Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Twig

XP rate32x
LumberjackTier 1- This axe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to chop a tree, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Woodcutting are automatically sent to your Bank.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Axe: - Automatically burning logs for Firemaking XP (regardless of your Firemaking level).- Automatically Fletching logs into arrowshafts for Fletching XP (regardless of your Fletching level).Additionally, you gain the following perks to Firemaking: - Never fail to make fires with any logs at any Firemaking level.Animal WranglerTier 1, extra pick from Reloaded- This harpoon will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to fish a spot, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Fishing are automatically sent to your Bank.- Fish caught have a 50% chance to be automatically cooked, granting Cooking experience regardless of level requirements.- Attempt to catch fish 1 tick faster.- It will also work for fish that don't require a harpoon to be caught, and your harpoon can be substituted as a Net, Big Net, Lobster Pot, or any Rod whilst Fishing.Alongside the Echo harpoon effects you will get the following perks to Hunter: - Hunter catching will never fail.- Box traps catch chinchompas faster.- Chinchompas are doubled when caught, also giving double XP.- Impling jars no longer break upon opening them.When the fishing spot you are fishing moves, you follow it and keep fishing as long as it is within 15 tiles.Lastly, you never burn food when Cooking.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.Clue CompassTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any S.T.A.S.H unit and Falo the Bard (Respecting area unlocks).- It has the ability to teleport you to your current clue step, if you have one. Note - this will not work on clue steps that require you to kill a certain NPC.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.ReloadedTier 4Choose another Relic from any tier below this one.Treasure ArbiterTier 5You gain the following perks when Clue Hunting: - Sources of clues are now a 1/15 chance.- Clue Geodes, Clue Nests and Clue Bottles are found 10x more often.- All Clue Scrolls have the lowest number of steps possible for their tier.- Emote, Falo and Charlie Clue steps no longer have item requirements.- Every Clue Scroll casket will roll the max amount of rewards it can give. It can roll the same item more than once. : - Beginner caskets will roll 3 times. - Easy caskets will roll 4 times. - Medium caskets will roll 5 times. - Hard caskets will roll 6 times. - Elite caskets will roll 6 times. - Master caskets will roll 7 times.Banker's NoteTier 6- This item will allow you to note and unnote items anywhere in Gielinor.- You can manually use items on the Banker's Note to unnote or note them all, much like a Bank.- The 'Activate' option allows you to note and unnote items in one action with a specified quantity. An object must first be used on the Banker's Note in order for this to work.- You can customise how many items the Banker's note will note and unnote using the quantity options.GrimoireTier 7- This item can be used to freely swap between spellbooks.- The Grimoire acts as a Book of the Dead.Additionally, when you select this, you will unlock access to all Prayers and spells, regardless of area, quest, or diary requirements.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall381692313,270,002
Attack5870800,969
Defence299610,153,416
Strength49822,655,616
Hitpoints419812,276,368
Ranged179925,349,592
Prayer65905,423,892
Magic10270770,448
Cooking339926,531,720
Woodcutting89956,785,104
Fletching45802,164,087
Fishing299941,413,096
Firemaking89917,548,627
Crafting6564429,640
Smithing1303522,802
Mining10262364,856
Herblore1455394
Agility25822,492,229
Thieving1799101,631,512
Slayer38905,486,499
Farming736528
Runecraft4360285,580
Hunter4168645,627
Construction454037,400