Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Jords

XP rate10x
Power MinerTier 1- This pickaxe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to mine a rock, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Mining are automatically sent to your Bank.- The Echo Pickaxe will cause the rock to not deplete until you have mined 4 ore.- This buff does stack with the existing Mining Gloves, with a cap of 7 ores from a given node.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Pickaxe: - Collected ores are automatically smelted and grant Smithing XP (regardless of your smithing level).- Gems gathered from Mining are automatically cut and grant Crafting XP regardless of your Crafting level.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall197276178,958
Attack1716540
Defence1343115,530
Strength2012120
Hitpoints1363319,773
Ranged--10
Prayer161111,375
Magic1304669,535
Cooking--10
Woodcutting--10
Fletching--10
Fishing--10
Firemaking--10
Crafting--10
Smithing1373319,609
Mining1463934,975
Herblore1416599
Agility1292710,754
Thieving1986560
Slayer126215,200
Farming--10
Runecraft1025388
Hunter--10
Construction--10

League & Activities