Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Slinky

XP rate16x
Power MinerTier 1- This pickaxe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to mine a rock, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Mining are automatically sent to your Bank.- The Echo Pickaxe will cause the rock to not deplete until you have mined 4 ore.- This buff does stack with the existing Mining Gloves, with a cap of 7 ores from a given node.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Pickaxe: - Collected ores are automatically smelted and grant Smithing XP (regardless of your smithing level).- Gems gathered from Mining are automatically cut and grant Crafting XP regardless of your Crafting level.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.Bank HeistTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any deposit box, bank, or bank chest.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall14956319,577,948
Attack1223013,373
Defence1363013,453
Strength1153728,183
Hitpoints1383318,989
Ranged--10
Prayer1343114,860
Magic1607800
Cooking169204,500
Woodcutting142258,000
Fletching120101,350
Fishing1623115,125
Firemaking157101,200
Crafting117173,166
Smithing1164460,477
Mining1344353,700
Herblore2833174
Agility1203116,134
Thieving699919,304,076
Slayer1202710,000
Farming--10
Runecraft2565388
Hunter772710,000
Construction--10

League & Activities

CategoryRankScore
League Points1592,210
League Tasks14975