnHunter63Elite2004.4%
TirannwnCheck the health of 5 Crystal TreesCheck the health of 5 Crystal TreesFarming74Elite2000%
TirannwnComplete the Corrupted Gauntlet 100 TimesComplete the Corrupted Gauntlet in Prifddinas 100 timesN/AElite2001.0%
TirannwnComplete the Corrupted Gauntlet 50 TimesComplete the Corrupted Gauntlet in Prifddinas 50 timesN/AElite2002.0%
TirannwnCraft a Toxic BlowpipeCraft a Toxic BlowpipeFletching78, Ranged75Elite2009.9%
TirannwnCraft a Toxic TridentCraft a Toxic TridentCrafting59
The uncharged toxic trident drop can be dismantled and re-crafted to complete the task
Elite2003.4%
TirannwnCreate 100 Divine Ranging PotionsCreate 100 Divine Ranging PotionsHerblore74Elite2000.3%
TirannwnCreate 100 Divine Super Combat PotionsCreate 100 Divine Super Combat PotionsHerblore97
(only requires 50 potions to complete)
Elite2000.3%
TirannwnDefeat Zalcano 100 TimesDefeat Zalcano in Prifddinas 100 timesN/AElite2000%
TirannwnDefeat Zulrah 150 TimesDefeat Zulrah at the Poison Waste 150 timesN/AElite2001.7%
TirannwnDefeat Zulrah 300 TimesDefeat Zulrah at the Poison Waste 300 timesN/AElite2000%
TirannwnDismantle a Zulrah scale uniqueDismantle a Zulrah scale unique for 20,000 scalesN/AElite2002.4%
TirannwnDissect 250 Sacred EelsDissect 250 Sacred EelsFishing87, Cooking72Elite20010%
TirannwnEquip a Crystal GrailEquip a Crystal GrailN/AElite2001.0%
TirannwnEquip a Full Crystal Armour SetEquip a full set of Crystal armourDefence70Elite2004.4%
TirannwnEquip a Piece of the Dragonstone Armour SetEquip any piece of the Dragonstone armour setDefence40Elite2000%
TirannwnEquip a Serpentine HelmEquip a Serpentine HelmCrafting52, Defence75Elite2007.1%
TirannwnEquip an Elven SignetEquip an Elven SignetHunter80Elite2000.3%
TirannwnEquip an Enhanced Crystal WeaponEquip a Blade of Saeldor or Bow of faerdhinenEither Attack80 or Ranged80 and Agility70
Completion of Minigame The Gauntlet
Elite2001.7%
TirannwnLoad a blowpipe with Dragon DartsLoad a Toxic Blowpipe with Dragon DartsFletching78, either Hunter83 or Fletching95 to obtain the dartsElite2004.1%
TirannwnMine 200 Runite Ore in TirannwnMine 200 Runite Ore in TirannwnMining85Elite2008.5%
TirannwnObtain a Zalcano ShardObtain a Zalcano Shard as a drop from Zalcano in PrifddinasN/AElite2000%
TirannwnSmith 500 Runite bolts (unf) in PrifddinasUse an Anvil to smith 500 Runite bolts (unf) in PrifddinasSmithing88Elite2004.1%
TirannwnUse a prayer altar to restore 90 prayer in PrifddinasUse a prayer altar to restore 90 prayer points in PrifddinasPrayer90Elite20014%
TirannwnZulrah Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for ZulrahSee Zulrah (Combat Achievements)Elite2000%
VarlamoreCatch 100 Tecu salamandersCatch 100 Tecu salamandersHunter79Elite2001.0%
VarlamoreCatch 50 Moonlight AntelopesCatch 50 Moonlight AntelopesHunter91Elite2000.3%
VarlamoreComplete Wave 12 of Fortis ColosseumComplete Wave 12 of Fortis ColosseumN/AElite2002.0%
VarlamoreDefeat Awakened VardorvisDefeat Awakened VardorvisN/AElite2000%
VarlamoreDefeat Vardorvis 300 timesDefeat Vardorvis 300 timesN/AElite2000.7%
VarlamoreEquip a Tecu SalamanderEquip a Tecu SalamanderHunter79, Attack80, Ranged80, Magic80Elite2003.1%
