Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Saradomin

XP rate16x
Power MinerTier 1- This pickaxe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to mine a rock, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Mining are automatically sent to your Bank.- The Echo Pickaxe will cause the rock to not deplete until you have mined 4 ore.- This buff does stack with the existing Mining Gloves, with a cap of 7 ores from a given node.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Pickaxe: - Collected ores are automatically smelted and grant Smithing XP (regardless of your smithing level).- Gems gathered from Mining are automatically cut and grant Crafting XP regardless of your Crafting level.Friendly ForagerTier 2- This item will provide the following perks whilst in your inventory or equipped: - When you gather resources from Woodcutting, Fishing, Mining and Hunting, the Forager's Pouch will find and store a random grimy herb, limited to herbs your herblore level + 25 can clean, whilst also providing a small amount of token XP when one is found.- The Forager's Pouch will only find herbs it has room to store, but will always attempt to give you a herb you can receive.- The Forager's Pouch works just like a Herb Sack, and shares an inventory with it.Additionally, you gain the following perks to Herblore when crafting potions: - Secondary ingredients have a 90% chance to not be consumed. This stacks additively with other sources.- Created potions contain 4 doses instead of 3.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall1863052,184,381
Attack1755480
Defence--10
Strength1638880
Hitpoints188121,699
Ranged--10
Prayer213145
Magic1598805
Cooking1944300
Woodcutting139269,125
Fletching122101,200
Fishing18691,000
Firemaking135205,000
Crafting1323225
Smithing1452811,895
Mining68771,573,612
Herblore6867576,013
Agility298101,154
Thieving2006560
Slayer--10
Farming--10
Runecraft3095388
Hunter--10
Construction--10

League & Activities

CategoryRankScore
League Points1931,060
League Tasks20040