Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Scivation x

XP rate24x
LumberjackTier 1- This axe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to chop a tree, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Woodcutting are automatically sent to your Bank.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Axe: - Automatically burning logs for Firemaking XP (regardless of your Firemaking level).- Automatically Fletching logs into arrowshafts for Fletching XP (regardless of your Fletching level).Additionally, you gain the following perks to Firemaking: - Never fail to make fires with any logs at any Firemaking level.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.Clue CompassTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any S.T.A.S.H unit and Falo the Bard (Respecting area unlocks).- It has the ability to teleport you to your current clue step, if you have one. Note - this will not work on clue steps that require you to kill a certain NPC.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.Golden GodTier 4You gain the following perks to the High and Low Alchemy spells: - The spells have no rune cost or level requirement.- Items give 15% more gold, and have a 65% chance to not be consumed.- When cast on a stack of items, the spells will automatically be recast over time, until the stack is depleted or moved.You gain the following perks to Prayer: - 20,000 Coins can be offered at Prayer altars in exchange for Prayer XP equivalent to using a dragon bone. This respects altar XP modifiers. Normal altars have no modifiers.- All items purchased from some select shops can be noted, provided the item can be noted at all. - There will be a new button on select shops which toggles this effect.Production MasterTier 5When doing the following Production activities, all items are processed at once: - smelting ores, Smithing bars and making Cannonballs.- Fletching logs, stringing Bows, making arrow shafts and cutting bolt tips.- Making headless arrows, regular arrows, bolts and darts (capped at 10x the regular amount per action).- Cleaning herbs and making potions which do not have a stackable secondary ingredient.- Cooking food, making pies or pizzas and making Jugs of Wine.- Crafting leather, uncut gems, glassblowing, jewellery, pottery, Battlestaves and spinning flax or wool.Banker's NoteTier 6- This item will allow you to note and unnote items anywhere in Gielinor.- You can manually use items on the Banker's Note to unnote or note them all, much like a Bank.- The 'Activate' option allows you to note and unnote items in one action with a specified quantity. An object must first be used on the Banker's Note in order for this to work.- You can customise how many items the Banker's note will note and unnote using the quantity options.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall741195143,003,035
Attack984995,036
Defence9960273,848
Strength9656184,404
Hitpoints9565479,421
Ranged--10
Prayer469913,055,773
Magic66959,197,668
Cooking--10
Woodcutting149913,637,240
Fletching199913,543,741
Fishing--10
Firemaking179913,292,925
Crafting179913,209,156
Smithing229913,217,880
Mining1374246,620
Herblore1543228
Agility1272812,018
Thieving399952,519,121
Slayer8757209,920
Farming--10
Runecraft2885388
Hunter--10
Construction483727,648

League & Activities

Bosses

CategoryRankScore
Scurrius861
Wintertodt164
Zulrah561