Hiscores

Rankings update while players are online and whenever they log out.

Skills & Relics for Lich

XP rate16x
Animal WranglerTier 1- This harpoon will act as a non-degradable variant of the crystal equivalent with no requirements.- When this item is in your inventory or equipped, you gain the following perks: - On failing to fish a spot, you will have a separate 50% chance to succeed.- Items gathered from Fishing are automatically sent to your Bank.- Fish caught have a 50% chance to be automatically cooked, granting Cooking experience regardless of level requirements.- Attempt to catch fish 1 tick faster.- It will also work for fish that don't require a harpoon to be caught, and your harpoon can be substituted as a Net, Big Net, Lobster Pot, or any Rod whilst Fishing.Alongside the Echo harpoon effects you will get the following perks to Hunter: - Hunter catching will never fail.- Box traps catch chinchompas faster.- Chinchompas are doubled when caught, also giving double XP.- Impling jars no longer break upon opening them.When the fishing spot you are fishing moves, you follow it and keep fishing as long as it is within 15 tiles.Lastly, you never burn food when Cooking.Dodgy DealsTier 2You gain the following perks to Thieving: - Pickpocketing an NPC will also pickpocket all NPCs of similar type in a 11x11 square, granting extra loot for each NPC pickpocketed.- 100% success rate on all Thieving checks.- Automatically re-pickpocket an NPC or stall until you can no longer do so.- Items obtained from pickpocketing are noted.- Maximum coin pouch count increased by 10x.- Stalls do not deplete when you steal from them.
SkillRankLevelXP
Overall148566709,984
Attack1183216,512
Defence1353114,852
Strength1183420,536
Hitpoints1313524,314
Ranged933217,372
Prayer1696634
Magic152111,486
Cooking1484782,180
Woodcutting1332811,050
Fletching121101,280
Fishing14753136,800
Firemaking123247,600
Crafting--10
Smithing160132,100
Mining162247,640
Herblore1407654
Agility1064351,294
Thieving13460280,524
Slayer1173116,000
Farming697768
Runecraft2085388
Hunter693116,000
Construction--10

League & Activities

CategoryRankScore
League Points1861,280
League Tasks14382
Collections Logged1641