Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Colabottle

XP rate32x
LumberjackTier 1- This axe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to chop a tree, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Woodcutting are automatically sent to your Bank.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Axe: - Automatically burning logs for Firemaking XP (regardless of your Firemaking level).- Automatically Fletching logs into arrowshafts for Fletching XP (regardless of your Fletching level).Additionally, you gain the following perks to Firemaking: - Never fail to make fires with any logs at any Firemaking level.Friendly ForagerTier 2- This item will provide the following perks whilst in your inventory or equipped: - When you gather resources from Woodcutting, Fishing, Mining and Hunting, the Forager's Pouch will find and store a random grimy herb, limited to herbs your herblore level + 25 can clean, whilst also providing a small amount of token XP when one is found.- The Forager's Pouch will only find herbs it has room to store, but will always attempt to give you a herb you can receive.- The Forager's Pouch works just like a Herb Sack, and shares an inventory with it.Additionally, you gain the following perks to Herblore when crafting potions: - Secondary ingredients have a 90% chance to not be consumed. This stacks additively with other sources.- Created potions contain 4 doses instead of 3.Clue CompassTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any S.T.A.S.H unit and Falo the Bard (Respecting area unlocks).- It has the ability to teleport you to your current clue step, if you have one. Note - this will not work on clue steps that require you to kill a certain NPC.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.EquilibriumTier 4You gain the following benefit to All Skills: - Each time you gain XP, you gain additional XP equal to 10% of your total level.- Additional XP given by this Relic is not multiplied by your Leagues XP multiplier.- Your lowest skill will receive 20% total level XP instead of 10%.Tip: Equilibrium will trigger per instance of individual xp provided, even if that is multiple times in a single tick. E.g. Production Master will trigger Equilibrium one time per item processed.Slayer MasterTier 5You gain the following perks to Slayer: - Always on task for all eligible slayer monsters.- Unlock all Slayer Task perks for free.- Rune Pouches, Herb Sacks and Looting Bags in the Slayer Point store are all free.- Skip and block Tasks for free.- Gain 1000-15,000 bonus Slayer XP for the first time you kill the 100th of each unique Slayer monster, scaled by the monster's Slayer level requirement (XP stated is before multipliers).Banker's NoteTier 6- This item will allow you to note and unnote items anywhere in Gielinor.- You can manually use items on the Banker's Note to unnote or note them all, much like a Bank.- The 'Activate' option allows you to note and unnote items in one action with a specified quantity. An object must first be used on the Banker's Note in order for this to work.- You can customise how many items the Banker's note will note and unnote using the quantity options.GrimoireTier 7- This item can be used to freely swap between spellbooks.- The Grimoire acts as a Book of the Dead.Additionally, when you select this, you will unlock access to all Prayers and spells, regardless of area, quest, or diary requirements.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall431594725,371,151
Attack22894,941,907
Defence169917,300,426
Strength37884,529,509
Hitpoints59980,522,937
Ranged102152,539
Prayer62916,310,291
Magic299200,000,000
Cooking12970747,673
Woodcutting199200,000,000
Fletching139915,449,783
Fishing13266528,760
Firemaking199119,868,193
Crafting45822,620,857
Smithing7763402,061
Mining1404143,933
Herblore27822,668,331
Agility23832,741,328
Thieving216180
Slayer29961,131,645
Farming463832,802
Runecraft20905,528,096
Hunter--10
Construction--10

League & Activities