Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for 99when

XP rate16x
Animal WranglerTier 1- This harpoon will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to fish a spot, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Fishing are automatically sent to your Bank.- Fish caught have a 50% chance to be automatically cooked, granting Cooking experience regardless of level requirements.- Attempt to catch fish 1 tick faster.- It will also work for fish that don't require a harpoon to be caught, and your harpoon can be substituted as a Net, Big Net, Lobster Pot, or any Rod whilst Fishing.Alongside the Echo harpoon effects you will get the following perks to Hunter: - Hunter catching will never fail.- Box traps catch chinchompas faster.- Chinchompas are doubled when caught, also giving double XP.- Impling jars no longer break upon opening them.When the fishing spot you are fishing moves, you follow it and keep fishing as long as it is within 15 tiles.Lastly, you never burn food when Cooking.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall1704331,635,532
Attack142131,880
Defence154101,160
Strength142131,880
Hitpoints168162,789
Ranged--10
Prayer141215,145
Magic--10
Cooking13961304,000
Woodcutting9551117,950
Fletching--10
Fishing13665449,700
Firemaking814782,900
Crafting--10
Smithing1694312
Mining180121,750
Herblore2043174
Agility132258,654
Thieving12768655,080
Slayer1298960
Farming110160
Runecraft6291,138
Hunter--10
Construction--10

League & Activities

CategoryRankScore
League Points195900
League Tasks18448