Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Overall

318 ranked
Rank ▲NameTotal LevelXP
26Agartha1932813,609,342
27DrStankNutz1923282,654,353
28RivieraKid1886422,840,002
29Hades1885500,135,285
30Jim1880280,694,011
31Cobby1803309,837,715
32Archon1751121,948,135
33Cheese1747753,350,785
34Aizen1739142,142,765
35Lua1711343,248,929
36Pumpkin1696217,982,891
37Kbz931695119,935,454
38Twig1692313,270,002
39Jopri1651152,217,239
40Telehard691649137,171,036
41Pidge1611113,358,260
42TheJeffadin1608115,310,152
43Colabottle1594725,371,151
44Butt1532134,271,005
45Mhallice1520206,456,083
46Washburn150097,885,553
47Mccjd1450162,764,378
48Pete144889,778,768
49Tezerach142872,169,749
50Snail140655,367,730