Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Spark

XP rate24x
Power MinerTier 1- This pickaxe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to mine a rock, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Mining are automatically sent to your Bank.- The Echo Pickaxe will cause the rock to not deplete until you have mined 4 ore.- This buff does stack with the existing Mining Gloves, with a cap of 7 ores from a given node.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Pickaxe: - Collected ores are automatically smelted and grant Smithing XP (regardless of your smithing level).- Gems gathered from Mining are automatically cut and grant Crafting XP regardless of your Crafting level.Friendly ForagerTier 2- This item will provide the following perks whilst in your inventory or equipped: - When you gather resources from Woodcutting, Fishing, Mining and Hunting, the Forager's Pouch will find and store a random grimy herb, limited to herbs your herblore level + 25 can clean, whilst also providing a small amount of token XP when one is found.- The Forager's Pouch will only find herbs it has room to store, but will always attempt to give you a herb you can receive.- The Forager's Pouch works just like a Herb Sack, and shares an inventory with it.Additionally, you gain the following perks to Herblore when crafting potions: - Secondary ingredients have a 90% chance to not be consumed. This stacks additively with other sources.- Created potions contain 4 doses instead of 3.Dodgy DealsTier 2, extra pick from ReloadedYou gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.Clue CompassTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any S.T.A.S.H unit and Falo the Bard (Respecting area unlocks).- It has the ability to teleport you to your current clue step, if you have one. Note - this will not work on clue steps that require you to kill a certain NPC.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.ReloadedTier 4Choose another Relic from any tier below this one.Slayer MasterTier 5You gain the following perks to Slayer: - Always on task for all eligible slayer monsters.- Unlock all Slayer Task perks for free.- Rune Pouches, Herb Sacks and Looting Bags in the Slayer Point store are all free.- Skip and block Tasks for free.- Gain 1000-15,000 bonus Slayer XP for the first time you kill the 100th of each unique Slayer monster, scaled by the monster's Slayer level requirement (XP stated is before multipliers).
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall101916105,810,090
Attack34812,280,565
Defence57802,102,165
Strength56791,880,341
Hitpoints76771,551,625
Ranged--10
Prayer9370809,200
Magic--10
Cooking--10
Woodcutting--10
Fletching--10
Fishing--10
Firemaking--10
Crafting894668,360
Smithing44781,694,465
Mining89923,223,604
Herblore45751,250,451
Agility7954162,090
Thieving269970,432,844
Slayer7362353,832
Farming892160
Runecraft2225388
Hunter--10
Construction--10

League & Activities

Bosses

CategoryRankScore
King Black Dragon542
Scurrius811