Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Eva

XP rate10x
Power MinerTier 1- This pickaxe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to mine a rock, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Mining are automatically sent to your Bank.- The Echo Pickaxe will cause the rock to not deplete until you have mined 4 ore.- This buff does stack with the existing Mining Gloves, with a cap of 7 ores from a given node.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Pickaxe: - Collected ores are automatically smelted and grant Smithing XP (regardless of your smithing level).- Gems gathered from Mining are automatically cut and grant Crafting XP regardless of your Crafting level.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall196276183,209
Attack1678840
Defence1635440
Strength15891,040
Hitpoints171152,590
Ranged1164320
Prayer143194,345
Magic147152,725
Cooking175152,700
Woodcutting150215,500
Fletching--10
Fishing182163,000
Firemaking120268,800
Crafting136150
Smithing1184457,875
Mining1294889,450
Herblore1723174
Agility--10
Thieving179162,942
Slayer--10
Farming117130
Runecraft755388
Hunter--10
Construction--10

League & Activities

CategoryRankScore
League Points210700
League Tasks18348