Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Cobby

XP rate32x
Animal WranglerTier 1- This harpoon will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to fish a spot, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Fishing are automatically sent to your Bank.- Fish caught have a 50% chance to be automatically cooked, granting Cooking experience regardless of level requirements.- Attempt to catch fish 1 tick faster.- It will also work for fish that don't require a harpoon to be caught, and your harpoon can be substituted as a Net, Big Net, Lobster Pot, or any Rod whilst Fishing.Alongside the Echo harpoon effects you will get the following perks to Hunter: - Hunter catching will never fail.- Box traps catch chinchompas faster.- Chinchompas are doubled when caught, also giving double XP.- Impling jars no longer break upon opening them.When the fishing spot you are fishing moves, you follow it and keep fishing as long as it is within 15 tiles.Lastly, you never burn food when Cooking.Power MinerTier 1, extra pick from Reloaded- This pickaxe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to mine a rock, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Mining are automatically sent to your Bank.- The Echo Pickaxe will cause the rock to not deplete until you have mined 4 ore.- This buff does stack with the existing Mining Gloves, with a cap of 7 ores from a given node.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Pickaxe: - Collected ores are automatically smelted and grant Smithing XP (regardless of your smithing level).- Gems gathered from Mining are automatically cut and grant Crafting XP regardless of your Crafting level.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.Clue CompassTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any S.T.A.S.H unit and Falo the Bard (Respecting area unlocks).- It has the ability to teleport you to your current clue step, if you have one. Note - this will not work on clue steps that require you to kill a certain NPC.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.ReloadedTier 4Choose another Relic from any tier below this one.Treasure ArbiterTier 5You gain the following perks when Clue Hunting: - Sources of clues are now a 1/15 chance.- Clue Geodes, Clue Nests and Clue Bottles are found 10x more often.- All Clue Scrolls have the lowest number of steps possible for their tier.- Emote, Falo and Charlie Clue steps no longer have item requirements.- Every Clue Scroll casket will roll the max amount of rewards it can give. It can roll the same item more than once. : - Beginner caskets will roll 3 times. - Easy caskets will roll 4 times. - Medium caskets will roll 5 times. - Hard caskets will roll 6 times. - Elite caskets will roll 6 times. - Master caskets will roll 7 times.Total RecallTier 6- This item can be used to store any single coordinate, alongside your Hitpoints, Prayer and Special Attack Energy, and teleport back to it at a later date, restoring those stats to what they were.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- The Crystal of Echoes cannot store coordinates whilst inside an instance.- There are various other locations this item won't store coordinates in, including quest areas, certain minigames, etc.OvergrownTier 7- This item can be used to access the Seed Vault from anywhere in the world.Additionally, you gain the following perks to Farming: - Crops never die.- When planting a seed, it has a 75% chance to not be consumed.- When a seed fully grows, if your Seed Vault has another seed of the same type it will harvest the patch for you, then replant the seed. (Only works whilst online)GuardianTier 8- This item will allow you to summon a powerful Guardian Thrall, lasting 30 minutes.- The guardian will attack your target with whatever style it is weak to.- When you are in multi-combat it will cast an AoE attack if the target is weak to range or magic.- The Guardian's stats are: - Min hit: 5 - Max hit: 13 - Attack Speed: 4 - Accuracy: 45000- The Guardian does not work in PvP.- This perk will also work inside The Gauntlet.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall311803309,837,715
Attack43802,018,117
Defence30958,813,637
Strength45843,180,217
Hitpoints159942,772,004
Ranged499113,063,932
Prayer59948,300,487
Magic76894,974,396
Cooking92905,889,406
Woodcutting8260290,354
Fletching31937,518,715
Fishing849610,008,780
Firemaking38812,233,561
Crafting199913,140,092
Smithing179913,527,960
Mining30969,767,414
Herblore118247,033
Agility4471854,724
Thieving429951,251,428
Slayer289711,176,273
Farming2568645,304
Runecraft4163394,185
Hunter--10
Construction54269,696