Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Waterbottle

XP rate24x
Power MinerTier 1- This pickaxe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to mine a rock, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Mining are automatically sent to your Bank.- The Echo Pickaxe will cause the rock to not deplete until you have mined 4 ore.- This buff does stack with the existing Mining Gloves, with a cap of 7 ores from a given node.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Pickaxe: - Collected ores are automatically smelted and grant Smithing XP (regardless of your smithing level).- Gems gathered from Mining are automatically cut and grant Crafting XP regardless of your Crafting level.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.Clue CompassTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any S.T.A.S.H unit and Falo the Bard (Respecting area unlocks).- It has the ability to teleport you to your current clue step, if you have one. Note - this will not work on clue steps that require you to kill a certain NPC.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.Golden GodTier 4You gain the following perks to the High and Low Alchemy spells: - The spells have no rune cost or level requirement.- Items give 15% more gold, and have a 65% chance to not be consumed.- When cast on a stack of items, the spells will automatically be recast over time, until the stack is depleted or moved.You gain the following perks to Prayer: - 20,000 Coins can be offered at Prayer altars in exchange for Prayer XP equivalent to using a dragon bone. This respects altar XP modifiers. Normal altars have no modifiers.- All items purchased from some select shops can be noted, provided the item can be noted at all. - There will be a new button on select shops which toggles this effect.Treasure ArbiterTier 5You gain the following perks when Clue Hunting: - Sources of clues are now a 1/15 chance.- Clue Geodes, Clue Nests and Clue Bottles are found 10x more often.- All Clue Scrolls have the lowest number of steps possible for their tier.- Emote, Falo and Charlie Clue steps no longer have item requirements.- Every Clue Scroll casket will roll the max amount of rewards it can give. It can roll the same item more than once. : - Beginner caskets will roll 3 times. - Easy caskets will roll 4 times. - Medium caskets will roll 5 times. - Hard caskets will roll 6 times. - Elite caskets will roll 6 times. - Master caskets will roll 7 times.Banker's NoteTier 6- This item will allow you to note and unnote items anywhere in Gielinor.- You can manually use items on the Banker's Note to unnote or note them all, much like a Bank.- The 'Activate' option allows you to note and unnote items in one action with a specified quantity. An object must first be used on the Banker's Note in order for this to work.- You can customise how many items the Banker's note will note and unnote using the quantity options.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall561353375,476,270
Attack52751,316,493
Defence37884,793,153
Strength61751,264,561
Hitpoints429710,746,255
Ranged--10
Prayer419913,078,659
Magic139958,036,603
Cooking18491,080
Woodcutting35812,284,040
Fletching6566514,622
Fishing--10
Firemaking1162912,240
Crafting279812,226,877
Smithing33874,327,454
Mining39955,028,747
Herblore3192160
Agility36751,303,706
Thieving999196,395,992
Slayer6670805,856
Farming902144
Runecraft79913,339,625
Hunter10013
Construction--10

Bosses