Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Fishing

197 ranked
Rank ▲NameLevelXP
126Darkness72991,460
127Toast72967,420
128Deadquiver72918,574
129123472908,700
130Sad71894,490
13113osnian70796,920
132Ashen68638,180
133Colabottle66528,760
134Chapi65487,600
135Beanz65481,980
13699when65449,700
137Boat64416,500
138William63385,250
139SirThiefz63379,350
140SUPFEWLZ63377,700
141Idkidc61324,160
142Dannying123461313,600
143Kingnoob60294,075
144Lemmii60291,480
145Skate60278,700
146Yeoie57208,250
147Lich53136,800
148NRJ4998,200
149Pettie4996,160
150Markey4566,900