Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Ett

XP rate24x
Animal WranglerTier 1- This harpoon will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to fish a spot, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Fishing are automatically sent to your Bank.- Fish caught have a 50% chance to be automatically cooked, granting Cooking experience regardless of level requirements.- Attempt to catch fish 1 tick faster.- It will also work for fish that don't require a harpoon to be caught, and your harpoon can be substituted as a Net, Big Net, Lobster Pot, or any Rod whilst Fishing.Alongside the Echo harpoon effects you will get the following perks to Hunter: - Hunter catching will never fail.- Box traps catch chinchompas faster.- Chinchompas are doubled when caught, also giving double XP.- Impling jars no longer break upon opening them.When the fishing spot you are fishing moves, you follow it and keep fishing as long as it is within 15 tiles.Lastly, you never burn food when Cooking.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.Clue CompassTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any S.T.A.S.H unit and Falo the Bard (Respecting area unlocks).- It has the ability to teleport you to your current clue step, if you have one. Note - this will not work on clue steps that require you to kill a certain NPC.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.Golden GodTier 4You gain the following perks to the High and Low Alchemy spells: - The spells have no rune cost or level requirement.- Items give 15% more gold, and have a 65% chance to not be consumed.- When cast on a stack of items, the spells will automatically be recast over time, until the stack is depleted or moved.You gain the following perks to Prayer: - 20,000 Coins can be offered at Prayer altars in exchange for Prayer XP equivalent to using a dragon bone. This respects altar XP modifiers. Normal altars have no modifiers.- All items purchased from some select shops can be noted, provided the item can be noted at all. - There will be a new button on select shops which toggles this effect.Production MasterTier 5When doing the following Production activities, all items are processed at once: - smelting ores, Smithing bars and making Cannonballs.- Fletching logs, stringing Bows, making arrow shafts and cutting bolt tips.- Making headless arrows, regular arrows, bolts and darts (capped at 10x the regular amount per action).- Cleaning herbs and making potions which do not have a stackable secondary ingredient.- Cooking food, making pies or pizzas and making Jugs of Wine.- Crafting leather, uncut gems, glassblowing, jewellery, pottery, Battlestaves and spinning flax or wool.Banker's NoteTier 6- This item will allow you to note and unnote items anywhere in Gielinor.- You can manually use items on the Banker's Note to unnote or note them all, much like a Bank.- The 'Activate' option allows you to note and unnote items in one action with a specified quantity. An object must first be used on the Banker's Note in order for this to work.- You can customise how many items the Banker's note will note and unnote using the quantity options.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall511405102,926,703
Attack36802,173,509
Defence64761,445,048
Strength48832,907,210
Hitpoints71812,243,652
Ranged864246,984
Prayer169915,229,566
Magic579913,333,424
Cooking329926,721,156
Woodcutting7165493,735
Fletching53761,355,560
Fishing679915,086,134
Firemaking854563,800
Crafting52741,152,086
Smithing1333420,320
Mining1473833,515
Herblore131101,294
Agility152162,970
Thieving659920,293,049
Slayer9750104,220
Farming394778,008
Runecraft1315388
Hunter533833,443
Construction3950107,632