Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Pettie

XP rate16x
Power MinerTier 1- This pickaxe will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to mine a rock, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Mining are automatically sent to your Bank.- The Echo Pickaxe will cause the rock to not deplete until you have mined 4 ore.- This buff does stack with the existing Mining Gloves, with a cap of 7 ores from a given node.You will be able to toggle the following effects on or off for the Pickaxe: - Collected ores are automatically smelted and grant Smithing XP (regardless of your smithing level).- Gems gathered from Mining are automatically cut and grant Crafting XP regardless of your Crafting level.Friendly ForagerTier 2- This item will provide the following perks whilst in your inventory or equipped: - When you gather resources from Woodcutting, Fishing, Mining and Hunting, the Forager's Pouch will find and store a random grimy herb, limited to herbs your herblore level + 25 can clean, whilst also providing a small amount of token XP when one is found.- The Forager's Pouch will only find herbs it has room to store, but will always attempt to give you a herb you can receive.- The Forager's Pouch works just like a Herb Sack, and shares an inventory with it.Additionally, you gain the following perks to Herblore when crafting potions: - Secondary ingredients have a 90% chance to not be consumed. This stacks additively with other sources.- Created potions contain 4 doses instead of 3.Clue CompassTier 3- This item will allow you to Teleport to any S.T.A.S.H unit and Falo the Bard (Respecting area unlocks).- It has the ability to teleport you to your current clue step, if you have one. Note - this will not work on clue steps that require you to kill a certain NPC.- This item ignores wilderness teleport restrictions.- This item cannot be used to teleport to an area you haven't unlocked.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall1326477,523,962
Attack132173,440
Defence149121,664
Strength129215,152
Hitpoints154204,564
Ranged--10
Prayer157142,132
Magic--10
Cooking1534352,800
Woodcutting8657214,320
Fletching1012811,224
Fishing1494996,160
Firemaking6958245,600
Crafting1293240
Smithing8162346,262
Mining41905,458,766
Herblore6070785,728
Agility6760279,906
Thieving1503115,456
Slayer1302160
Farming--10
Runecraft1705388
Hunter--10
Construction--10

League & Activities

CategoryRankScore
League Points1701,930
League Tasks15272
Collections Logged1056