Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Crafting

145 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
51Newfie709781,633,976
52Ett741,152,086
53HyperX741,105,208
54Daggat731,053,024
55Pete71895,650
56Elysian71826,320
57Eren70785,397
58Toast70743,328
59Sickl3d66532,526
60South66522,705
61Skillz x66506,400
62Ihavok65463,828
63R N Jesus65449,484
64Gon64439,640
65Twig64429,640
66Calm64422,100
67Kbz9363391,275
68Agartha63375,210
69Chewbacca62350,040
70Tezerach61318,360
71Zamorak61315,375
72TheJeffadin60294,740
73Warlord mao59248,391
74Weenus57208,464
75Pumpkin56203,040