Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Eren

XP rate24x
Power MinerTier 1- This pickaxe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to mine a rock, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Mining are automatically sent to your Bank.- The Echo Pickaxe will cause the rock to not deplete until you have mined 4 ore.- This buff does stack with the existing Mining Gloves, with a cap of 7 ores from a given node.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Pickaxe: - Collected ores are automatically smelted and grant Smithing XP (regardless of your smithing level).- Gems gathered from Mining are automatically cut and grant Crafting XP regardless of your Crafting level.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.Corner CutterTier 2, extra pick from Reloaded- While equipped, Sage's Greaves will grant Agility XP based on your Agility level while you run.- Completing an Agility course grants two completion count and 25% bonus XP.- 100% success rate on all Agility checks.- Marks of Grace will also spawn with 10,000 coins.- Double Quantity of Pyramid Tops, Hallowed Marks and Agility Vouchers, and Crystal shards (from agility).Clue CompassTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any S.T.A.S.H unit and Falo the Bard (Respecting area unlocks).- It has the ability to teleport you to your current clue step, if you have one. Note - this will not work on clue steps that require you to kill a certain NPC.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.ReloadedTier 4Choose another Relic from any tier below this one.Slayer MasterTier 5You gain the following perks to Slayer: - Always on task for all eligible slayer monsters.- Unlock all Slayer Task perks for free.- Rune Pouches, Herb Sacks and Looting Bags in the Slayer Point store are all free.- Skip and block Tasks for free.- Gain 1000-15,000 bonus Slayer XP for the first time you kill the 100th of each unique Slayer monster, scaled by the monster's Slayer level requirement (XP stated is before multipliers).Banker's NoteTier 6- This item will allow you to note and unnote items anywhere in Gielinor.- You can manually use items on the Banker's Note to unnote or note them all, much like a Bank.- The 'Activate' option allows you to note and unnote items in one action with a specified quantity. An object must first be used on the Banker's Note in order for this to work.- You can customise how many items the Banker's note will note and unnote using the quantity options.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall711220249,174,274
Attack1983200
Defence38884,696,081
Strength--10
Hitpoints48927,177,169
Ranged239916,884,311
Prayer80802,005,013
Magic1383216,488
Cooking1514353,600
Woodcutting9351122,010
Fletching48801,988,110
Fishing1524562,560
Firemaking127225,840
Crafting5770785,397
Smithing43791,798,854
Mining54853,453,910
Herblore2063174
Agility19874,128,492
Thieving299200,000,000
Slayer39895,275,677
Farming--10
Runecraft3769720,388
Hunter--10
Construction--10