Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for SirVicSmasha

XP rate32x
Animal WranglerTier 1- This harpoon will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to fish a spot, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Fishing are automatically sent to your Bank.- Fish caught have a 50% chance to be automatically cooked, granting Cooking experience regardless of level requirements.- Attempt to catch fish 1 tick faster.- It will also work for fish that don't require a harpoon to be caught, and your harpoon can be substituted as a Net, Big Net, Lobster Pot, or any Rod whilst Fishing.Alongside the Echo harpoon effects you will get the following perks to Hunter: - Hunter catching will never fail.- Box traps catch chinchompas faster.- Chinchompas are doubled when caught, also giving double XP.- Impling jars no longer break upon opening them.When the fishing spot you are fishing moves, you follow it and keep fishing as long as it is within 15 tiles.Lastly, you never burn food when Cooking.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.Clue CompassTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any S.T.A.S.H unit and Falo the Bard (Respecting area unlocks).- It has the ability to teleport you to your current clue step, if you have one. Note - this will not work on clue steps that require you to kill a certain NPC.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.EquilibriumTier 4You gain the following benefit to All Skills: - Each time you gain XP, you gain additional XP equal to 10% of your total level.- Additional XP given by this Relic is not multiplied by your Leagues XP multiplier.- Your lowest skill will receive 20% total level XP instead of 10%.Tip: Equilibrium will trigger per instance of individual xp provided, even if that is multiple times in a single tick. E.g. Production Master will trigger Equilibrium one time per item processed.Treasure ArbiterTier 5You gain the following perks when Clue Hunting: - Sources of clues are now a 1/15 chance.- Clue Geodes, Clue Nests and Clue Bottles are found 10x more often.- All Clue Scrolls have the lowest number of steps possible for their tier.- Emote, Falo and Charlie Clue steps no longer have item requirements.- Every Clue Scroll casket will roll the max amount of rewards it can give. It can roll the same item more than once. : - Beginner caskets will roll 3 times. - Easy caskets will roll 4 times. - Medium caskets will roll 5 times. - Hard caskets will roll 6 times. - Elite caskets will roll 6 times. - Master caskets will roll 7 times.Banker's NoteTier 6- This item will allow you to note and unnote items anywhere in Gielinor.- You can manually use items on the Banker's Note to unnote or note them all, much like a Bank.- The 'Activate' option allows you to note and unnote items in one action with a specified quantity. An object must first be used on the Banker's Note in order for this to work.- You can customise how many items the Banker's note will note and unnote using the quantity options.Pocket KingdomTier 7- This item allows full access to the Managing Miscellania feature from anywhere.- Workers will work for 50% less coins, always have max appeal, produce twice as many resources, and accrue resources every hour instead of every day.SpecialistTier 8You gain the following perks to special attacks: - All special attacks cost 20% and have +100% accuracy.- For each failed accuracy roll with a special attack, gain 10% Special Attack Energy.- Whenever you kill an NPC, restore 15% Special Attack Energy.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall42277699,976,100
Attack29973,237,505
Defence59941,080,936
Strength79957,842,485
Hitpoints79971,460,892
Ranged259914,049,284
Prayer389913,098,881
Magic349925,049,624
Cooking519915,568,215
Woodcutting189913,106,019
Fletching129915,715,685
Fishing179970,407,898
Firemaking139913,655,020
Crafting99915,007,767
Smithing139914,267,498
Mining249913,062,436
Herblore39913,290,985
Agility109913,043,861
Thieving309960,602,996
Slayer199918,928,932
Farming119913,096,556
Runecraft39950,130,198
Hunter129913,193,236
Construction109951,079,191