Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Matt

XP rate16x
Power MinerTier 1- This pickaxe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to mine a rock, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Mining are automatically sent to your Bank.- The Echo Pickaxe will cause the rock to not deplete until you have mined 4 ore.- This buff does stack with the existing Mining Gloves, with a cap of 7 ores from a given node.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Pickaxe: - Collected ores are automatically smelted and grant Smithing XP (regardless of your smithing level).- Gems gathered from Mining are automatically cut and grant Crafting XP regardless of your Crafting level.Corner CutterTier 2- While equipped, Sage's Greaves will grant Agility XP based on your Agility level while you run.- Completing an Agility course grants two completion count and 25% bonus XP.- 100% success rate on all Agility checks.- Marks of Grace will also spawn with 10,000 coins.- Double Quantity of Pyramid Tops, Hallowed Marks and Agility Vouchers, and Crystal shards (from agility).
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall200272293,838
Attack2092120
Defence138247,508
Strength--10
Hitpoints174152,436
Ranged--10
Prayer1843190
Magic144258,563
Cooking1914300
Woodcutting1855500
Fletching--10
Fishing1934300
Firemaking1695400
Crafting993730,300
Smithing1323420,337
Mining11556188,645
Herblore2413174
Agility1093833,167
Thieving2025480
Slayer--10
Farming118130
Runecraft1815388
Hunter--10
Construction--10

League & Activities

CategoryRankScore
League Points198860
League Tasks16360