Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Mining

193 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
1Sawyer99200,000,000
2Oxwo9993,895,311
3Waterbottle9955,028,747
4Pumpkin9954,488,585
5Canuck29936,906,270
6Casualass9925,748,950
7Wayres9924,963,965
8Spark9923,223,604
9Ainz9922,982,845
10Nox9920,524,616
11MrJDM9920,232,640
1213osnian9919,856,715
13Yarwes9917,901,955
14Sage9917,240,755
15South9916,266,900
16Chudding out9915,773,791
17Chud9915,700,230
18Tanooki9915,211,460
19CasualCass9914,810,943
20Zamorak9914,521,075
21Jagex9914,149,236
22Lumiere9913,263,516
23Ahhtysm Baby9913,087,580
24SirVicSmasha9913,062,436
25DrStankNutz9913,045,090