Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Beepbooper69

XP rate24x
Power MinerTier 1- This pickaxe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to mine a rock, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Mining are automatically sent to your Bank.- The Echo Pickaxe will cause the rock to not deplete until you have mined 4 ore.- This buff does stack with the existing Mining Gloves, with a cap of 7 ores from a given node.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Pickaxe: - Collected ores are automatically smelted and grant Smithing XP (regardless of your smithing level).- Gems gathered from Mining are automatically cut and grant Crafting XP regardless of your Crafting level.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.Clue CompassTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any S.T.A.S.H unit and Falo the Bard (Respecting area unlocks).- It has the ability to teleport you to your current clue step, if you have one. Note - this will not work on clue steps that require you to kill a certain NPC.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.Golden GodTier 4You gain the following perks to the High and Low Alchemy spells: - The spells have no rune cost or level requirement.- Items give 15% more gold, and have a 65% chance to not be consumed.- When cast on a stack of items, the spells will automatically be recast over time, until the stack is depleted or moved.You gain the following perks to Prayer: - 20,000 Coins can be offered at Prayer altars in exchange for Prayer XP equivalent to using a dragon bone. This respects altar XP modifiers. Normal altars have no modifiers.- All items purchased from some select shops can be noted, provided the item can be noted at all. - There will be a new button on select shops which toggles this effect.Treasure ArbiterTier 5You gain the following perks when Clue Hunting: - Sources of clues are now a 1/15 chance.- Clue Geodes, Clue Nests and Clue Bottles are found 10x more often.- All Clue Scrolls have the lowest number of steps possible for their tier.- Emote, Falo and Charlie Clue steps no longer have item requirements.- Every Clue Scroll casket will roll the max amount of rewards it can give. It can roll the same item more than once. : - Beginner caskets will roll 3 times. - Easy caskets will roll 4 times. - Medium caskets will roll 5 times. - Hard caskets will roll 6 times. - Elite caskets will roll 6 times. - Master caskets will roll 7 times.Banker's NoteTier 6- This item will allow you to note and unnote items anywhere in Gielinor.- You can manually use items on the Banker's Note to unnote or note them all, much like a Bank.- The 'Activate' option allows you to note and unnote items in one action with a specified quantity. An object must first be used on the Banker's Note in order for this to work.- You can customise how many items the Banker's note will note and unnote using the quantity options.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall591324109,094,537
Attack1134037,552
Defence49832,693,969
Strength38874,008,608
Hitpoints51926,756,253
Ranged279913,577,984
Prayer149915,753,884
Magic379922,838,945
Cooking180131,920
Woodcutting1024561,900
Fletching51771,532,605
Fishing1662710,080
Firemaking1103115,680
Crafting50781,793,578
Smithing51751,237,100
Mining73751,315,690
Herblore126173,414
Agility7456194,001
Thieving569934,872,090
Slayer47812,370,688
Farming60142,208
Runecraft1975388
Hunter673116,000
Construction--10