Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Fletching

155 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
51Beepbooper69771,532,605
52Weenus761,465,079
53Ett761,355,560
54Kbz93751,303,128
55666741,107,750
56Cleave731,095,152
57Sickl3d72939,115
58Sethrone72902,067
59Necromus70757,964
60Zokio70748,929
61Tezerach69691,878
62Jim67601,468
63Butt67597,258
64J I M66539,180
65Waterbottle66514,622
66Pumpkin65475,830
67Permalogged65471,685
68Canuck260288,000
69Yuta Okkotsu58231,270
70Telehard6757222,427
71Echo Nedska57209,349
72Sophia54161,008
73Angrymoo53148,443
74Jopri50109,060
75Pete50102,528