Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Washburn

XP rate24x
Animal WranglerTier 1- This harpoon will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to fish a spot, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Fishing are automatically sent to your Bank.- Fish caught have a 50% chance to be automatically cooked, granting Cooking experience regardless of level requirements.- Attempt to catch fish 1 tick faster.- It will also work for fish that don't require a harpoon to be caught, and your harpoon can be substituted as a Net, Big Net, Lobster Pot, or any Rod whilst Fishing.Alongside the Echo harpoon effects you will get the following perks to Hunter: - Hunter catching will never fail.- Box traps catch chinchompas faster.- Chinchompas are doubled when caught, also giving double XP.- Impling jars no longer break upon opening them.When the fishing spot you are fishing moves, you follow it and keep fishing as long as it is within 15 tiles.Lastly, you never burn food when Cooking.Power MinerTier 1, extra pick from Reloaded- This pickaxe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to mine a rock, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Mining are automatically sent to your Bank.- The Echo Pickaxe will cause the rock to not deplete until you have mined 4 ore.- This buff does stack with the existing Mining Gloves, with a cap of 7 ores from a given node.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Pickaxe: - Collected ores are automatically smelted and grant Smithing XP (regardless of your smithing level).- Gems gathered from Mining are automatically cut and grant Crafting XP regardless of your Crafting level.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.Clue CompassTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any S.T.A.S.H unit and Falo the Bard (Respecting area unlocks).- It has the ability to teleport you to your current clue step, if you have one. Note - this will not work on clue steps that require you to kill a certain NPC.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.ReloadedTier 4Choose another Relic from any tier below this one.Production MasterTier 5When doing the following Production activities, all items are processed at once: - smelting ores, Smithing bars and making Cannonballs.- Fletching logs, stringing Bows, making arrow shafts and cutting bolt tips.- Making headless arrows, regular arrows, bolts and darts (capped at 10x the regular amount per action).- Cleaning herbs and making potions which do not have a stackable secondary ingredient.- Cooking food, making pies or pizzas and making Jugs of Wine.- Crafting leather, uncut gems, glassblowing, jewellery, pottery, Battlestaves and spinning flax or wool.Banker's NoteTier 6- This item will allow you to note and unnote items anywhere in Gielinor.- You can manually use items on the Banker's Note to unnote or note them all, much like a Bank.- The 'Activate' option allows you to note and unnote items in one action with a specified quantity. An object must first be used on the Banker's Note in order for this to work.- You can customise how many items the Banker's note will note and unnote using the quantity options.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall44153499,645,584
Attack21905,353,997
Defence34895,091,293
Strength29937,634,959
Hitpoints52916,229,635
Ranged52791,939,728
Prayer75843,148,972
Magic10570744,532
Cooking96895,190,685
Woodcutting1123728,920
Fletching--10
Fishing699914,003,940
Firemaking1093116,000
Crafting36905,425,076
Smithing38853,586,631
Mining76751,255,368
Herblore1044777,909
Agility5170739,804
Thieving539935,601,112
Slayer57751,324,735
Farming3752131,838
Runecraft2855388
Hunter35802,119,822
Construction623240