Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Overall

319 ranked
Rank ▲NameTotal LevelXP
51Ett1405102,926,703
52Deadquiver139780,306,907
53Skillz x1391138,099,251
54Weenus138828,093,416
55Calm1357255,376,868
56Waterbottle1353375,476,270
57R N Jesus1345179,977,542
58Beanz1328308,293,679
59Beepbooper691324109,094,537
60Ironman130357,504,802
61Sofakingh4rd128990,782,335
62Angrymoo128643,878,956
63Newfie7091269100,918,869
64Sickl3d126937,336,811
65HyperX1258107,707,785
66Das rite125529,118,724
67SirVicPuncha1248267,617,548
68Remix124758,386,595
69Elysian1233101,302,150
70Warlord mao122491,196,397
71Eren1220249,174,274
72Reywas1216221,717,771
73Asteria1196378,299,605
74Scivation x1195143,003,035
75Necromus119423,997,166