Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Chewbacca

XP rate24x
LumberjackTier 1- This axe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to chop a tree, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Woodcutting are automatically sent to your Bank.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Axe: - Automatically burning logs for Firemaking XP (regardless of your Firemaking level).- Automatically Fletching logs into arrowshafts for Fletching XP (regardless of your Fletching level).Additionally, you gain the following perks to Firemaking: - Never fail to make fires with any logs at any Firemaking level.Corner CutterTier 2- While equipped, Sage's Greaves will grant Agility XP based on your Agility level while you run.- Completing an Agility course grants two completion count and 25% bonus XP.- 100% success rate on all Agility checks.- Marks of Grace will also spawn with 10,000 coins.- Double Quantity of Pyramid Tops, Hallowed Marks and Agility Vouchers, and Crystal shards (from agility).Fairy's FlightTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any fairy ring, spirit tree, or tool leprechaun.- Unlocking this will autocomplete the Tree Gnome Village quest.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.Golden GodTier 4You gain the following perks to the High and Low Alchemy spells: - The spells have no rune cost or level requirement.- Items give 15% more gold, and have a 65% chance to not be consumed.- When cast on a stack of items, the spells will automatically be recast over time, until the stack is depleted or moved.You gain the following perks to Prayer: - 20,000 Coins can be offered at Prayer altars in exchange for Prayer XP equivalent to using a dragon bone. This respects altar XP modifiers. Normal altars have no modifiers.- All items purchased from some select shops can be noted, provided the item can be noted at all. - There will be a new button on select shops which toggles this effect.Production MasterTier 5When doing the following Production activities, all items are processed at once: - smelting ores, Smithing bars and making Cannonballs.- Fletching logs, stringing Bows, making arrow shafts and cutting bolt tips.- Making headless arrows, regular arrows, bolts and darts (capped at 10x the regular amount per action).- Cleaning herbs and making potions which do not have a stackable secondary ingredient.- Cooking food, making pies or pizzas and making Jugs of Wine.- Crafting leather, uncut gems, glassblowing, jewellery, pottery, Battlestaves and spinning flax or wool.Banker's NoteTier 6- This item will allow you to note and unnote items anywhere in Gielinor.- You can manually use items on the Banker's Note to unnote or note them all, much like a Bank.- The 'Activate' option allows you to note and unnote items in one action with a specified quantity. An object must first be used on the Banker's Note in order for this to work.- You can customise how many items the Banker's note will note and unnote using the quantity options.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall821114294,095,667
Attack130204,480
Defence142204,736
Strength122258,256
Hitpoints149247,282
Ranged--10
Prayer49956,160,000
Magic279930,474,992
Cooking--10
Woodcutting109937,820,686
Fletching39951,391,679
Fishing--10
Firemaking39944,622,732
Crafting6962350,040
Smithing1253730,000
Mining1885400
Herblore22874,253,819
Agility18874,319,394
Thieving--10
Slayer--10
Farming444039,112
Runecraft139913,053,615
Hunter8991,060
Construction89951,553,384

League & Activities

Bosses

CategoryRankScore
Wintertodt135