Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Prayer

215 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
26Ren9913,220,097
27KFC9913,196,893
28Calm9913,188,667
29Chudding out9913,180,398
30Jopri9913,170,050
31Oxwo9913,166,207
32Atanasie9913,157,242
33SirVicPuncha9913,122,432
34Babybottle9913,115,592
35Pumpkin9913,112,694
36MrJDM9913,111,947
37Pewy9913,106,665
38SirVicSmasha9913,098,881
39Telehard699913,084,434
40Snail9913,080,925
41Waterbottle9913,078,659
42Divine9913,075,684
43Daggat9913,059,084
44Pidge9913,058,128
45Agents29913,057,490
46Scivation x9913,055,773
47Canucklehead9913,052,382
48Cleave9913,047,694
49Warlord mao9913,047,142
50Mccjd9913,046,225