Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Mccjd

XP rate24x
Power MinerTier 1- This pickaxe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to mine a rock, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Mining are automatically sent to your Bank.- The Echo Pickaxe will cause the rock to not deplete until you have mined 4 ore.- This buff does stack with the existing Mining Gloves, with a cap of 7 ores from a given node.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Pickaxe: - Collected ores are automatically smelted and grant Smithing XP (regardless of your smithing level).- Gems gathered from Mining are automatically cut and grant Crafting XP regardless of your Crafting level.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.Clue CompassTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any S.T.A.S.H unit and Falo the Bard (Respecting area unlocks).- It has the ability to teleport you to your current clue step, if you have one. Note - this will not work on clue steps that require you to kill a certain NPC.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.Golden GodTier 4You gain the following perks to the High and Low Alchemy spells: - The spells have no rune cost or level requirement.- Items give 15% more gold, and have a 65% chance to not be consumed.- When cast on a stack of items, the spells will automatically be recast over time, until the stack is depleted or moved.You gain the following perks to Prayer: - 20,000 Coins can be offered at Prayer altars in exchange for Prayer XP equivalent to using a dragon bone. This respects altar XP modifiers. Normal altars have no modifiers.- All items purchased from some select shops can be noted, provided the item can be noted at all. - There will be a new button on select shops which toggles this effect.Slayer MasterTier 5You gain the following perks to Slayer: - Always on task for all eligible slayer monsters.- Unlock all Slayer Task perks for free.- Rune Pouches, Herb Sacks and Looting Bags in the Slayer Point store are all free.- Skip and block Tasks for free.- Gain 1000-15,000 bonus Slayer XP for the first time you kill the 100th of each unique Slayer monster, scaled by the monster's Slayer level requirement (XP stated is before multipliers).Banker's NoteTier 6- This item will allow you to note and unnote items anywhere in Gielinor.- You can manually use items on the Banker's Note to unnote or note them all, much like a Bank.- The 'Activate' option allows you to note and unnote items in one action with a specified quantity. An object must first be used on the Banker's Note in order for this to work.- You can customise how many items the Banker's note will note and unnote using the quantity options.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall471450162,764,378
Attack9152127,604
Defence39874,023,214
Strength10350102,724
Hitpoints56895,185,738
Ranged44894,926,352
Prayer509913,046,225
Magic259931,683,451
Cooking1574037,968
Woodcutting1103830,750
Fletching804456,882
Fishing179173,360
Firemaking126226,240
Crafting38905,400,884
Smithing34874,240,545
Mining38916,042,992
Herblore9655174,462
Agility1193116,266
Thieving229977,102,151
Slayer40895,129,460
Farming56183,792
Runecraft23905,346,498
Hunter722912,500
Construction424564,320