Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Imhuge

XP rate24x
Animal WranglerTier 1- This harpoon will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to fish a spot, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Fishing are automatically sent to your Bank.- Fish caught have a 50% chance to be automatically cooked, granting Cooking experience regardless of level requirements.- Attempt to catch fish 1 tick faster.- It will also work for fish that don't require a harpoon to be caught, and your harpoon can be substituted as a Net, Big Net, Lobster Pot, or any Rod whilst Fishing.Alongside the Echo harpoon effects you will get the following perks to Hunter: - Hunter catching will never fail.- Box traps catch chinchompas faster.- Chinchompas are doubled when caught, also giving double XP.- Impling jars no longer break upon opening them.When the fishing spot you are fishing moves, you follow it and keep fishing as long as it is within 15 tiles.Lastly, you never burn food when Cooking.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.Clue CompassTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any S.T.A.S.H unit and Falo the Bard (Respecting area unlocks).- It has the ability to teleport you to your current clue step, if you have one. Note - this will not work on clue steps that require you to kill a certain NPC.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.EquilibriumTier 4You gain the following benefit to All Skills: - Each time you gain XP, you gain additional XP equal to 10% of your total level.- Additional XP given by this Relic is not multiplied by your Leagues XP multiplier.- Your lowest skill will receive 20% total level XP instead of 10%.Tip: Equilibrium will trigger per instance of individual xp provided, even if that is multiple times in a single tick. E.g. Production Master will trigger Equilibrium one time per item processed.Production MasterTier 5When doing the following Production activities, all items are processed at once: - smelting ores, Smithing bars and making Cannonballs.- Fletching logs, stringing Bows, making arrow shafts and cutting bolt tips.- Making headless arrows, regular arrows, bolts and darts (capped at 10x the regular amount per action).- Cleaning herbs and making potions which do not have a stackable secondary ingredient.- Cooking food, making pies or pizzas and making Jugs of Wine.- Crafting leather, uncut gems, glassblowing, jewellery, pottery, Battlestaves and spinning flax or wool.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall9892525,305,095
Attack1004884,481
Defence8170796,381
Strength125247,280
Hitpoints80751,240,445
Ranged--10
Prayer78802,050,459
Magic83853,488,427
Cooking88937,564,554
Woodcutting159183,968
Fletching1333206
Fishing101895,239,309
Firemaking132215,312
Crafting--10
Smithing9353147,216
Mining1324775,134
Herblore128132,036
Agility1183217,982
Thieving110874,051,768
Slayer7066528,149
Farming62121,600
Runecraft2805388
Hunter--10
Construction--10

League & Activities

Bosses

CategoryRankScore
Scurrius2121