Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Snek

XP rate16x
Power MinerTier 1- This pickaxe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to mine a rock, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Mining are automatically sent to your Bank.- The Echo Pickaxe will cause the rock to not deplete until you have mined 4 ore.- This buff does stack with the existing Mining Gloves, with a cap of 7 ores from a given node.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Pickaxe: - Collected ores are automatically smelted and grant Smithing XP (regardless of your smithing level).- Gems gathered from Mining are automatically cut and grant Crafting XP regardless of your Crafting level.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.Clue CompassTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any S.T.A.S.H unit and Falo the Bard (Respecting area unlocks).- It has the ability to teleport you to your current clue step, if you have one. Note - this will not work on clue steps that require you to kill a certain NPC.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall16048713,887,977
Attack220140
Defence--10
Strength130205,000
Hitpoints1204562,767
Ranged844565,104
Prayer11851120,675
Magic12253142,381
Cooking--10
Woodcutting146247,500
Fletching--10
Fishing--10
Firemaking--10
Crafting--10
Smithing1204143,375
Mining12550103,650
Herblore1933174
Agility131258,716
Thieving969913,325,207
Slayer127163,000
Farming--10
Runecraft995388
Hunter--10
Construction--10

League & Activities

CategoryRankScore
League Points1662,040
League Tasks16062
Collections Logged1342