Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Mining

193 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
126Jopri50102,425
127Cleave49100,670
128Das rite49100,576
129Eva4889,450
130Ironman4884,380
131Ihavok4778,810
132Imhuge4775,134
133Meow4563,696
134Slinky4353,700
135Telehard694352,040
136Ashen4350,920
137Scivation x4246,620
138Toast4145,260
139Trintillium4144,450
140Colabottle4143,933
141Mccjd24143,100
142Kryptik4039,375
143H8x4039,200
144Crafty4038,300
145Cotzy4037,375
146Jords3934,975
147Ett3833,515
148Takana3830,600
149CasualCas3729,680
150Sad3728,840