Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Trash Tree

XP rate24x
Animal WranglerTier 1- This harpoon will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to fish a spot, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Fishing are automatically sent to your Bank.- Fish caught have a 50% chance to be automatically cooked, granting Cooking experience regardless of level requirements.- Attempt to catch fish 1 tick faster.- It will also work for fish that don't require a harpoon to be caught, and your harpoon can be substituted as a Net, Big Net, Lobster Pot, or any Rod whilst Fishing.Alongside the Echo harpoon effects you will get the following perks to Hunter: - Hunter catching will never fail.- Box traps catch chinchompas faster.- Chinchompas are doubled when caught, also giving double XP.- Impling jars no longer break upon opening them.When the fishing spot you are fishing moves, you follow it and keep fishing as long as it is within 15 tiles.Lastly, you never burn food when Cooking.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.Clue CompassTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any S.T.A.S.H unit and Falo the Bard (Respecting area unlocks).- It has the ability to teleport you to your current clue step, if you have one. Note - this will not work on clue steps that require you to kill a certain NPC.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.EquilibriumTier 4You gain the following benefit to All Skills: - Each time you gain XP, you gain additional XP equal to 10% of your total level.- Additional XP given by this Relic is not multiplied by your Leagues XP multiplier.- Your lowest skill will receive 20% total level XP instead of 10%.Tip: Equilibrium will trigger per instance of individual xp provided, even if that is multiple times in a single tick. E.g. Production Master will trigger Equilibrium one time per item processed.Treasure ArbiterTier 5You gain the following perks when Clue Hunting: - Sources of clues are now a 1/15 chance.- Clue Geodes, Clue Nests and Clue Bottles are found 10x more often.- All Clue Scrolls have the lowest number of steps possible for their tier.- Emote, Falo and Charlie Clue steps no longer have item requirements.- Every Clue Scroll casket will roll the max amount of rewards it can give. It can roll the same item more than once. : - Beginner caskets will roll 3 times. - Easy caskets will roll 4 times. - Medium caskets will roll 5 times. - Hard caskets will roll 6 times. - Elite caskets will roll 6 times. - Master caskets will roll 7 times.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall851040212,013,913
Attack5572931,675
Defence8370767,698
Strength199914,104,956
Hitpoints79751,256,519
Ranged--10
Prayer11155178,063
Magic98751,216,573
Cooking239939,133,664
Woodcutting1173421,355
Fletching--10
Fishing1099127,928,645
Firemaking137204,600
Crafting1033523,747
Smithing1472811,136
Mining18391,050
Herblore1494300
Agility89913,109,476
Thieving1009913,093,593
Slayer8558230,475
Farming--10
Runecraft2395388
Hunter--10
Construction--10

Bosses

CategoryRankScore
Scurrius751