Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Magic

169 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
101Worm731,021,256
102Brandon731,020,853
103Yarwes72903,271
104Sickl3d71846,906
105Twig70770,448
106Wayres70755,847
107Deadquiver70755,552
108Hrolflinger69677,240
109Bukowski68654,974
110Skillz x67587,394
111Permalogged65459,488
112Helz3phyr64431,288
113Telehard6764420,592
114Izacos61308,763
115Tezerach60290,813
116Moon58237,629
117Angreal57214,459
118Bob ross57207,913
119Veyrix55175,076
120Elysian55173,227
121Meow55168,727
122Snek53142,381
123SmartShot51112,179
124Sad49100,190
125Gon4884,824