Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Reywas

XP rate24x
LumberjackTier 1- This axe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to chop a tree, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Woodcutting are automatically sent to your Bank.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Axe: - Automatically burning logs for Firemaking XP (regardless of your Firemaking level).- Automatically Fletching logs into arrowshafts for Fletching XP (regardless of your Fletching level).Additionally, you gain the following perks to Firemaking: - Never fail to make fires with any logs at any Firemaking level.Friendly ForagerTier 2- This item will provide the following perks whilst in your inventory or equipped: - When you gather resources from Woodcutting, Fishing, Mining and Hunting, the Forager's Pouch will find and store a random grimy herb, limited to herbs your herblore level + 25 can clean, whilst also providing a small amount of token XP when one is found.- The Forager's Pouch will only find herbs it has room to store, but will always attempt to give you a herb you can receive.- The Forager's Pouch works just like a Herb Sack, and shares an inventory with it.Additionally, you gain the following perks to Herblore when crafting potions: - Secondary ingredients have a 90% chance to not be consumed. This stacks additively with other sources.- Created potions contain 4 doses instead of 3.Bank HeistTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any deposit box, bank, or bank chest.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.Golden GodTier 4You gain the following perks to the High and Low Alchemy spells: - The spells have no rune cost or level requirement.- Items give 15% more gold, and have a 65% chance to not be consumed.- When cast on a stack of items, the spells will automatically be recast over time, until the stack is depleted or moved.You gain the following perks to Prayer: - 20,000 Coins can be offered at Prayer altars in exchange for Prayer XP equivalent to using a dragon bone. This respects altar XP modifiers. Normal altars have no modifiers.- All items purchased from some select shops can be noted, provided the item can be noted at all. - There will be a new button on select shops which toggles this effect.Production MasterTier 5When doing the following Production activities, all items are processed at once: - smelting ores, Smithing bars and making Cannonballs.- Fletching logs, stringing Bows, making arrow shafts and cutting bolt tips.- Making headless arrows, regular arrows, bolts and darts (capped at 10x the regular amount per action).- Cleaning herbs and making potions which do not have a stackable secondary ingredient.- Cooking food, making pies or pizzas and making Jugs of Wine.- Crafting leather, uncut gems, glassblowing, jewellery, pottery, Battlestaves and spinning flax or wool.Banker's NoteTier 6- This item will allow you to note and unnote items anywhere in Gielinor.- You can manually use items on the Banker's Note to unnote or note them all, much like a Bank.- The 'Activate' option allows you to note and unnote items in one action with a specified quantity. An object must first be used on the Banker's Note in order for this to work.- You can customise how many items the Banker's note will note and unnote using the quantity options.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall721216221,717,771
Attack6170761,656
Defence149919,444,518
Strength44853,274,920
Hitpoints369917,360,377
Ranged48812,400,000
Prayer139916,140,193
Magic89984,339,800
Cooking172183,840
Woodcutting79969,108,360
Fletching953115,110
Fishing178173,520
Firemaking28905,669,115
Crafting137140
Smithing6270784,179
Mining175162,880
Herblore5473998,505
Agility1044353,258
Thieving1483216,648
Slayer56761,338,964
Farming64111,500
Runecraft1565388
Hunter--10
Construction--10

League & Activities