Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Hrolflinger

XP rate16x
Power MinerTier 1- This pickaxe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to mine a rock, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Mining are automatically sent to your Bank.- The Echo Pickaxe will cause the rock to not deplete until you have mined 4 ore.- This buff does stack with the existing Mining Gloves, with a cap of 7 ores from a given node.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Pickaxe: - Collected ores are automatically smelted and grant Smithing XP (regardless of your smithing level).- Gems gathered from Mining are automatically cut and grant Crafting XP regardless of your Crafting level.Animal WranglerTier 1, extra pick from Reloaded- This harpoon will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to fish a spot, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Fishing are automatically sent to your Bank.- Fish caught have a 50% chance to be automatically cooked, granting Cooking experience regardless of level requirements.- Attempt to catch fish 1 tick faster.- It will also work for fish that don't require a harpoon to be caught, and your harpoon can be substituted as a Net, Big Net, Lobster Pot, or any Rod whilst Fishing.Alongside the Echo harpoon effects you will get the following perks to Hunter: - Hunter catching will never fail.- Box traps catch chinchompas faster.- Chinchompas are doubled when caught, also giving double XP.- Impling jars no longer break upon opening them.When the fishing spot you are fishing moves, you follow it and keep fishing as long as it is within 15 tiles.Lastly, you never burn food when Cooking.Friendly ForagerTier 2- This item will provide the following perks whilst in your inventory or equipped: - When you gather resources from Woodcutting, Fishing, Mining and Hunting, the Forager's Pouch will find and store a random grimy herb, limited to herbs your herblore level + 25 can clean, whilst also providing a small amount of token XP when one is found.- The Forager's Pouch will only find herbs it has room to store, but will always attempt to give you a herb you can receive.- The Forager's Pouch works just like a Herb Sack, and shares an inventory with it.Additionally, you gain the following perks to Herblore when crafting potions: - Secondary ingredients have a 90% chance to not be consumed. This stacks additively with other sources.- Created potions contain 4 doses instead of 3.Clue CompassTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any S.T.A.S.H unit and Falo the Bard (Respecting area unlocks).- It has the ability to teleport you to your current clue step, if you have one. Note - this will not work on clue steps that require you to kill a certain NPC.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.ReloadedTier 4Choose another Relic from any tier below this one.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall9197112,085,329
Attack994886,781
Defence10157223,053
Strength1074562,677
Hitpoints10559261,778
Ranged7460298,808
Prayer11851117,366
Magic10669677,240
Cooking103863,909,600
Woodcutting1283014,000
Fletching110194,120
Fishing103884,696,160
Firemaking1885400
Crafting7955177,120
Smithing9851120,336
Mining8472985,388
Herblore8261331,954
Agility934992,594
Thieving228180
Slayer1182811,662
Farming--10
Runecraft2995388
Hunter--10
Construction513013,824

League & Activities

Bosses

CategoryRankScore
Barrows Chests511
Scurrius921