VarlamoreEquip the Moonlight Fanatic HelmetEquip the Moonlight Fanatic HelmetN/AElite2000%
VarlamoreEquip the Ultor RingObtain and Equip the Ultor RingN/AElite2000.3%
VarlamoreEquip Tonalztics of RalosEquip Tonalztics of RalosRanged75Elite2000.7%
VarlamoreObtain 20,000 GloryObtain 20,000 Glory in the Fortis ColosseumN/AElite2002.4%
VarlamoreObtain 40,000 GloryObtain 40,000 Glory in the Fortis ColosseumN/AElite2002.0%
VarlamoreOpen the Varlamore Moon ChestOpen the Varlamore Moon ChestN/AElite2000%
VarlamorePerilous Moons Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for Perilous MoonsSee Moons of Peril (Combat Achievements)Elite2000%
VarlamorePurchase the Chugging BarrelPurchase the Chugging Barrel from the Mixology shopHerblore60Elite2000.3%
VarlamoreVardorvis Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for VardorvisSee Vardorvis (Combat Achievements)Elite2000%
WildernessComplete the Elite Wilderness DiaryComplete all of the elite tasks in the Wilderness Achievement DiarySee Diary Wilderness Diary (Elite)Elite2000.7%
WildernessCook a Dark CrabCook a Dark CrabCooking90, Fishing85Elite2006.8%
WildernessDefeat Callisto 300 timesDefeat Callisto or Artio 300 timesN/AElite2000%
WildernessDefeat the Corporeal Beast 150 TimesDefeat the Corporeal Beast in the Wilderness 150 timesN/AElite2000%
WildernessDefeat the Corporeal Beast 250 TimesDefeat the Corporeal Beast in the Wilderness 250 timesN/AElite2000%
WildernessDefeat Venenatis 300 timesDefeat Venenatis or Spindel 300 timesN/AElite2000%
WildernessDefeat Vet'ion 300 timesDefeat Vet'ion or Calvar'ion 300 timesN/AElite2000%
WildernessEquip 500 Black ChinchompasEquip a stack of at least 500 Black ChinchompasHunter73, Ranged65Elite2008.5%
WildernessEquip a Blessed Spirit ShieldEquip a Blessed Spirit ShieldDefence70, Prayer85Elite2000%
WildernessEquip a Full Dagon'Hai SetEquip a full set of Dagon'hai robesMagic70, Defence40Elite2000.3%
WildernessEquip a Malediction WardEquip a Malediction WardDefence60Elite2004.8%
WildernessEquip a Piece of the Dagon'Hai SetEquip any piece of the Dagon'hai robe setMagic70, Defence40Elite2005.1%
WildernessEquip a Ring of the GodsEquip a Ring of the GodsN/AElite2002.4%
WildernessEquip a Thammaron's SceptreEquip a Thammaron's SceptreMagic60Elite2000%
WildernessEquip a Treasonous RingEquip a Treasonous RingN/AElite2001.7%
WildernessEquip a Tyrannical RingEquip a Tyrannical RingN/AElite2001.4%
WildernessEquip an Odium WardEquip an Odium WardDefence60Elite2003.1%
WildernessEquip Craw's BowEquip Craw's BowRanged60Elite2004.1%
WildernessEquip full Elder chaos robeEquip the Elder Chaos Hood, Robe, and topMagic40Elite2000.3%
WildernessEquip the Accursed SceptreObtain and Equip the Accursed SceptreMagic70Elite2000%
WildernessEquip the Ursine ChainmaceObtain and Equip the Ursine ChainmaceAttack70Elite2001.0%
WildernessEquip the VoidwakerObtain and Equip the VoidwakerAttack75Elite2000.7%
WildernessEquip the WebweaverObtain and Equip the WebweaverRanged70Elite2002.0%
WildernessEquip Viggora's ChainmaceEquip Viggora's ChainmaceAttack60Elite2001.4%
WildernessImbue a God CapeImbue either a Saradomin Cape, a Guthix Cape or a Zamorak CapeMagic75
