Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Pumpkin

XP rate32x
Power MinerTier 1- This pickaxe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to mine a rock, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Mining are automatically sent to your Bank.- The Echo Pickaxe will cause the rock to not deplete until you have mined 4 ore.- This buff does stack with the existing Mining Gloves, with a cap of 7 ores from a given node.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Pickaxe: - Collected ores are automatically smelted and grant Smithing XP (regardless of your smithing level).- Gems gathered from Mining are automatically cut and grant Crafting XP regardless of your Crafting level.Friendly ForagerTier 2- This item will provide the following perks whilst in your inventory or equipped: - When you gather resources from Woodcutting, Fishing, Mining and Hunting, the Forager's Pouch will find and store a random grimy herb, limited to herbs your herblore level + 25 can clean, whilst also providing a small amount of token XP when one is found.- The Forager's Pouch will only find herbs it has room to store, but will always attempt to give you a herb you can receive.- The Forager's Pouch works just like a Herb Sack, and shares an inventory with it.Additionally, you gain the following perks to Herblore when crafting potions: - Secondary ingredients have a 90% chance to not be consumed. This stacks additively with other sources.- Created potions contain 4 doses instead of 3.Clue CompassTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any S.T.A.S.H unit and Falo the Bard (Respecting area unlocks).- It has the ability to teleport you to your current clue step, if you have one. Note - this will not work on clue steps that require you to kill a certain NPC.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.Golden GodTier 4You gain the following perks to the High and Low Alchemy spells: - The spells have no rune cost or level requirement.- Items give 15% more gold, and have a 65% chance to not be consumed.- When cast on a stack of items, the spells will automatically be recast over time, until the stack is depleted or moved.You gain the following perks to Prayer: - 20,000 Coins can be offered at Prayer altars in exchange for Prayer XP equivalent to using a dragon bone. This respects altar XP modifiers. Normal altars have no modifiers.- All items purchased from some select shops can be noted, provided the item can be noted at all. - There will be a new button on select shops which toggles this effect.Slayer MasterTier 5You gain the following perks to Slayer: - Always on task for all eligible slayer monsters.- Unlock all Slayer Task perks for free.- Rune Pouches, Herb Sacks and Looting Bags in the Slayer Point store are all free.- Skip and block Tasks for free.- Gain 1000-15,000 bonus Slayer XP for the first time you kill the 100th of each unique Slayer monster, scaled by the monster's Slayer level requirement (XP stated is before multipliers).Banker's NoteTier 6- This item will allow you to note and unnote items anywhere in Gielinor.- You can manually use items on the Banker's Note to unnote or note them all, much like a Bank.- The 'Activate' option allows you to note and unnote items in one action with a specified quantity. An object must first be used on the Banker's Note in order for this to work.- You can customise how many items the Banker's note will note and unnote using the quantity options.GrimoireTier 7- This item can be used to freely swap between spellbooks.- The Grimoire acts as a Book of the Dead.Additionally, when you select this, you will unlock access to all Prayers and spells, regardless of area, quest, or diary requirements.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall361696217,982,891
Attack7561329,136
Defence199915,826,988
Strength10050108,032
Hitpoints299921,474,847
Ranged884039,744
Prayer359913,112,694
Magic99976,138,700
Cooking123731,075,920
Woodcutting5771889,040
Fletching6665475,830
Fishing122741,143,920
Firemaking5867559,840
Crafting7556203,040
Smithing28937,455,861
Mining49954,488,585
Herblore25853,563,852
Agility5765476,056
Thieving1364996,725
Slayer259916,044,681
Farming3850107,280
Runecraft33781,629,796
Hunter524249,740
Construction30832,692,584