Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Sickl3d

XP rate24x
Power MinerTier 1- This pickaxe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to mine a rock, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Mining are automatically sent to your Bank.- The Echo Pickaxe will cause the rock to not deplete until you have mined 4 ore.- This buff does stack with the existing Mining Gloves, with a cap of 7 ores from a given node.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Pickaxe: - Collected ores are automatically smelted and grant Smithing XP (regardless of your smithing level).- Gems gathered from Mining are automatically cut and grant Crafting XP regardless of your Crafting level.Animal WranglerTier 1, extra pick from Reloaded- This harpoon will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to fish a spot, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Fishing are automatically sent to your Bank.- Fish caught have a 50% chance to be automatically cooked, granting Cooking experience regardless of level requirements.- Attempt to catch fish 1 tick faster.- It will also work for fish that don't require a harpoon to be caught, and your harpoon can be substituted as a Net, Big Net, Lobster Pot, or any Rod whilst Fishing.Alongside the Echo harpoon effects you will get the following perks to Hunter: - Hunter catching will never fail.- Box traps catch chinchompas faster.- Chinchompas are doubled when caught, also giving double XP.- Impling jars no longer break upon opening them.When the fishing spot you are fishing moves, you follow it and keep fishing as long as it is within 15 tiles.Lastly, you never burn food when Cooking.Friendly ForagerTier 2- This item will provide the following perks whilst in your inventory or equipped: - When you gather resources from Woodcutting, Fishing, Mining and Hunting, the Forager's Pouch will find and store a random grimy herb, limited to herbs your herblore level + 25 can clean, whilst also providing a small amount of token XP when one is found.- The Forager's Pouch will only find herbs it has room to store, but will always attempt to give you a herb you can receive.- The Forager's Pouch works just like a Herb Sack, and shares an inventory with it.Additionally, you gain the following perks to Herblore when crafting potions: - Secondary ingredients have a 90% chance to not be consumed. This stacks additively with other sources.- Created potions contain 4 doses instead of 3.Fairy's FlightTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any fairy ring, spirit tree, or tool leprechaun.- Unlocking this will autocomplete the Tree Gnome Village quest.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.ReloadedTier 4Choose another Relic from any tier below this one.Treasure ArbiterTier 5You gain the following perks when Clue Hunting: - Sources of clues are now a 1/15 chance.- Clue Geodes, Clue Nests and Clue Bottles are found 10x more often.- All Clue Scrolls have the lowest number of steps possible for their tier.- Emote, Falo and Charlie Clue steps no longer have item requirements.- Every Clue Scroll casket will roll the max amount of rewards it can give. It can roll the same item more than once. : - Beginner caskets will roll 3 times. - Easy caskets will roll 4 times. - Medium caskets will roll 5 times. - Hard caskets will roll 6 times. - Elite caskets will roll 6 times. - Master caskets will roll 7 times.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall64126937,336,811
Attack1114038,032
Defence10452132,472
Strength55802,024,272
Hitpoints11154151,715
Ranged8150106,456
Prayer10657210,880
Magic10967554,018
Cooking116771,540,120
Woodcutting5871828,155
Fletching5772939,115
Fishing459923,293,540
Firemaking6559271,800
Crafting5966532,526
Smithing5973993,983
Mining59843,087,360
Herblore7663396,924
Agility29802,115,104
Thieving1473421,723
Slayer1064671,040
Farming784320
Runecraft503626,956
Hunter--10
Construction594300