Completion of Quest Mage Arena II
Elite2005.8%
WildernessLoot a dragonstone from the Rogues CastleLoot a dragonstone from the chest in Rogue's CastleThieving84Elite2001.0%
WildernessMake an Extended Antifire PotionMake an Extended Antifire PotionHerblore84Elite2001.0%
WildernessMine Some Runite Ore in the WildernessMine some Runite Ore in the WildernessMining85Elite2009.5%
General750 Collection log slotsObtain 750 unique collection log slotsN/AMaster4000%
GeneralBuild a Demonic ThroneBuild a Demonic Throne in a Throne Room in your Player Owned HouseConstruction99
Fremennik Provinces or Varlamore
Master4006.8%
GeneralCombat Achievements Elite TierObtain enough points to unlock the elite tier of combat achievementsN/AMaster4000%
GeneralEquip a Full Dragon SetEquip a Dragon Platebody, a Dragon Full Helm and either some Dragon Platelegs or a Dragon PlateskirtDefence60
Fremennik Provinces (for Quest Dragon Slayer II), Dragon med helm works as a substitute meaning Kandarin not required to get a full helm.
Master4001.0%
GeneralEquip full VirtusEquip full Virtus outfit, obtained from Desert Treasure II bossesMagic78, Defence75
Access to a Desert Treasure II boss, requiring Asgarnia, Kharidian Desert, Fremennik Provinces, or Varlamore
Master4000.7%
GeneralReach Base Level 95Reach level 95 in every skillN/AMaster4002.0%
GeneralReach Total Level 2277Reach the highest possible Total Level of 2277N/AMaster4002.0%
AsgarniaEquip a Full Set of Torva ArmourEquip a Torva full helm, a Torva platebody and some Torva platelegsDefence80, Agility70, Hitpoints70, Ranged70, Strength70
Completion of Quest The Frozen Door
Master4000.3%
AsgarniaEquip Every GodswordEquip all five GodswordsAttack75, Smithing80, Agility70, Hitpoints70, Ranged70, Strength70
Completion of Quest The Frozen Door
Master4000%
AsgarniaGodwars Dungeon Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for Godwars DungeonSee General Graardor (Combat Achievements), Kree'arra (Combat Achievements), Commander Zilyana (Combat Achievements), K'ril Tsutsaroth (Combat Achievements) and Nex (Combat Achievements)Master4000%
Kharidian DesertEquip a Full Infinity Robe SetEquip a full set of Infinity robesMagic50, Defence25
Eternal boots from Asgarnia may be used as a substitute for infinity boots
Master4000%
Kharidian DesertEquip a full set of MasoriObtain and Equip Masori Mask, Body and chapsRanged80, Defence30
Completion of Quest Beneath Cursed Sands
Master4003.1%
Kharidian DesertEquip Osmumten's Fang (or)Obtain and Equip Osmumten's Fang (or)Attack82
Completion of Quest Beneath Cursed Sands
Master4002.0%
Kharidian DesertEquip the Tumeken's ShadowObtain and Equip the Tumeken's ShadowMagic85
Completion of Quest Beneath Cursed Sands
Master4002.7%
Kharidian DesertTombs of Amascut Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for Tombs of AmascutSee Tombs of Amascut (Combat Achievements)Master4000%
Fremennik ProvincesEquip Every Completed God BookEquip every completed God BookN/AMaster4000%
KandarinEnhance a Trident of the SeasEnhance a Trident of the SeasSlayer87Master4000.3%
KandarinEquip a Dragon Full HelmEquip a Dragon Full HelmDefence60Master4000%
