Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Sophia

XP rate16x
Power MinerTier 1- This pickaxe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to mine a rock, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Mining are automatically sent to your Bank.- The Echo Pickaxe will cause the rock to not deplete until you have mined 4 ore.- This buff does stack with the existing Mining Gloves, with a cap of 7 ores from a given node.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Pickaxe: - Collected ores are automatically smelted and grant Smithing XP (regardless of your smithing level).- Gems gathered from Mining are automatically cut and grant Crafting XP regardless of your Crafting level.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.Friendly ForagerTier 2, extra pick from Reloaded- This item will provide the following perks whilst in your inventory or equipped: - When you gather resources from Woodcutting, Fishing, Mining and Hunting, the Forager's Pouch will find and store a random grimy herb, limited to herbs your herblore level + 25 can clean, whilst also providing a small amount of token XP when one is found.- The Forager's Pouch will only find herbs it has room to store, but will always attempt to give you a herb you can receive.- The Forager's Pouch works just like a Herb Sack, and shares an inventory with it.Additionally, you gain the following perks to Herblore when crafting potions: - Secondary ingredients have a 90% chance to not be consumed. This stacks additively with other sources.- Created potions contain 4 doses instead of 3.Clue CompassTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any S.T.A.S.H unit and Falo the Bard (Respecting area unlocks).- It has the ability to teleport you to your current clue step, if you have one. Note - this will not work on clue steps that require you to kill a certain NPC.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.ReloadedTier 4Choose another Relic from any tier below this one.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall10688767,076,695
Attack135152,600
Defence150111,360
Strength143131,880
Hitpoints158194,053
Ranged101162,880
Prayer1254459,490
Magic--10
Cooking12572951,020
Woodcutting1034459,531
Fletching7254161,008
Fishing119791,841,060
Firemaking1143013,600
Crafting8153144,160
Smithing6569706,462
Mining29969,987,067
Herblore30812,343,846
Agility1014460,828
Thieving439950,704,933
Slayer--10
Farming952120
Runecraft2505388
Hunter543830,409
Construction--10

League & Activities

CategoryRankScore
League Points1014,910
League Tasks103125
Collections Logged1264