Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Yarwes

XP rate16x
Power MinerTier 1- This pickaxe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to mine a rock, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Mining are automatically sent to your Bank.- The Echo Pickaxe will cause the rock to not deplete until you have mined 4 ore.- This buff does stack with the existing Mining Gloves, with a cap of 7 ores from a given node.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Pickaxe: - Collected ores are automatically smelted and grant Smithing XP (regardless of your smithing level).- Gems gathered from Mining are automatically cut and grant Crafting XP regardless of your Crafting level.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.Friendly ForagerTier 2, extra pick from Reloaded- This item will provide the following perks whilst in your inventory or equipped: - When you gather resources from Woodcutting, Fishing, Mining and Hunting, the Forager's Pouch will find and store a random grimy herb, limited to herbs your herblore level + 25 can clean, whilst also providing a small amount of token XP when one is found.- The Forager's Pouch will only find herbs it has room to store, but will always attempt to give you a herb you can receive.- The Forager's Pouch works just like a Herb Sack, and shares an inventory with it.Additionally, you gain the following perks to Herblore when crafting potions: - Secondary ingredients have a 90% chance to not be consumed. This stacks additively with other sources.- Created potions contain 4 doses instead of 3.Bank HeistTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any deposit box, bank, or bank chest.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.ReloadedTier 4Choose another Relic from any tier below this one.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall12073152,250,265
Attack7263400,320
Defence9364411,840
Strength--10
Hitpoints1383218,241
Ranged105131,960
Prayer1754325
Magic10172903,271
Cooking--10
Woodcutting1865500
Fletching148150
Fishing168258,260
Firemaking1705400
Crafting141125
Smithing8860280,757
Mining139917,901,955
Herblore16916,028,014
Agility6560295,210
Thieving599925,988,189
Slayer1192710,560
Farming--10
Runecraft1925388
Hunter--10
Construction--10

League & Activities

CategoryRankScore
League Points1313,140
League Tasks12296
Collections Logged1591