KandarinEquip All Zenyte JewelryEquip every piece of Zenyte JewelryCrafting98Master4001.4%
KaramjaComplete the Inferno 15 TimesComplete the Inferno in Mor Ul Rek 15 timesN/AMaster4000%
KaramjaEquip a Pirate HookEquip a Pirate Hook from Brimhaven Agility ArenaN/AMaster4007.1%
KaramjaEquip an Infernal CapeEquip an Infernal CapeCompletion of Minigame The InfernoMaster4003.4%
KaramjaThe Fight Caves Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for The Fight CavesSee TzHaar Fight Cave (Combat Achievements)Master4000%
KaramjaThe Inferno Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for The InfernoSee Inferno (Combat Achievements)Master4000%
KaramjaTzHaar-Ket-Rak's Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for TzHaar-Ket-Rak's ChallengesSee TzHaar-Ket-Rak's Challenges (Combat Achievements)Master4000%
KourendChambers of Xeric Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for Chambers of XericSee Chambers of Xeric (Combat Achievements)Master4000%
KourendEquip a full set of AncestralEquip an Ancestral Hat, an Ancestral robe top and an Ancestral robe bottomMagic75, Defence65Master4000.3%
KourendEquip a Twisted BowObtain and equip a Twisted bowRanged85Master4002.4%
MorytaniaEquip a Full Inquisitor's SetEquip a full set of Inquisitor's ArmourStrength70, Defence30Master4000%
MorytaniaEquip a Full Justiciar SetEquip a full set of Justiciar ArmourDefence75Master4001.0%
MorytaniaEquip a Nightmare Staff With an OrbEquip either an Eldritch Nightmare Staff, a Harmonised Nightmare Staff or a Volatile Nightmare StaffMagic82, Hitpoints50Master4000%
MorytaniaEquip a Scythe of ViturEquip a Scythe of ViturAttack80, Strength90Master4001.4%
MorytaniaTheatre of Blood Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for Theatre of BloodSee Theatre of Blood (Combat Achievements)Master4000%
TirannwnEquip a Corrupted WeaponEquip a Corrupted Blade of Saeldor or Bow of FaerdhinenAttack80 or Ranged80 and Agility70Master4001.0%
TirannwnEquip a Crystal CrownEquip a Crystal CrownN/AMaster40031%
TirannwnGauntlet Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for the GauntletSee Gauntlet (Combat Achievements) and See Corrupted Gauntlet (Combat Achievements)Master4000%
VarlamoreColosseum Combat AchievementsComplete all of the Combat Achievements for Fortis ColosseumSee Fortis Colosseum (Combat Achievements)Master4000%
VarlamoreDefeat Sol Heredit 10 timesDefeat Sol Heredit 10 timesN/AMaster4001.4%
VarlamoreDefeat Sol Heredit 5 timesDefeat Sol Heredit 5 timesN/AMaster4001.7%
VarlamoreEquip Blessed Dizana's QuiverEquip Blessed Dizana's QuiverRanged75
A Dizana's max cape does not count for this task.
Master4000%
VarlamoreObtain 58,000 GloryObtain 58,000 Glory in the Fortis ColosseumN/AMaster4000.3%
WildernessEquip a Spectral or Arcane Spirit ShieldEquip either a Spectral Spirit Shield or an Arcane Spirit ShieldDefence45, Prayer55Master4000%
WildernessEquip an Elysian Spirit ShieldEquip an Elysian Spirit ShieldDefence75, Prayer85, either Asgarnia for access to Abbot Langley or Prayer90 and Smithing85 to craft itMaster4000%
WildernessObtain Every Revenant WeaponObtain Craws Bow, Viggora's Chainmace and Thammaron's Sceptre as drops from RevenantsN/AMaster4000%