Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Soccerman462

XP rate10x
Power MinerTier 1- This pickaxe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to mine a rock, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Mining are automatically sent to your Bank.- The Echo Pickaxe will cause the rock to not deplete until you have mined 4 ore.- This buff does stack with the existing Mining Gloves, with a cap of 7 ores from a given node.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Pickaxe: - Collected ores are automatically smelted and grant Smithing XP (regardless of your smithing level).- Gems gathered from Mining are automatically cut and grant Crafting XP regardless of your Crafting level.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall22717746,251
Attack1795440
Defence1606640
Strength1705480
Hitpoints180132,018
Ranged1107680
Prayer1706550
Magic153101,165
Cooking--10
Woodcutting152204,750
Fletching1353200
Fishing--10
Firemaking155121,600
Crafting--10
Smithing150269,387
Mining1533422,125
Herblore2183174
Agility211101,154
Thieving2015500
Slayer--10
Farming--10
Runecraft1375388
Hunter--10
Construction--10

League & Activities

CategoryRankScore
League Points236300
League Tasks22622