Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Newfie709

XP rate24x
Animal WranglerTier 1- This harpoon will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to fish a spot, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Fishing are automatically sent to your Bank.- Fish caught have a 50% chance to be automatically cooked, granting Cooking experience regardless of level requirements.- Attempt to catch fish 1 tick faster.- It will also work for fish that don't require a harpoon to be caught, and your harpoon can be substituted as a Net, Big Net, Lobster Pot, or any Rod whilst Fishing.Alongside the Echo harpoon effects you will get the following perks to Hunter: - Hunter catching will never fail.- Box traps catch chinchompas faster.- Chinchompas are doubled when caught, also giving double XP.- Impling jars no longer break upon opening them.When the fishing spot you are fishing moves, you follow it and keep fishing as long as it is within 15 tiles.Lastly, you never burn food when Cooking.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.Fairy's FlightTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any fairy ring, spirit tree, or tool leprechaun.- Unlocking this will autocomplete the Tree Gnome Village quest.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.Golden GodTier 4You gain the following perks to the High and Low Alchemy spells: - The spells have no rune cost or level requirement.- Items give 15% more gold, and have a 65% chance to not be consumed.- When cast on a stack of items, the spells will automatically be recast over time, until the stack is depleted or moved.You gain the following perks to Prayer: - 20,000 Coins can be offered at Prayer altars in exchange for Prayer XP equivalent to using a dragon bone. This respects altar XP modifiers. Normal altars have no modifiers.- All items purchased from some select shops can be noted, provided the item can be noted at all. - There will be a new button on select shops which toggles this effect.Slayer MasterTier 5You gain the following perks to Slayer: - Always on task for all eligible slayer monsters.- Unlock all Slayer Task perks for free.- Rune Pouches, Herb Sacks and Looting Bags in the Slayer Point store are all free.- Skip and block Tasks for free.- Gain 1000-15,000 bonus Slayer XP for the first time you kill the 100th of each unique Slayer monster, scaled by the monster's Slayer level requirement (XP stated is before multipliers).
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall631269100,918,869
Attack8360279,050
Defence10850105,768
Strength62741,142,952
Hitpoints10260275,527
Ranged7560289,160
Prayer60937,294,799
Magic589812,629,861
Cooking549915,167,080
Woodcutting148236,750
Fletching50791,915,432
Fishing439924,046,020
Firemaking--10
Crafting51781,633,976
Smithing7664414,812
Mining9964421,740
Herblore1387694
Agility37751,294,430
Thieving579933,856,490
Slayer9452133,940
Farming--10
Runecraft2375388
Hunter762710,000
Construction--10

League & Activities

CategoryRankScore
League Points925,680
League Tasks80158
Collections Logged1027