Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Tezerach

XP rate24x
Power MinerTier 1- This pickaxe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to mine a rock, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Mining are automatically sent to your Bank.- The Echo Pickaxe will cause the rock to not deplete until you have mined 4 ore.- This buff does stack with the existing Mining Gloves, with a cap of 7 ores from a given node.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Pickaxe: - Collected ores are automatically smelted and grant Smithing XP (regardless of your smithing level).- Gems gathered from Mining are automatically cut and grant Crafting XP regardless of your Crafting level.Animal WranglerTier 1, extra pick from Reloaded- This harpoon will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to fish a spot, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Fishing are automatically sent to your Bank.- Fish caught have a 50% chance to be automatically cooked, granting Cooking experience regardless of level requirements.- Attempt to catch fish 1 tick faster.- It will also work for fish that don't require a harpoon to be caught, and your harpoon can be substituted as a Net, Big Net, Lobster Pot, or any Rod whilst Fishing.Alongside the Echo harpoon effects you will get the following perks to Hunter: - Hunter catching will never fail.- Box traps catch chinchompas faster.- Chinchompas are doubled when caught, also giving double XP.- Impling jars no longer break upon opening them.When the fishing spot you are fishing moves, you follow it and keep fishing as long as it is within 15 tiles.Lastly, you never burn food when Cooking.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.Clue CompassTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any S.T.A.S.H unit and Falo the Bard (Respecting area unlocks).- It has the ability to teleport you to your current clue step, if you have one. Note - this will not work on clue steps that require you to kill a certain NPC.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.ReloadedTier 4Choose another Relic from any tier below this one.Slayer MasterTier 5You gain the following perks to Slayer: - Always on task for all eligible slayer monsters.- Unlock all Slayer Task perks for free.- Rune Pouches, Herb Sacks and Looting Bags in the Slayer Point store are all free.- Skip and block Tasks for free.- Gain 1000-15,000 bonus Slayer XP for the first time you kill the 100th of each unique Slayer monster, scaled by the monster's Slayer level requirement (XP stated is before multipliers).Total RecallTier 6- This item can be used to store any single coordinate, alongside your Hitpoints, Prayer and Special Attack Energy, and teleport back to it at a later date, restoring those stats to what they were.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- The Crystal of Echoes cannot store coordinates whilst inside an instance.- There are various other locations this item won't store coordinates in, including quest areas, certain minigames, etc.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall49142872,169,749
Attack8060288,328
Defence7771885,311
Strength8860276,640
Hitpoints73802,122,655
Ranged45894,853,342
Prayer69863,838,861
Magic11460290,813
Cooking509915,732,528
Woodcutting6568644,115
Fletching6169691,878
Fishing539918,629,680
Firemaking6165479,540
Crafting7061318,360
Smithing37863,715,259
Mining44884,397,615
Herblore1533234
Agility8750107,762
Thieving1019913,082,968
Slayer52781,729,504
Farming803240
Runecraft1505388
Hunter494883,728
Construction--10

Bosses

CategoryRankScore
Scurrius541
Zulrah375