Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Telehard67

XP rate16x
LumberjackTier 1- This axe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to chop a tree, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Woodcutting are automatically sent to your Bank.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Axe: - Automatically burning logs for Firemaking XP (regardless of your Firemaking level).- Automatically Fletching logs into arrowshafts for Fletching XP (regardless of your Fletching level).Additionally, you gain the following perks to Firemaking: - Never fail to make fires with any logs at any Firemaking level.Friendly ForagerTier 2- This item will provide the following perks whilst in your inventory or equipped: - When you gather resources from Woodcutting, Fishing, Mining and Hunting, the Forager's Pouch will find and store a random grimy herb, limited to herbs your herblore level + 25 can clean, whilst also providing a small amount of token XP when one is found.- The Forager's Pouch will only find herbs it has room to store, but will always attempt to give you a herb you can receive.- The Forager's Pouch works just like a Herb Sack, and shares an inventory with it.Additionally, you gain the following perks to Herblore when crafting potions: - Secondary ingredients have a 90% chance to not be consumed. This stacks additively with other sources.- Created potions contain 4 doses instead of 3.Corner CutterTier 2, extra pick from Reloaded- While equipped, Sage's Greaves will grant Agility XP based on your Agility level while you run.- Completing an Agility course grants two completion count and 25% bonus XP.- 100% success rate on all Agility checks.- Marks of Grace will also spawn with 10,000 coins.- Double Quantity of Pyramid Tops, Hallowed Marks and Agility Vouchers, and Crystal shards (from agility).Bank HeistTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any deposit box, bank, or bank chest.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.ReloadedTier 4Choose another Relic from any tier below this one.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall9593716,118,453
Attack1024780,000
Defence8567560,000
Strength1054780,240
Hitpoints9266511,307
Ranged50812,285,936
Prayer9866520,872
Magic11264420,032
Cooking182111,500
Woodcutting26926,671,905
Fletching7057222,427
Fishing183142,300
Firemaking32863,948,758
Crafting--10
Smithing--10
Mining--10
Herblore8461319,219
Agility6162356,942
Thieving157247,587
Slayer9651113,040
Farming--10
Runecraft2935388
Hunter713116,000
Construction--10

League & Activities

Bosses

CategoryRankScore
Scurrius2022