Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Cheese

XP rate32x
Animal WranglerTier 1- This harpoon will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to fish a spot, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Fishing are automatically sent to your Bank.- Fish caught have a 50% chance to be automatically cooked, granting Cooking experience regardless of level requirements.- Attempt to catch fish 1 tick faster.- It will also work for fish that don't require a harpoon to be caught, and your harpoon can be substituted as a Net, Big Net, Lobster Pot, or any Rod whilst Fishing.Alongside the Echo harpoon effects you will get the following perks to Hunter: - Hunter catching will never fail.- Box traps catch chinchompas faster.- Chinchompas are doubled when caught, also giving double XP.- Impling jars no longer break upon opening them.When the fishing spot you are fishing moves, you follow it and keep fishing as long as it is within 15 tiles.Lastly, you never burn food when Cooking.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.Friendly ForagerTier 2, extra pick from Reloaded- This item will provide the following perks whilst in your inventory or equipped: - When you gather resources from Woodcutting, Fishing, Mining and Hunting, the Forager's Pouch will find and store a random grimy herb, limited to herbs your herblore level + 25 can clean, whilst also providing a small amount of token XP when one is found.- The Forager's Pouch will only find herbs it has room to store, but will always attempt to give you a herb you can receive.- The Forager's Pouch works just like a Herb Sack, and shares an inventory with it.Additionally, you gain the following perks to Herblore when crafting potions: - Secondary ingredients have a 90% chance to not be consumed. This stacks additively with other sources.- Created potions contain 4 doses instead of 3.Clue CompassTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any S.T.A.S.H unit and Falo the Bard (Respecting area unlocks).- It has the ability to teleport you to your current clue step, if you have one. Note - this will not work on clue steps that require you to kill a certain NPC.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.ReloadedTier 4Choose another Relic from any tier below this one.Slayer MasterTier 5You gain the following perks to Slayer: - Always on task for all eligible slayer monsters.- Unlock all Slayer Task perks for free.- Rune Pouches, Herb Sacks and Looting Bags in the Slayer Point store are all free.- Skip and block Tasks for free.- Gain 1000-15,000 bonus Slayer XP for the first time you kill the 100th of each unique Slayer monster, scaled by the monster's Slayer level requirement (XP stated is before multipliers).Banker's NoteTier 6- This item will allow you to note and unnote items anywhere in Gielinor.- You can manually use items on the Banker's Note to unnote or note them all, much like a Bank.- The 'Activate' option allows you to note and unnote items in one action with a specified quantity. An object must first be used on the Banker's Note in order for this to work.- You can customise how many items the Banker's note will note and unnote using the quantity options.GrimoireTier 7- This item can be used to freely swap between spellbooks.- The Grimoire acts as a Book of the Dead.Additionally, when you select this, you will unlock access to all Prayers and spells, regardless of area, quest, or diary requirements.Last StandTier 8You gain the Last Stand perk, which works as follows: - If damage would reduce you to 0 hp, you are reduced to 1 hp instead.- Your combat stats are instantly boosted to 255 but begin draining rapidly back down to their base level + 15.- For the next 16 ticks after this ability is activated, you cannot be reduced to 0 HP.- When the effect ends, all incoming damage is nullified and the player is healed based on the damage they dealt over the last 16 ticks.Once this ability is used, it cannot be used again until you die or 3 minutes have passed.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall331747753,350,785
Attack18926,575,480
Defence289812,184,048
Strength239711,062,592
Hitpoints99960,703,017
Ranged399175,827,420
Prayer79802,038,725
Magic559914,428,965
Cooking399198,971,232
Woodcutting49761,448,362
Fletching159914,404,655
Fishing299200,000,000
Firemaking6262360,960
Crafting43843,115,904
Smithing9751122,062
Mining11157205,700
Herblore14927,003,747
Agility139812,161,648
Thieving111863,941,378
Slayer119928,346,358
Farming63111,522
Runecraft1385388
Hunter4464446,622
Construction--10