Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Chudding out

XP rate32x
Power MinerTier 1- This pickaxe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to mine a rock, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Mining are automatically sent to your Bank.- The Echo Pickaxe will cause the rock to not deplete until you have mined 4 ore.- This buff does stack with the existing Mining Gloves, with a cap of 7 ores from a given node.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Pickaxe: - Collected ores are automatically smelted and grant Smithing XP (regardless of your smithing level).- Gems gathered from Mining are automatically cut and grant Crafting XP regardless of your Crafting level.Friendly ForagerTier 2- This item will provide the following perks whilst in your inventory or equipped: - When you gather resources from Woodcutting, Fishing, Mining and Hunting, the Forager's Pouch will find and store a random grimy herb, limited to herbs your herblore level + 25 can clean, whilst also providing a small amount of token XP when one is found.- The Forager's Pouch will only find herbs it has room to store, but will always attempt to give you a herb you can receive.- The Forager's Pouch works just like a Herb Sack, and shares an inventory with it.Additionally, you gain the following perks to Herblore when crafting potions: - Secondary ingredients have a 90% chance to not be consumed. This stacks additively with other sources.- Created potions contain 4 doses instead of 3.Clue CompassTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any S.T.A.S.H unit and Falo the Bard (Respecting area unlocks).- It has the ability to teleport you to your current clue step, if you have one. Note - this will not work on clue steps that require you to kill a certain NPC.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.Golden GodTier 4You gain the following perks to the High and Low Alchemy spells: - The spells have no rune cost or level requirement.- Items give 15% more gold, and have a 65% chance to not be consumed.- When cast on a stack of items, the spells will automatically be recast over time, until the stack is depleted or moved.You gain the following perks to Prayer: - 20,000 Coins can be offered at Prayer altars in exchange for Prayer XP equivalent to using a dragon bone. This respects altar XP modifiers. Normal altars have no modifiers.- All items purchased from some select shops can be noted, provided the item can be noted at all. - There will be a new button on select shops which toggles this effect.Treasure ArbiterTier 5You gain the following perks when Clue Hunting: - Sources of clues are now a 1/15 chance.- Clue Geodes, Clue Nests and Clue Bottles are found 10x more often.- All Clue Scrolls have the lowest number of steps possible for their tier.- Emote, Falo and Charlie Clue steps no longer have item requirements.- Every Clue Scroll casket will roll the max amount of rewards it can give. It can roll the same item more than once. : - Beginner caskets will roll 3 times. - Easy caskets will roll 4 times. - Medium caskets will roll 5 times. - Hard caskets will roll 6 times. - Elite caskets will roll 6 times. - Master caskets will roll 7 times.Banker's NoteTier 6- This item will allow you to note and unnote items anywhere in Gielinor.- You can manually use items on the Banker's Note to unnote or note them all, much like a Bank.- The 'Activate' option allows you to note and unnote items in one action with a specified quantity. An object must first be used on the Banker's Note in order for this to work.- You can customise how many items the Banker's note will note and unnote using the quantity options.OvergrownTier 7- This item can be used to access the Seed Vault from anywhere in the world.Additionally, you gain the following perks to Farming: - Crops never die.- When planting a seed, it has a 75% chance to not be consumed.- When a seed fully grows, if your Seed Vault has another seed of the same type it will harvest the patch for you, then replant the seed. (Only works whilst online)Last StandTier 8You gain the Last Stand perk, which works as follows: - If damage would reduce you to 0 hp, you are reduced to 1 hp instead.- Your combat stats are instantly boosted to 255 but begin draining rapidly back down to their base level + 15.- For the next 16 ticks after this ability is activated, you cannot be reduced to 0 HP.- When the effect ends, all incoming damage is nullified and the player is healed based on the damage they dealt over the last 16 ticks.Once this ability is used, it cannot be used again until you die or 3 minutes have passed.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall62277467,820,353
Attack49925,488,948
Defence119926,014,272
Strength69970,726,296
Hitpoints139947,147,083
Ranged289913,507,472
Prayer299913,180,398
Magic289929,325,981
Cooking639913,199,980
Woodcutting139914,501,093
Fletching149914,766,157
Fishing749913,256,192
Firemaking169913,486,275
Crafting229913,103,796
Smithing199913,398,152
Mining169915,773,791
Herblore29913,697,783
Agility119913,038,846
Thieving929913,377,051
Slayer229917,521,309
Farming69921,180,315
Runecraft49925,109,277
Hunter169913,083,160
Construction209913,936,726